RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hunterdon Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flemington, New Jersey
you RUN the place
84 Route 31, Flemington, New Jersey, 8822, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Glasser
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Cherokee Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 15th 2012, 6:10pm
Comments
Cherokee Challenge
- Sep 15, 2012
Marlton, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Absegami
Atlantic City
Audubon
Barnegat
Bishop Eustace Prep
Brick Township
Bridgeton
Buena Regional
Burlington Co Tech Medford
Burlington Township
Camden Co Tech Pennsauken
Camden Co Tech Sicklerville
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Cinnaminson
Clearview Regional
Collingswood
Colts Neck
Cranford
Delran
Delsea
Deptford Township
Downingtown West
Eastern Senior
Elizabeth
Ewing
Gateway Regional
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Hammonton
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Holy Spirit
Hopewell Valley Central
Howell
Hunterdon Central
Lacey Township
Lakewood
Lawrence
Lindenwold
Maple Shade
McNair Academic
Millville Senior
Monmouth Regional
Moorestown
Northern Burlington Regional
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Old Bridge
Overbrook
Pennsauken
Pennsville Memorial
Phillipsburg
Pitman
Plainfield
Pleasantville
Point Pleasant Boro
Rancocas Valley Reg
Riverside
Robbinsville
Shawnee
Southern Regional
Spotswood
St John Vianney
St Joseph
Sterling
The Tatnall
Timber Creek
Toms River East
Toms River North
Trenton Central
Triton Regional
Unionville
Vineland
Voorhees
Washington Township
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Wildwood
Williamstown
Winslow Township
Woodstown
Men:
3200m XC Frosh
|
3200m XC Junior
|
3200m XC Senior
|
3200m XC Soph
Women:
3200m XC Frosh
|
3200m XC Junior
|
3200m XC Senior
|
3200m XC Soph
Mens 3200m XC Frosh
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2349
Stoner, Austin
Haddonfield Memo
10:24
1
2
2921
Long, Owen
Haddon Township
10:29
2
3
1569
Flanagan, Michael
The Tatnall
10:35
3
4
1570
Garrett, Joseph
The Tatnall
10:42
4
5
946
Morris, Harrison
Moorestown
10:52
5
6
1861
Whitney, Robert
Voorhees
10:53
6
7
2342
Pelose, Greg
Haddonfield Memo
10:55
7
8
3228
Williams, Sam
West Windsor-Pla
10:59
8
9
1396
Michon, Zach
Robbinsville
11:00
9
10
1387
Kasper, Richie
Robbinsville
11:04
10
11
3193
Maher, Nick
West Windsor-Pla
11:07
11
12
958
Schneider, Ty
Moorestown
11:07
12
13
2098
Ryherd, Ben
Downingtown West
11:09
13
14
1812
Salinas, Adrian
Vineland
11:09
14
15
430
Brady, James
Hammonton
11:09
15
16
2672
Fredhoff, Justin
Gateway Regional
11:14
16
17
1297
Peters, Dylan
Point Pleasant B
11:18
17
18
3148
Bason, Tim
West Windsor-Pla
11:19
18
19
1397
Milo, Dan
Robbinsville
11:21
19
20
3036
Bajohr, Bill
Howell
11:22
20
21
2278
McDaid, James
Hightstown
11:23
21
22
2100
Sappy, Henry
Downingtown West
11:24
22
23
539
Machala, John
Hillsborough
11:25
23
24
1583
Pala, Ryan
The Tatnall
11:26
24
25
911
Cramer, Christian
Moorestown
11:29
25
26
1388
Korrapolu, Revanth
Robbinsville
11:30
26
27
223
Shivers, Nathan
Clearview Region
11:30
27
28
1801
Carbonara, Zach
Vineland
11:31
28
29
1108
Schmeizer, Evan
Ocean City
11:31
29
30
323
Price, Shane
Delsea
11:31
30
31
1972
Teoh, Shu Ming
West Windsor-Pla
11:32
31
32
1014
Adkins, Thomas
Northern Burling
11:33
32
33
1580
McFoy, Adam
The Tatnall
11:34
33
34
1581
McFoy, Noah
The Tatnall
11:34
34
35
1730
Lopapa, Nick
Unionville
11:35
35
36
1025
Holm, Erik
Northern Burling
11:37
36
37
82
Garcia, Adam
Brick Township
11:38
37
38
2339
Proctor, Tim
Haddonfield Memo
11:39
38
39
5586
Granados, Steven
Elizabeth
11:40
39
40
2909
Domanico, Joe
Haddon Township
11:43
40
41
271
Imbesi, Andrew
Colts Neck
11:44
41
42
1097
Johnson, Brett
Ocean City
11:45
42
43
1401
Roberts, Christian
Robbinsville
11:45
43
44
679
Mack, Alex
Hunterdon Centra
11:46
44
45
2319
Gallagher, Colin
Haddonfield Memo
11:48
45
46
2711
Korde, Ryan
Hightstown
11:49
46
47
92
Smith, Daniel
Brick Township
11:50
47
48
671
Lalas, Zachary
Hunterdon Centra
11:54
48
49
3075
Ternosky, Paul
Howell
11:55
49
50
655
Gordon, Dan
Hunterdon Centra
11:56
50
51
2980
Bhat, Vipul
Eastern Senior
11:56
51
52
2204
Ruger, Teddy
Hopewell Valley
11:57
52
53
2638
Bailey, Dezar
Millville Senior
11:58
53
54
711
Sterling, Austin
Hunterdon Centra
11:59
54
55
1737
Mears, Ian
Unionville
11:59
55
56
445
McFerren, Timothy
Hammonton
12:02
56
57
760
Scamarti, Nicholas
Lindenwold
12:04
57
58
2053
Bunch, Michael
Woodstown
12:04
58
59
263
Csipkay, Zack
Colts Neck
12:05
59
60
2093
Mucha, Ben
Downingtown West
12:05
60
61
1193
Carpenter, Zak
Pennsville Memor
12:09
61
62
2890
Tartaglia, Tyler
St Joseph
12:10
62
63
1288
Hart, Brendan
Point Pleasant B
12:10
63
64
648
Fastenau, John
Hunterdon Centra
12:12
64
65
5598
Watson, Zion
Winslow Township
12:12
65
66
274
Megerle, Alexander
Colts Neck
12:13
66
67
2090
Liebsch, Griffin
Downingtown West
12:16
67
68
2102
Sauerzoph, John
Downingtown West
12:19
68
69
2484
McClunn, Conor
St John Vianney
12:20
69
70
102
Coombs, Chris
Burlington Towns
12:21
70
71
2353
Trojano, Cyrus
Haddonfield Memo
12:22
71
72
913
Dyer, Daniel
Moorestown
12:23
72
73
40
Becker, Andrew
Barnegat
12:24
73
74
675
Levitt, Trent
Hunterdon Centra
12:24
74
75
530
Hurley, Kyle
Hillsborough
12:25
75
76
1391
Mandrekar, Parth
Robbinsville
12:28
76
77
2685
Sennett, Michael
Gateway Regional
12:29
77
78
218
Mokris, Aiden
Clearview Region
12:29
78
79
2177
Jackson, Matt
Hopewell Valley
12:30
79
80
1105
Pagano, Taylor
Ocean City
12:30
80
81
2105
Steadman, Luke
Downingtown West
12:32
81
82
30
Swire, Ian
Atlantic City
12:32
82
83
710
Squicciarini, Michael
Hunterdon Centra
12:32
83
84
2703
Gerrits, Daniel
Hightstown
12:34
84
85
639
Carman, Tim
Hunterdon Centra
12:35
85
86
677
Little, Charles
Hunterdon Centra
12:35
86
87
829
Hussein, Omar
McNair Academic
12:36
87
88
1319
Buck, Gavin
Rancocas Valley
12:36
88
89
645
Dzwonczyk, Matthew
Hunterdon Centra
12:36
89
90
1289
Healey, Darian
Point Pleasant B
12:37
90
91
2000
Lewis, Matt
Williamstown
12:38
91
92
423
Attanasi, Dalton
Hammonton
12:38
92
93
2815
Gilbert, Jason
Camden Co Tech S
12:39
93
94
1318
Brownell, Samuel
Rancocas Valley
12:39
94
95
439
Iuliucci, Justin
Hammonton
12:41
95
96
5580
Altagarcia, Jairo
Elizabeth
12:41
96
97
1988
Barclay, William
Williamstown
12:42
97
98
5600
Mosley, Ted
Atlantic City
12:43
98
99
1736
McMahon, Michael
Unionville
12:44
99
100
1384
Hastie, Thomas
Robbinsville
12:44
100
101
1745
Pelegrin, Kyle
Unionville
12:46
101
102
5673
Feshuk, Gerard
Buena Regional
12:47
102
103
904
Boyce, Kyle
Moorestown
12:47
103
104
2714
Greaves, Jimmy
Hightstown
12:48
104
105
690
O'Grady, Brendon
Hunterdon Centra
12:49
105
106
1887
ogden, tom
Washington Towns
12:50
106
107
401
Santana, Edward
Bridgeton
12:50
107
108
2001
Mahon, Jake
Williamstown
12:51
108
109
1713
Apicella, Joe
Unionville
12:52
109
110
900
Argentieri, Max
Moorestown
12:52
110
111
650
Foley, Brendan
Hunterdon Centra
12:53
111
112
529
Holcombe, Jay
Hillsborough
12:53
112
113
2206
San Filippo, Brandon
Hopewell Valley
12:54
113
114
1016
Breslin, James
Northern Burling
12:56
114
115
2263
Philip, Ian
Cranford
12:56
115
116
38
Aguilar, Josh
Barnegat
12:57
116
117
2889
Tartaglia, Dominic
St Joseph
12:59
117
118
2284
Vyas, Madhir
Hightstown
13:00
118
119
628
Acheson, Alex
Hunterdon Centra
13:00
119
120
1805
Freeman, Sean
Vineland
13:00
120
121
2343
Schmeck, Gavin
Haddonfield Memo
13:01
121
122
1035
Williams, Andrew
Northern Burling
13:01
122
123
2332
McGrath, Brian
Haddonfield Memo
13:02
123
124
3107
Maul, Freddie
Absegami
13:03
124
125
762
Thomason, Jahvi
Lindenwold
13:04
125
126
3046
DeStefano, Kevin
Howell
13:05
126
127
2709
Curry, Sean
Hightstown
13:05
127
128
1889
shannon, sean
Washington Towns
13:08
128
129
520
DiDomenico, Matthew
Hillsborough
13:09
129
130
2062
Lisinski, Tyler
Woodstown
13:10
130
131
863
Lawson, Matthew
Monmouth Regiona
13:11
131
132
640
Carroll, Colin
Hunterdon Centra
13:11
132
133
2988
Kelbaugh, Richard
Eastern Senior
13:14
133
134
968
Vanaria, Michael
Moorestown
13:15
134
135
658
Hernandez, Eli
Hunterdon Centra
13:15
135
136
448
Michael, Gingrich
Hammonton
13:15
136
137
745
Marsh, Mike
Lawrence
13:16
137
138
541
McGann, Leo
Hillsborough
13:16
138
139
2054
Burnham, Bailey
Woodstown
13:16
139
140
2168
Duer, Ethan
Hopewell Valley
13:17
140
141
1728
Immediato, Samuel
Unionville
13:18
141
142
2907
Cortese, Robert
Haddon Township
13:19
142
143
2594
Brosious, James
Sterling
13:19
143
144
3003
Stauss, Tyler
Eastern Senior
13:20
144
145
652
Gengoult, Kevin
Hunterdon Centra
13:20
145
146
42
Hlad, Samuel
Barnegat
13:21
146
147
3199
Ocdinara, Kurt
West Windsor-Pla
13:22
147
148
1260
Shalaway, Zach
Pitman
13:22
148
149
1199
Quann, Adam
Pennsville Memor
13:23
149
150
3058
Lindon, Ryan
Howell
13:24
150
151
692
Papp, Jacob
Hunterdon Centra
13:24
151
152
2350
Strasser, Adam
Haddonfield Memo
13:26
152
153
2985
Innamorato, Anthony
Eastern Senior
13:30
153
154
1300
Svensson, Andrew
Point Pleasant B
13:32
154
155
2675
Hock, Hamilton
Gateway Regional
13:33
155
156
1994
Haung, William
Williamstown
13:33
156
157
2070
White, Phil
Woodstown
13:34
157
158
2733
Kerchner, Stephen
Lacey Township
13:36
158
159
89
SanJuan, Robert
Brick Township
13:37
159
160
2669
Donlan, Tom
Gateway Regional
13:37
160
161
2688
Sprouls, Zachary
Gateway Regional
13:38
161
162
1036
Zaleski, Gene
Northern Burling
13:38
162
163
1800
Campanella, Dennis
Vineland
13:38
163
164
270
Haaf, Nicholas
Colts Neck
13:38
164
165
908
Cantwell, John
Moorestown
13:39
165
166
2786
Uderdue, Rudy
Camden Co Tech P
13:40
166
167
1258
Petersen, Luke
Pitman
13:40
167
168
2951
Piit, Willson
Deptford Townshi
13:41
168
169
33
Whitley, Ryan
Atlantic City
13:41
169
170
925
Hill, Sean
Moorestown
13:45
170
171
2924
Madden, Conor
Haddon Township
13:46
171
172
3189
Long, Dave
West Windsor-Pla
13:46
172
173
1660
Aponte, Enrique
Trenton Central
13:50
173
174
1284
Dale, Blake
Point Pleasant B
13:51
174
175
1667
Mu, Deng
Trenton Central
13:52
175
176
458
Stibich, Connor
Hammonton
13:52
176
177
2487
Peterson, David
St John Vianney
13:53
177
178
867
Sandbach, Paul
Monmouth Regiona
13:53
178
179
2072
Zachary, Christoff
Woodstown
13:55
179
180
1298
Schwartz, Matt
Point Pleasant B
13:55
180
181
2643
Forand, Josh
Millville Senior
13:56
181
182
1750
Schenk, Benjamin
Unionville
13:56
182
183
2230
Bonanne, Steven
Cranford
13:57
183
184
65
Rivera, Christian
Burlington Co Te
13:57
184
185
704
Shafiei, David
Hunterdon Centra
13:59
185
186
528
Harding, John
Hillsborough
14:00
186
187
386
Krebs, Jared
Haddon Heights
14:03
187
188
2712
Gayle, Keelan
Hightstown
14:03
188
189
676
Lewis, Jacob
Hunterdon Centra
14:04
189
190
1051
Barrett, Tyler
Oakcrest
14:04
190
191
1194
Cornette, Jared
Pennsville Memor
14:05
191
192
3221
Tummalpalli, Vishal
West Windsor-Pla
14:05
192
193
561
Yarka, Nicholas
Hillsborough
14:05
193
194
3153
Cardenas, Pablo
West Windsor-Pla
14:10
194
195
546
Press, Conner
Hillsborough
14:13
195
196
855
Barber, Richard
Monmouth Regiona
14:14
196
197
3235
Zaklis, Josh
West Windsor-Pla
14:15
197
198
2356
payan, juan
Lakewood
14:16
198
199
367
Oliveri, Dan
Gloucester Co Vo
14:17
199
200
554
Sireci, Christopher
Hillsborough
14:17
200
201
549
Raymond, Austin
Hillsborough
14:18
201
202
1285
Gavin, Sean
Point Pleasant B
14:20
202
203
1441
Corace, Mike
Spotswood
14:20
203
204
3068
Roszkowski, Matt
Howell
14:21
204
205
917
Feldan, Sam
Moorestown
14:21
205
206
387
Lewer, Degan
Haddon Heights
14:21
206
207
871
Whalen, Patrick
Monmouth Regiona
14:23
207
208
531
Irwin, Michael
Hillsborough
14:25
208
209
2736
McIntyre, Ian
Lacey Township
14:28
209
210
2488
Pietri, Eduardo
St John Vianney
14:28
210
211
3226
Wang, Zaibo
West Windsor-Pla
14:29
211
212
2734
Maffei, Jules
Lacey Township
14:29
212
213
2645
Holloran, Matt
Millville Senior
14:30
213
214
2986
Inver, Jordan
Eastern Senior
14:33
214
215
2056
Gunther, Joe
Woodstown
14:34
215
216
2355
alvarez, ray
Lakewood
14:36
216
217
3162
Elhammy, Adrian
West Windsor-Pla
14:37
217
218
1461
Toth, Alex
Spotswood
14:40
218
219
304
Heisler, Sean
Delran
14:40
219
220
463
Zawroty, Timothy
Hammonton
14:41
220
221
355
Bendzynski, Dylan
Gloucester Co Vo
14:41
221
222
452
Pasterino, Ryan
Hammonton
14:44
222
223
1454
Palella, Nick
Spotswood
14:45
223
224
427
Barlow, Brett
Hammonton
14:46
224
225
1195
Dinunzio, Nick
Pennsville Memor
14:49
225
226
2477
Gonzales, Gerard
St John Vianney
14:51
226
227
1063
Stabile, Sean
Oakcrest
14:59
227
228
155
Fryland, Randell
Cherokee
15:03
228
229
1029
Natriello, Michael
Northern Burling
15:08
229
230
2644
Grennan, Adam
Millville Senior
15:09
230
231
354
Bendzynski, Cameron
Gloucester Co Vo
15:11
231
232
1601
Clauss, Nick
Toms River East
15:12
232
233
309
Medevilla, Rosenio
Delran
15:13
233
234
836
Patel, Tapan
McNair Academic
15:18
234
235
3225
Wang, Wes
West Windsor-Pla
15:19
235
236
2999
Snuffin, Michael
Eastern Senior
15:25
236
237
3004
Thompson, Jyles
Eastern Senior
15:26
237
238
2647
Mastrobuono, Vince
Millville Senior
15:27
238
239
2366
Harvey, Ruel
Pennsauken
15:44
239
240
552
Schultz, Stryker
Hillsborough
15:44
240
241
1669
Nottingham, Tyquise
Trenton Central
15:47
241
242
1665
Diaz, Danny
Trenton Central
15:47
242
243
2472
Balcezak, Andrew
St John Vianney
15:48
243
244
1997
Kibelstis, Brian
Williamstown
15:55
244
245
94
Wilford, Nick
Brick Township
16:06
245
246
370
Postorivo, Gio
Gloucester Co Vo
16:10
246
247
522
Dillon, Connor
Hillsborough
16:14
247
248
3254
Foreman, Joshua
Riverside
16:17
248
249
967
Topel, Marcus
Moorestown
16:30
249
250
935
Klawunn, Travis
Moorestown
16:36
250
251
3076
Vitale, Brian
Howell
16:55
251
252
3053
Guthrie, Aaron
Howell
17:11
252
253
2475
DeLeo, Matthew
St John Vianney
17:36
253
254
58
Marcavage, Erich
Burlington Co Te
21:24
254
Mens 3200m XC Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
433
Corgliano, Louis
Hammonton
9:40
1
2
1574
Hagood, Jack
The Tatnall
9:48
2
3
2698
Dermody, Luke
Hightstown
9:52
3
4
3222
Tom, Vinci
West Windsor-Pla
9:58
4
5
2320
Gigliotti, Alex
Haddonfield Memo
10:01
5
6
540
McFarland, Nicholas
Hillsborough
10:09
6
7
207
Dolan, Bill
Clearview Region
10:10
7
8
2897
Allen, Cameron
Timber Creek
10:11
8
9
2131
Mucha, Ryan
Downingtown West
10:12
9
10
2931
Shaw, Andrew
Haddon Township
10:12
10
11
440
Kundrotas, Mark
Hammonton
10:13
11
12
1286
Haber, Sam
Point Pleasant B
10:14
12
13
3214
Setya, Karn
West Windsor-Pla
10:14
13
14
930
Inglis, Joe
Moorestown
10:21
14
15
259
Chehanske, Colin
Colts Neck
10:22
15
16
2919
Kessler, Luke
Haddon Township
10:24
16
17
1577
Lynch, Patrick
The Tatnall
10:25
17
18
2724
Corbley, Sean
Lacey Township
10:25
18
19
678
Little, Samuel
Hunterdon Centra
10:25
19
20
545
Nunn, Matthew
Hillsborough
10:26
20
21
321
Nicholson, Vernon
Delsea
10:26
21
22
1106
Paone, Louis
Ocean City
10:28
22
23
1735
McDonald, Colin
Unionville
10:28
23
24
5582
Cardova, Bryant
Elizabeth
10:28
24
25
2322
Greenberg, John
Haddonfield Memo
10:29
25
26
2903
Short, Matthew
Timber Creek
10:30
26
27
1886
Mills, Anthony
Washington Towns
10:33
27
28
2117
Jaffe, Sam
Downingtown West
10:34
28
29
2344
Shea, Patrick
Haddonfield Memo
10:34
29
30
148
Bruch, Kaleb
Cherokee
10:35
30
31
316
Earnhardt, Derek
Delsea
10:36
31
32
1032
Scott, Harrison
Northern Burling
10:36
32
33
3181
Leung, Winston
West Windsor-Pla
10:36
33
34
2256
McMahon, Connor
Cranford
10:37
34
35
1033
Venezia, Nick
Northern Burling
10:37
35
36
277
Pinnola, Michael
Colts Neck
10:37
36
37
557
Spaniol, Joseph
Hillsborough
10:38
37
38
551
Sateary, Matthew
Hillsborough
10:38
38
39
1584
Paul, Henry
The Tatnall
10:38
39
40
2010
Wiley, Luke
Williamstown
10:39
40
41
2003
Maton, Jake
Williamstown
10:39
41
42
927
Horten, Kevin
Moorestown
10:40
42
43
2741
Phillips, Thomas
Lacey Township
10:41
43
44
302
Graham, Ian
Delran
10:41
44
45
2208
Teachen, Tom
Hopewell Valley
10:42
45
46
1723
Edwards, Thomas
Unionville
10:42
46
47
1445
Garifalos, Nick
Spotswood
10:43
47
48
2990
Kokolis, Spiro
Eastern Senior
10:44
48
49
828
Delvillar, Melvin
McNair Academic
10:46
49
50
1292
Martz, Evan
Point Pleasant B
10:48
50
51
1970
Praveen, Sam
West Windsor-Pla
10:48
51
52
1959
Howard, Byan
West Windsor-Pla
10:48
52
53
1620
Sylvester, Zach
Toms River East
10:51
53
54
322
Pearson, John
Delsea
10:51
54
55
2773
Duran, Michail
Camden Co Tech P
10:52
55
56
1744
Peabody, Francis
Unionville
10:52
56
57
516
Coleman, Jay
Hillsborough
10:53
57
58
2348
Stewart, Matthew
Haddonfield Memo
10:54
58
59
1611
King, Tyler
Toms River East
10:56
59
60
408
Soldo, Logan
Hightstown
10:59
60
61
2264
Philip, Tom
Cranford
11:00
61
62
3173
Hu, John
West Windsor-Pla
11:00
62
63
2261
Papandrea, Vinnie
Cranford
11:00
63
64
3114
Worth, Kenny
Absegami
11:01
64
65
2106
Fanelli, David
Downingtown West
11:01
65
66
3049
Ferraro, Nick
Howell
11:02
66
67
319
Hellmig, Tyler
Delsea
11:02
67
68
1389
Lynch, James
Robbinsville
11:02
68
69
2315
Ehrhardt, Chris
Haddonfield Memo
11:02
69
70
2952
Swietanski, Tyler
Deptford Townshi
11:03
70
71
937
Kramer, Reed
Moorestown
11:03
71
72
1719
Chaclas, Nathan
Unionville
11:04
72
73
680
Malek, Kyle
Hunterdon Centra
11:05
73
74
1197
Lawrence, Brandon
Pennsville Memor
11:06
74
75
1328
Flynn, Kyle
Rancocas Valley
11:07
75
76
47
Ross, Connor
Barnegat
11:07
76
77
1196
Foss, Alec
Pennsville Memor
11:08
77
78
835
Ordonez, Ruben
McNair Academic
11:08
78
79
269
Gold, Brandon
Colts Neck
11:09
79
80
688
Moore, Timothy
Hunterdon Centra
11:10
80
81
1751
Schenk, Maxwell
Unionville
11:11
81
82
276
Pari, Matthew
Colts Neck
11:11
82
83
2899
Etiene, Isaiah
Timber Creek
11:11
83
84
1845
DeFabrizio, Sam
Voorhees
11:12
84
85
264
DeFalco, Robert
Colts Neck
11:12
85
86
1448
Harold, Mike
Spotswood
11:13
86
87
2991
Lee, Erik
Eastern Senior
11:14
87
88
1802
Chambers, Francois
Vineland
11:15
88
89
390
Roney, Brian
Haddon Heights
11:17
89
90
1257
Howey, Zachary
Pitman
11:18
90
91
25
Ludwick, Thomas
Atlantic City
11:20
91
92
300
Bryson, Kevin
Delran
11:20
92
93
870
Whalen, Michael
Monmouth Regiona
11:21
93
94
78
DelValle, Mariano
Brick Township
11:22
94
95
907
Caffrey, Ryan
Moorestown
11:23
95
96
5675
Martinez, Julio
Buena Regional
11:24
96
97
2270
Sweeney, Jimmy
Cranford
11:25
97
98
2686
Sparks, Matt
Gateway Regional
11:26
98
99
2787
Wilburn, Jacob
Camden Co Tech P
11:26
99
100
1349
Perks, Brett
Rancocas Valley
11:27
100
101
2808
Burgos, Christian
Camden Co Tech S
11:27
101
102
1714
Auger, Kyle
Unionville
11:28
102
103
670
Lachenmayr, Andrew
Hunterdon Centra
11:28
103
104
2922
Loper, Chris
Haddon Township
11:30
104
105
90
Satterlee, Brian
Brick Township
11:30
105
106
178
Ball, Harrison
Cinnaminson
11:30
106
107
393
Smith, Nick
Haddon Heights
11:31
107
108
1443
Eaton, Andrew
Spotswood
11:32
108
109
1566
Anderson, Rhett
The Tatnall
11:32
109
110
2377
Livecchi, James
Audubon
11:34
110
111
3097
Indyg, Matt
Absegami
11:35
111
112
759
Reid, Elijah
Lindenwold
11:36
112
113
2640
Canion, Justin
Millville Senior
11:37
113
114
2375
Lanchang, Brandon
Audubon
11:37
114
115
2226
Sweeney, Brandon
Triton Regional
11:38
115
116
1576
Keen, Peyton
The Tatnall
11:38
116
117
1995
Jackson, Terence
Williamstown
11:39
117
118
1294
Oleary, Evan
Point Pleasant B
11:40
118
119
2750
Calzonetti, JP
Bishop Eustace P
11:41
119
120
434
Diez, William
Hammonton
11:41
120
121
282
Semel, Michael
Colts Neck
11:42
121
122
1293
Noon, John
Point Pleasant B
11:44
122
123
1613
LaStella, Nico
Toms River East
11:45
123
124
1061
Samaroo, Ryan
Oakcrest
11:45
124
125
1057
Muhammad, Ishmael
Oakcrest
11:45
125
126
667
Kreder, Colin
Hunterdon Centra
11:46
126
127
2051
Andiario, Mike
Woodstown
11:47
127
128
400
Riley, Breyan
Bridgeton
11:47
128
129
653
Giles, Keith
Hunterdon Centra
11:48
129
130
646
Entin, Kyle
Hunterdon Centra
11:49
130
131
1717
Camp, Colby
Unionville
11:49
131
132
325
Reinzi, Vince
Delsea
11:50
132
133
360
Gahagan, Sean
Gloucester Co Vo
11:50
133
134
3169
Greenfield, Dan
West Windsor-Pla
11:50
134
135
1567
Daniels, Alex
The Tatnall
11:51
135
136
939
LaLumia, Ethan
Moorestown
11:51
136
137
2761
McGuire, Andrew
Bishop Eustace P
11:52
137
138
83
Greene, Dylan
Brick Township
11:53
138
139
86
Parr, Patrick
Brick Township
11:53
139
140
180
Brauckmann, Dalton
Cinnaminson
11:54
140
141
1176
Swift, Ryan
Overbrook
11:54
141
142
1338
Jones, Liam
Rancocas Valley
11:54
142
143
659
Hoe, Matthew
Hunterdon Centra
11:55
143
144
698
Rajagopalan, Rahul
Hunterdon Centra
11:56
144
145
1816
Walder, Jaime
Vineland
11:56
145
146
1331
Gross, Justin
Rancocas Valley
11:56
146
147
2752
Deffler, Jared
Bishop Eustace P
11:57
147
148
1103
Olandt, Joshua
Ocean City
11:57
148
149
1322
Contiliano, Christopher
Rancocas Valley
11:58
149
150
744
Marsh, Liam
Lawrence
11:58
150
151
39
Algaze, Zachary
Barnegat
11:58
151
152
2707
Kaminski, Ryan
Hightstown
11:59
152
153
2767
Tso, Ben
Bishop Eustace P
11:59
153
154
947
Munilla, Greg
Moorestown
12:00
154
155
179
Barnes, Jake
Cinnaminson
12:01
155
156
1968
Park, JungSoo
West Windsor-Pla
12:01
156
157
2625
Muska, Ben
Sterling
12:03
157
158
2609
Hernandez, Jon
Sterling
12:03
158
159
1810
Mazzola, Dillon
Vineland
12:04
159
160
1452
Leichtman, Brian
Spotswood
12:05
160
161
2764
O'Donnell, Tyler
Bishop Eustace P
12:05
161
162
2141
Samsel, Zack
Downingtown West
12:07
162
163
2651
Platt, Sean
Millville Senior
12:08
163
164
1460
Song, Bryan
Spotswood
12:08
164
165
2144
Smith, Evan
Downingtown West
12:09
165
166
2124
Massafra, Anthony
Downingtown West
12:09
166
167
432
Copestick, Kyle
Hammonton
12:09
167
168
524
Gemignani, Cory
Hillsborough
12:10
168
169
1672
Thomas, Jordan
Trenton Central
12:10
169
170
1666
Felician, Kwesi
Trenton Central
12:11
170
171
644
Draskovics, Andrew
Hunterdon Centra
12:11
171
172
3092
Diebert, Matt
Absegami
12:12
172
173
2759
Manuelli, Mike
Bishop Eustace P
12:12
173
174
950
Parsons, Liam
Moorestown
12:12
174
175
961
Sivalingham, Riley
Moorestown
12:13
175
176
1447
Hague, Harrison
Spotswood
12:13
176
177
3043
Christie, Mike
Howell
12:14
177
178
2246
Fitzgerald, Zach
Cranford
12:14
178
179
714
Vadehra, Ketan
Hunterdon Centra
12:15
179
180
2193
Niederer, Andrew
Hopewell Valley
12:16
180
181
2722
Buzzeo, Nicholas
Lacey Township
12:16
181
182
2701
Freedman, Austin
Hightstown
12:17
182
183
720
Zemlachenko, Michael
Hunterdon Centra
12:17
183
184
2327
LaMaina, Jack
Haddonfield Memo
12:17
184
185
2676
Hock, Jeff
Gateway Regional
12:18
185
186
162
Marrazzo, Anthony
Cherokee
12:19
186
187
743
Gow, John
Lawrence
12:20
187
188
388
Mosko, David
Haddon Heights
12:21
188
189
3183
Liao, Kelvin
West Windsor-Pla
12:22
189
190
429
Bash, Mike
Hammonton
12:22
190
191
1579
Margolin, Will
The Tatnall
12:23
191
192
906
Burns, Jim
Moorestown
12:23
192
193
916
Entwhistle, Paul
Moorestown
12:23
193
194
966
Topel, Alex
Moorestown
12:23
194
195
748
Muzi, Chris
Lawrence
12:24
195
196
3006
Wisser, Jared
Eastern Senior
12:24
196
197
1604
Doran, Eric
Toms River East
12:25
197
198
2214
Brennan, Kevin
Triton Regional
12:26
198
199
391
Shopp, Sam
Haddon Heights
12:26
199
200
2373
Kelly, Samuel
Audubon
12:27
200
201
1668
Munn, David
Trenton Central
12:28
201
202
1618
Ostrander, Randy
Toms River East
12:29
202
203
2936
Bauer, Noah
Deptford Townshi
12:31
203
204
3175
Kabia, Idrissa
West Windsor-Pla
12:31
204
205
1326
Drzal, Justin
Rancocas Valley
12:33
205
206
971
Waldin, Jeff
Moorestown
12:34
206
207
182
DeStefano, Andrew
Cinnaminson
12:34
207
208
2668
Dominy, Alex
Gateway Regional
12:35
208
209
188
McGill, Kevin
Cinnaminson
12:35
209
210
772
Armstrong, Brian
Maple Shade
12:36
210
211
2362
Contreras, Carlos
Pennsauken
12:36
211
212
2731
Ilaria, Gennaro
Lacey Township
12:36
212
213
2993
Morrison, William
Eastern Senior
12:37
213
214
1019
Faigal, Miguel Anton
Northern Burling
12:38
214
215
2210
Willie, Tyler
Hopewell Valley
12:39
215
216
972
Wheeler, Ryan
Moorestown
12:40
216
217
2983
Finkelstein, Robert
Eastern Senior
12:42
217
218
919
Goldstein, Adam
Moorestown
12:43
218
219
953
Rothman, Greg
Moorestown
12:44
219
220
2005
Shelmerdine, Taylor
Williamstown
12:45
220
221
161
LoPresti, Zach
Cherokee
12:47
221
222
630
Barry, Connor
Hunterdon Centra
12:47
222
223
1172
McCouch, Joshua
Overbrook
12:48
223
224
2200
Redman, Will
Hopewell Valley
12:48
224
225
184
Gallagher, Sean
Cinnaminson
12:49
225
226
3069
Six, Connor
Howell
12:49
226
227
776
Maiden, Michael
Maple Shade
12:50
227
228
2641
Catalano, Kacy
Millville Senior
12:50
228
229
686
McDonald, John
Hunterdon Centra
12:50
229
230
5593
Ruiz, Edwin
Elizabeth
12:50
230
231
909
Coneby, Josh
Moorestown
12:51
231
232
2036
Maguire, Brian
Winslow Township
12:51
232
233
3178
Kitamura, Sho
West Windsor-Pla
12:52
233
234
970
Voyack, Mike
Moorestown
12:52
234
235
307
Koehler, Ryan
Delran
12:52
235
236
147
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
Cherokee
12:53
236
237
2892
Leash, Dan
Pitman
12:53
237
238
1034
Vinluan, Josh
Northern Burling
12:53
238
239
1052
Dragotto, Matthew
Oakcrest
12:54
239
240
338
Powell, Chase
Ewing
12:55
240
241
181
Burns, Ethan
Cinnaminson
12:57
241
242
308
McCollough, MaDarrell
Delran
12:58
242
243
2730
Garrity, Andrew
Lacey Township
12:59
243
244
2673
Freidel, David
Gateway Regional
12:59
244
245
860
Koslowski, Alex
Monmouth Regiona
12:59
245
246
778
Simpson, Frankie
Maple Shade
13:02
246
247
758
Nesmith, Donald
Lindenwold
13:03
247
248
441
Linden, Raymond
Hammonton
13:04
248
249
113
Young, Micah
Burlington Towns
13:04
249
250
746
McCormick, Cullen
Lawrence
13:05
250
251
1990
Bartolome, William
Williamstown
13:05
251
252
2626
Nippins, Jake
Sterling
13:06
252
253
938
LaGatta, David
Moorestown
13:06
253
254
2829
Walker, Kevin Matt
Camden Co Tech S
13:07
254
255
1607
Gant, AJ
Toms River East
13:07
255
256
1661
Calahorrano, Hernan
Trenton Central
13:07
256
257
2994
Paz, Santiago
Eastern Senior
13:08
257
258
3007
Zerbo, Salvatore
Eastern Senior
13:09
258
259
2947
LaBenski, Dave
Deptford Townshi
13:09
259
260
2028
Bey, Dallas
Winslow Township
13:09
260
261
536
Lew, Christopher
Hillsborough
13:10
261
262
2218
Kelly, Kevin
Triton Regional
13:10
262
263
912
Dugan, Brian
Moorestown
13:11
263
264
945
Moorer, Andrew
Moorestown
13:12
264
265
460
Wagner, Tristan
Hammonton
13:12
265
266
862
Lawson, Carl
Monmouth Regiona
13:13
266
267
454
Rynex, Stephen
Hammonton
13:13
267
268
79
Edwards, Thomas
Brick Township
13:14
268
269
910
Contarino, Nick
Moorestown
13:14
269
270
1102
Ohlsen, Robert
Ocean City
13:15
270
271
537
Li, Harry
Hillsborough
13:19
271
272
1586
Wolfe, Ryan
The Tatnall
13:20
272
273
1600
Bengali, Shawn
Toms River East
13:21
273
274
2911
Edwards, Josh
Haddon Township
13:21
274
275
3253
Deltoro, Francisco
Riverside
13:21
275
276
3195
Mandel, Sam
West Windsor-Pla
13:22
276
277
3151
Buchbinder, Justin
West Windsor-Pla
13:22
277
278
3182
Li, George
West Windsor-Pla
13:24
278
279
2491
Valaroso, Justin
St John Vianney
13:24
279
280
923
Handlan, Brendan
Moorestown
13:25
280
281
2996
Schwindt, Zachary
Eastern Senior
13:27
281
282
2251
Jayne, Lucas
Cranford
13:29
282
283
365
Majeed, Shakur
Gloucester Co Vo
13:29
283
284
3033
Aboff, Zachary
Howell
13:29
284
285
2180
Lehman-Borer, Thomas
Hopewell Valley
13:31
285
286
3177
Kashya, Nicolesh
West Windsor-Pla
13:33
286
287
956
Schafhauser, Nick
Moorestown
13:34
287
288
279
Platas, Frank
Colts Neck
13:36
288
289
713
Thorne, David
Hunterdon Centra
13:37
289
290
2590
Santana, Donovan
Collingswood
13:38
290
291
3042
Cavezza, Alex
Howell
13:38
291
292
2275
Sud, Rishab
Hightstown
13:40
292
293
687
Milway, Evan
Hunterdon Centra
13:41
293
294
3060
Miller, Devon
Howell
13:41
294
295
1575
Heisler, Josh
The Tatnall
13:43
295
296
2236
Curtis, Ben
Cranford
13:44
296
297
3236
Zhang, Derek
West Windsor-Pla
13:44
297
298
371
Roldan, Joe
Gloucester Co Vo
13:45
298
299
3055
Khan, Raza
Howell
13:46
299
300
2742
Priebe, Brian
Lacey Township
13:46
300
301
451
Oster, Zachary
Hammonton
13:50
301
302
3206
Ramirez, Ludwing
West Windsor-Pla
13:53
302
303
305
Hughes, Troy
Delran
13:55
303
304
921
Gross, Will
Moorestown
13:56
304
305
2699
Fischbach, Craig
Hightstown
13:56
305
306
2052
Basile, Anton
Woodstown
13:57
306
307
2902
O'Neill, Eric
Timber Creek
13:59
307
308
402
Stubbs, Tytrell
Bridgeton
13:59
308
309
67
Truitt, Mohammed
Burlington Co Te
14:01
309
310
1017
Crawford, Evan
Northern Burling
14:02
310
311
3199
Ocdinara, Kurt
West Windsor-Pla
14:03
311
312
2364
Guillermo, Edwin
Pennsauken
14:03
312
313
1437
Bonacci, Dominick
Spotswood
14:05
313
314
428
Barlow, Mark
Hammonton
14:07
314
315
2235
Castillo, Paul
Cranford
14:09
315
316
1444
Faulkenberry, Steve
Spotswood
14:11
316
317
741
Ellis-Westcott, Karee
Lawrence
14:11
317
318
2223
Patel, Tej
Triton Regional
14:13
318
319
951
Pollock, Jonathan
Moorestown
14:13
319
320
2479
Howarth, Matthew
St John Vianney
14:16
320
321
948
Novak, Nick
Moorestown
14:17
321
322
2814
Ghiliotty, Hector
Camden Co Tech S
14:17
322
323
359
Dwyer, John
Gloucester Co Vo
14:21
323
324
1167
Domanico, Nicholas
Overbrook
14:27
324
325
924
Harris, Kevin
Moorestown
14:31
325
326
1459
Santiago, Nelson
Spotswood
14:32
326
327
914
Elia, George
Moorestown
14:40
327
328
2248
Hannen, Dan
Cranford
14:47
328
329
2717
Press, Thomas
Hightstown
14:48
329
330
2187
Miele, Greg
Hopewell Valley
14:50
330
331
963
Spirgel, Charlie
Moorestown
14:52
331
332
3233
Yu, Jason
West Windsor-Pla
14:54
332
333
839
Tiliwat, Ashalesh
McNair Academic
14:55
333
334
2482
Lonnay, James
St John Vianney
14:56
334
335
1173
Parker, Justin
Overbrook
15:05
335
336
3260
Medina, Juan
Riverside
15:10
336
337
1456
Proleika, Jason
Spotswood
15:18
337
338
1327
Dwyer, Christopher
Rancocas Valley
15:23
338
339
3052
Geiselman, Dylan
Howell
15:24
339
340
2811
Carson, Jeleel
Camden Co Tech S
15:26
340
341
2696
Butt, Kashif
Hightstown
15:27
341
342
53
Cook, Marcus
Burlington Co Te
15:28
342
343
1610
Hanson, AJ
Toms River East
15:36
343
344
2777
Luna, John
Camden Co Tech P
16:25
344
345
2783
Santos, Orlando
Camden Co Tech P
16:35
345
346
2784
Serrano, Alex
Camden Co Tech P
17:40
346
Mens 3200m XC Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
166
Wilson, Shawn
Cherokee
9:26
1
2
315
Costello, Nick
Delsea
9:38
2
3
1572
Giacco, Alex
The Tatnall
9:42
3
4
2601
Daniels, Jimmy
Sterling
9:43
4
5
2120
Leidal, Kenny
Downingtown West
9:45
5
6
5741
Clark, Issac
Pleasantville
9:51
6
7
5742
Clark, Jacob
Pleasantville
9:51
7
8
1952
Cunningham, Eddie
West Windsor-Pla
9:51
8
9
2323
Halla, Greg
Haddonfield Memo
9:54
9
10
272
Leder, Riley
Colts Neck
9:58
10
11
1757
Yannacone, Steven
Unionville
10:00
11
12
3209
Riff, Dan
West Windsor-Pla
10:01
12
13
689
Muhumure, Alexis
Hunterdon Centra
10:02
13
14
3102
Khalid, Salman
Absegami
10:04
14
15
2148
Steadman, Joey
Downingtown West
10:06
15
16
2245
Feeney, Thomas
Cranford
10:12
16
17
831
Lopez, Omar
McNair Academic
10:14
17
18
1109
Scott, Kevin
Ocean City
10:16
18
19
1395
Michon, Michael
Robbinsville
10:17
19
20
1028
Million, Wyatt
Northern Burling
10:17
20
21
1853
Schweikert, Zach
Voorhees
10:19
21
22
2123
Markle, Ryan
Downingtown West
10:20
22
23
1848
Klauser, Paul
Voorhees
10:20
23
24
2160
Bates, Nigel
Hopewell Valley
10:22
24
25
224
Simcox, David
Clearview Region
10:22
25
26
5731
Arias, Dagoberto
Pleasantville
10:23
26
27
673
Larmore, Erik
Hunterdon Centra
10:24
27
28
517
Crowley, Brendan
Hillsborough
10:25
28
29
1946
Arikatla, Arvind
West Windsor-Pla
10:26
29
30
81
Ford, Brian
Brick Township
10:27
30
31
2932
Thatcher, Trey
Haddon Township
10:28
31
32
2923
MacMinn, John
Haddon Township
10:29
32
33
1440
Clarke, Connor
Spotswood
10:32
33
34
1883
Kulis, Ian
Washington Towns
10:33
34
35
222
Sheilds, Tyler
Clearview Region
10:33
35
36
2172
Gutierrez, Chris
Hopewell Valley
10:34
36
37
3156
Chen, Jeff
West Windsor-Pla
10:34
37
38
1740
Murphy, Jared
Unionville
10:35
38
39
1094
Gillhooley, David
Ocean City
10:35
39
40
1964
Lin, Austin
West Windsor-Pla
10:36
40
41
1882
Hazel, David
Washington Towns
10:36
41
42
5587
Harvey, Jahaad
Elizabeth
10:37
42
43
544
Mullaly, Christopher
Hillsborough
10:37
43
44
1616
Nelson, Jeremy
Toms River East
10:39
44
45
2009
Waddell, Sam
Williamstown
10:43
45
46
1808
James, Laquan
Vineland
10:45
46
47
1253
Collins, Patrick
Pitman
10:45
47
48
2121
Liebsch, Nate
Downingtown West
10:47
48
49
77
Bibza, Derek
Brick Township
10:47
49
50
306
Iannuzzi, Jack
Delran
10:47
50
51
1894
Williamson, Alex
Washington Towns
10:48
51
52
3212
Schoefield, Tobias
West Windsor-Pla
10:49
52
53
631
Belisle, Ronald
Hunterdon Centra
10:50
53
54
2658
Whlden, Gage
Millville Senior
10:50
54
55
3218
Soskind, Mike
West Windsor-Pla
10:50
55
56
869
Uplinger, Craig
Monmouth Regiona
10:50
56
57
1453
John, Nowak
Spotswood
10:51
57
58
2989
Knaster, Cole
Eastern Senior
10:51
58
59
649
Fields, Nathaniel
Hunterdon Centra
10:51
59
60
1024
Holm, Andrew
Northern Burling
10:51
60
61
2238
Donovan, Brendan
Cranford
10:52
61
62
191
Wright, Kevin
Cinnaminson
10:52
62
63
2345
Spaeth, Robert
Haddonfield Memo
10:53
63
64
150
Decker, Matt
Cherokee
10:53
64
65
2944
Kolmetsky, Aaron
Deptford Townshi
10:53
65
66
3208
Reid, Donyell
West Windsor-Pla
10:54
66
67
2063
Livingston, Dylan
Woodstown
10:55
67
68
1967
Narsipur, Nihal
West Windsor-Pla
10:55
68
69
1055
Johnson, John
Oakcrest
10:55
69
70
3160
Ecevaria, Dan
West Windsor-Pla
10:56
70
71
45
Novak, Joseph
Barnegat
10:56
71
72
1965
Maa, Kevin
West Windsor-Pla
10:57
72
73
3071
Smith, Teddy
Howell
10:57
73
74
2111
Flagg, Keegan
Downingtown West
10:58
74
75
2606
Gonzalez, Randy
Sterling
10:58
75
76
634
Broten, Chase
Hunterdon Centra
10:58
76
77
1090
Brady, Connor
Ocean City
10:58
77
78
339
Prewitt, Jamar
Ewing
10:59
78
79
3171
Hamilton, George
West Windsor-Pla
10:59
79
80
960
Siegel, Kyle
Moorestown
11:00
80
81
3005
Twist, Michael
Eastern Senior
11:01
81
82
1954
Ding, Andrew
West Windsor-Pla
11:01
82
83
1948
Bardfeld, Jacob
West Windsor-Pla
11:01
83
84
1746
Roberts, Sean
Unionville
11:02
84
85
2169
Gordon, Andrew
Hopewell Valley
11:02
85
86
1945
Alba, Brian
West Windsor-Pla
11:03
86
87
3054
James, Jeremy
Howell
11:04
87
88
2159
Barbera, Eric
Hopewell Valley
11:06
88
89
3059
Mehta, Rupak
Howell
11:07
89
90
2639
Brown, Dayron
Millville Senior
11:08
90
91
1663
Cribb, Kevon
Trenton Central
11:10
91
92
91
Smith, Bradford
Brick Township
11:10
92
93
2032
Hockel, Robert
Winslow Township
11:11
93
94
1450
Hummel, Robert
Spotswood
11:12
94
95
2984
Gill, Matthew
Eastern Senior
11:12
95
96
225
VanGemert, Dan
Clearview Region
11:13
96
97
548
Pulsifer, David
Hillsborough
11:13
97
98
668
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
Hunterdon Centra
11:13
98
99
1608
Geiger, Tristan
Toms River East
11:17
99
100
2666
Cheety, Will
Gateway Regional
11:17
100
101
2069
Walker, Darnel
Woodstown
11:17
101
102
934
Klawunn, Corey
Moorestown
11:19
102
103
2365
harris, zaire
Pennsauken
11:20
103
104
1376
Colonna, Michael
Robbinsville
11:20
104
105
1332
Gross, Robert
Rancocas Valley
11:21
105
106
149
Cercia, Phillip-Robert
Cherokee
11:22
106
107
3220
Sundaraman, Abi
West Windsor-Pla
11:22
107
108
1892
Torok, Zack
Washington Towns
11:23
108
109
1969
Pipada, Rishab
West Windsor-Pla
11:23
109
110
2361
Butler, Eric
Pennsauken
11:24
110
111
1716
Burkhardt, Eric
Unionville
11:24
111
112
336
Murray, Justin
Ewing
11:26
112
113
756
Bohnert, Tyler
Lindenwold
11:27
113
114
2995
Peaks, Narindra
Eastern Senior
11:29
114
115
1458
Ridgway, Richie
Spotswood
11:29
115
116
453
Piccari, David
Hammonton
11:30
116
117
664
Hyman, Matthew
Hunterdon Centra
11:31
117
118
1062
Stabile, Conor
Oakcrest
11:33
118
119
204
Bethune, Brandon
Clearview Region
11:34
119
120
1287
Hanrahan, Jeff
Point Pleasant B
11:34
120
121
455
Schmidt, Jonah
Hammonton
11:35
121
122
1296
Peled, Matthew
Point Pleasant B
11:35
122
123
163
Mentzer, Daniel
Cherokee
11:37
123
124
834
Okyere-Bour, Nathaniel
McNair Academic
11:38
124
125
757
Moore, Michael
Lindenwold
11:39
125
126
2718
Ra, Joe
Hightstown
11:40
126
127
1110
Walawender, Adam
Ocean City
11:40
127
128
1355
White, Maxwell
Rancocas Valley
11:41
128
129
320
Mecough, TJ
Delsea
11:41
129
130
301
Conca, Jesse
Delran
11:41
130
131
532
Kelly, Brendan
Hillsborough
11:42
131
132
694
Phegley, Kyle
Hunterdon Centra
11:42
132
133
1347
Oconnell, Sean
Rancocas Valley
11:42
133
134
1378
Edelman, Justin
Robbinsville
11:43
134
135
5583
Esquivel, Arturro
Elizabeth
11:43
135
136
3184
Lichtman, Jack
West Windsor-Pla
11:44
136
137
1018
Edwards, Zach
Northern Burling
11:44
137
138
2360
Brewer, Charles
Pennsauken
11:45
138
139
425
Babcock, Brandon
Hammonton
11:46
139
140
2059
Joyner, Godfrey
Woodstown
11:46
140
141
368
Payton, James
Gloucester Co Vo
11:46
141
142
2737
McMahon, Matthew
Lacey Township
11:47
142
143
5743
Cruz, Ceasar
Pleasantville
11:49
143
144
442
Martinez, Johnny
Hammonton
11:49
144
145
88
Samer, Jonathan
Brick Township
11:49
145
146
1399
Nierva, Anthony
Robbinsville
11:52
146
147
1446
Brian, Gzemski
Spotswood
11:52
147
148
1815
Tirado, Eduardo
Vineland
11:52
148
149
926
Hillman, Andrew
Moorestown
11:55
149
150
221
Salvatore, Vince
Clearview Region
11:56
150
151
164
Rassmussen, Fredrick
Cherokee
11:56
151
152
2588
Kuchera, Aaron
Collingswood
11:57
152
153
187
Martens, Eric
Cinnaminson
11:57
153
154
1030
O'Dwyer, Connor
Northern Burling
11:59
154
155
512
Bossa, Luis
Hillsborough
12:00
155
156
1093
Ely, Geoffrey
Ocean City
12:01
156
157
2776
Lopez, Jeremy
Camden Co Tech P
12:01
157
158
3215
Sharma, Prashant
West Windsor-Pla
12:01
158
159
2883
Curcio, John
St Joseph
12:02
159
160
366
Miles, Bukey
Gloucester Co Vo
12:03
160
161
1282
Cardone, James
Point Pleasant B
12:03
161
162
49
Tanner, Zachary
Barnegat
12:05
162
163
583
McFadden, Patrick
Holy Spirit
12:06
163
164
1317
Belton, Cardell
Rancocas Valley
12:07
164
165
1573
Gugerty, Mac
The Tatnall
12:08
165
166
1987
Ambroskiewicz, Tom
Williamstown
12:10
166
167
1993
Daly, George
Williamstown
12:11
167
168
696
Ragonese, Preston
Hunterdon Centra
12:12
168
169
3155
Chang, Jesse
West Windsor-Pla
12:13
169
170
2706
Ibarra, Christian
Hightstown
12:13
170
171
1026
Layton, Justin
Northern Burling
12:14
171
172
3237
Zhu, Dazhou
West Windsor-Pla
12:15
172
173
1031
Rafferty, Kevin
Northern Burling
12:15
173
174
949
Orzechowicz, Mike
Moorestown
12:16
174
175
933
Khan, Zack
Moorestown
12:16
175
176
2265
Pijanowski, John
Cranford
12:17
176
177
2627
Parker, Naheem
Sterling
12:20
177
178
183
Eskuchen, Matt
Cinnaminson
12:21
178
179
1402
Tierney, Sean
Robbinsville
12:21
179
180
1393
McAnany, Dominic
Robbinsville
12:22
180
181
48
Sokol, John
Barnegat
12:23
181
182
157
Hare, Mike
Cherokee
12:23
182
183
1439
Joe, Citro
Spotswood
12:23
183
184
1725
Hammaker, Joshua
Unionville
12:25
184
185
100
Bell, Andrew
Burlington Towns
12:26
185
186
832
Nandha, Darshan
McNair Academic
12:27
186
187
915
Ems, Connor
Moorestown
12:28
187
188
1340
Kerman, Charles
Rancocas Valley
12:29
188
189
1842
Bagyos, Brandon
Voorhees
12:31
189
190
1346
McGiboney, Killian
Rancocas Valley
12:31
190
191
443
Martinez, Jose
Hammonton
12:32
191
192
526
Gessner, Brandon
Hillsborough
12:32
192
193
954
Saldutti, Tom
Moorestown
12:33
193
194
861
Kun, Joseph
Monmouth Regiona
12:33
194
195
2383
Scroth, James
Audubon
12:33
195
196
2064
Rapa, Trevor
Woodstown
12:34
196
197
2034
Lewis, Amir
Winslow Township
12:34
197
198
112
Wallace, Evan
Burlington Towns
12:34
198
199
2384
Spera, Lukas
Audubon
12:35
199
200
2202
Richtmyer, Matt
Hopewell Valley
12:36
200
201
538
Lim, Jonathan
Hillsborough
12:40
201
202
2185
McHugh, Johan
Hopewell Valley
12:40
202
203
3093
Eberhart, Joe
Absegami
12:41
203
204
2175
Heinzel, Eric
Hopewell Valley
12:42
204
205
303
Hearn, Jacob
Delran
12:44
205
206
3103
Ko, Dionne
Absegami
12:45
206
207
436
Georgoulianos, Alex
Hammonton
12:45
207
208
1092
DeCredico, Andrew
Ocean City
12:45
208
209
2820
Irwin, Kyle
Camden Co Tech S
12:46
209
210
61
Maynard, Alexander
Burlington Co Te
12:47
210
211
2367
Nguyen, Sonny
Pennsauken
12:47
211
212
654
Glasser, Michael
Hunterdon Centra
12:47
212
213
422
Amedolia, Joseph
Hammonton
12:48
213
214
2205
Ryseck, Peter
Hopewell Valley
12:48
214
215
2937
Cahall, Dan
Deptford Townshi
12:49
215
216
3265
Rex, Christopher
Riverside
12:51
216
217
2231
Brito, Kristian
Cranford
12:52
217
218
1056
Kelly, Bobby
Oakcrest
12:54
218
219
2591
Scheick, Tyler
Collingswood
12:56
219
220
2587
Do, Nhat
Collingswood
12:57
220
221
450
Muniz, Thomas
Hammonton
12:58
221
222
431
Calderone, Vincent
Hammonton
13:00
222
223
1254
Corma, Anthony
Pitman
13:01
223
224
29
Schneider, Steven
Atlantic City
13:02
224
225
2065
Sobel, Chad
Woodstown
13:02
225
226
2620
McGettigan, Sean
Sterling
13:03
226
227
2940
Feigenbutz, Ray
Deptford Townshi
13:06
227
228
2374
Knoll, Chris
Audubon
13:07
228
229
2942
Hampton, James
Deptford Townshi
13:11
229
230
2785
Troche, Edwardo
Camden Co Tech P
13:12
230
231
109
Ongwenyi, Ted
Burlington Towns
13:13
231
232
1065
Villanueva, Gabe
Oakcrest
13:13
232
233
1198
McAllister, Adam
Pennsville Memor
13:14
233
234
1334
Gu, Huan
Rancocas Valley
13:16
234
235
1091
Colbert, Benjamin
Ocean City
13:16
235
236
905
Burke, Stephen
Moorestown
13:17
236
237
535
Lee, Taylor
Hillsborough
13:17
237
238
3187
Ling, Brandon
West Windsor-Pla
13:18
238
239
311
Saiyed, Saif
Delran
13:20
239
240
212
Kogel, Charles
Clearview Region
13:21
240
241
32
Whitley, Matthew
Atlantic City
13:21
241
242
957
Schlessinger, Jake
Moorestown
13:22
242
243
27
Rex, Dylan
Atlantic City
13:23
243
244
2771
Caraballo, Jose
Camden Co Tech P
13:24
244
245
54
Densten, Jacob
Burlington Co Te
13:32
245
246
2971
Harrison, Walter
Wildwood
13:32
246
247
3197
Nuse, Brenden
West Windsor-Pla
13:33
247
248
952
Reubel, Chris
Moorestown
13:34
248
249
389
Neary, Flynn
Haddon Heights
13:35
249
250
3090
Calimer, Tyler
Absegami
13:40
250
251
3205
Ramirez, Carlos
West Windsor-Pla
13:41
251
252
3231
Wu, Raymond
West Windsor-Pla
13:41
252
253
353
Bendzynski, Austin
Gloucester Co Vo
13:43
253
254
3211
Sandor, Laslo
West Windsor-Pla
13:45
254
255
37
Addonizio, Domanic
Barnegat
13:51
255
256
3267
Shinn, Michael
Riverside
13:52
256
257
936
Kohart, Jeff
Moorestown
13:52
257
258
5676
Miller, Bobby
Buena Regional
13:54
258
259
1879
Diaz, David
Washington Towns
13:54
259
260
2165
Crerand, Dan
Hopewell Valley
13:58
260
261
2280
Mitchell, Nicholas
Hightstown
13:59
261
262
2726
Diaz, James
Lacey Township
13:59
262
263
1726
Hardy, Travis
Unionville
14:00
263
264
62
Michael, Brandon
Burlington Co Te
14:04
264
265
103
Foltiny, Brandon
Burlington Towns
14:07
265
266
1671
Santiago, Alan
Trenton Central
14:07
266
267
2325
Helf, Michael
Haddonfield Memo
14:14
267
268
2975
Ramagosa, Richard
Wildwood
14:18
268
269
374
Vergara, Ric Rey
Gloucester Co Vo
14:19
269
270
1814
Singer, Daniel
Vineland
14:28
270
271
101
Bentley, Jordon
Burlington Towns
14:29
271
272
2037
Smith, Calvin
Winslow Township
14:30
272
273
3256
Howell-Johnson, Julian
Riverside
14:31
273
274
111
Viola, Thomas
Burlington Towns
14:44
274
275
3188
Ling, Greg
West Windsor-Pla
14:49
275
276
1343
Luu, Bryan
Rancocas Valley
14:53
276
277
356
Dongarra, Ryan
Gloucester Co Vo
14:54
277
278
2631
Reese, Chris
Sterling
14:55
278
279
2680
Murphy, Dan
Gateway Regional
15:22
279
280
2782
Santos, Eli
Camden Co Tech P
15:59
280
281
189
Montgomery, Ian
Cinnaminson
16:04
281
282
3262
Orfe, Christopher
Riverside
16:42
282
283
2775
Lara, Jesus
Camden Co Tech P
16:52
283
284
2031
Dunlap, Jacob
Winslow Township
16:57
284
285
2809
Burgos, Michael
Camden Co Tech S
17:19
285
286
2617
Low, Scott
Sterling
18:22
286
287
2945
Kunkle, James
Deptford Townshi
20:18
287
Mens 3200m XC Soph
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1571
Garrett, Stephen
The Tatnall
9:48
1
2
521
Digricoli, Michael
Hillsborough
10:05
2
3
2622
McPherson, Sean
Sterling
10:12
3
4
582
Lopez, Jared
Holy Spirit
10:21
4
5
383
Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris
Haddon Heights
10:27
5
6
715
Vanacore, Robert
Hunterdon Centra
10:27
6
7
2310
Brennan, Dan
Haddonfield Memo
10:27
7
8
5771
Narinensingh, Radcliffe
Pleasantville
10:28
8
9
1851
Raefski, Nick
Voorhees
10:32
9
10
1857
Thompson, Chris
Voorhees
10:33
10
11
2891
Vadino, Val
St Joseph
10:38
11
12
2108
Farrell, Matt
Downingtown West
10:39
12
13
2901
Munson, Dominick
Timber Creek
10:40
13
14
1095
Hadtke, Brandon
Ocean City
10:41
14
15
1381
Gross, Ryan
Robbinsville
10:41
15
16
2134
Pelcin, Will
Downingtown West
10:42
16
17
1374
Buonamassa, Patrick
Robbinsville
10:43
17
18
457
Snyder, Kyle
Hammonton
10:43
18
19
2055
Garlic, Jabril
Woodstown
10:43
19
20
5776
Prevard, Noah
Pleasantville
10:44
20
21
1380
Fischer, Ryan
Robbinsville
10:46
21
22
2158
Antebi, Jordan
Hopewell Valley
10:46
22
23
2684
Sennett, Andrew
Gateway Regional
10:47
23
24
2970
Gentek, Trevor
Wildwood
10:48
24
25
2127
White, Jason
Downingtown West
10:51
25
26
2781
Rivera, Nicholas
Camden Co Tech P
10:51
26
27
158
Harper, Robert
Cherokee
10:54
27
28
779
Young, Matthew
Maple Shade
10:55
28
29
151
Justin, DeTone
Cherokee
10:59
29
30
3061
Mitchell, Brian
Howell
11:00
30
31
543
Morgan, Ryan
Hillsborough
11:00
31
32
384
Gromen, Ian
Haddon Heights
11:01
32
33
1321
Colon-Cruz, Jose
Rancocas Valley
11:02
33
34
703
Saponara, Matthew
Hunterdon Centra
11:02
34
35
1379
Fischer, Michael
Robbinsville
11:04
35
36
3179
Kotecha, Zabib
West Windsor-Pla
11:06
36
37
2321
Goings, Chris
Haddonfield Memo
11:07
37
38
547
Prince, Joshua
Hillsborough
11:09
38
39
85
Nagiewicz, Travis
Brick Township
11:11
39
40
641
Clare, Patrick
Hunterdon Centra
11:12
40
41
3150
Brown, Rob
West Windsor-Pla
11:12
41
42
314
Carter, Sam
Delsea
11:13
42
43
2057
Higgins, Patrick
Woodstown
11:13
43
44
5594
Techera, Facundo
Elizabeth
11:13
44
45
208
Henry, Daniel
Clearview Region
11:14
45
46
5773
Perdomo, Alvaro
Pleasantville
11:14
46
47
510
Baron, Liam
Hillsborough
11:17
47
48
1612
Lamberti, Sam
Toms River East
11:17
48
49
2624
Miers, Mawusi
Sterling
11:18
49
50
2030
Davis, Destin
Winslow Township
11:19
50
51
318
Hawkes, Gavin
Delsea
11:20
51
52
1856
Tack, Greg
Voorhees
11:20
52
53
3223
Wang, Dan
West Windsor-Pla
11:22
53
54
3034
Alicea, Joe
Howell
11:22
54
55
211
Kmiec, Casimir
Clearview Region
11:23
55
56
2723
Corbley, Ryan
Lacey Township
11:23
56
57
1585
Toensing, Campbell
The Tatnall
11:24
57
58
1614
Martinez, Juancarlos
Toms River East
11:24
58
59
1753
Stautberg, Adam
Unionville
11:24
59
60
5581
Altagracia, Reymi
Elizabeth
11:25
60
61
556
Solovay, Samuel
Hillsborough
11:25
61
62
3070
Smith, Jeff
Howell
11:25
62
63
2346
Spinelli, James
Haddonfield Memo
11:26
63
64
825
Ali, Mussab
McNair Academic
11:27
64
65
2886
Linden, Jonathan
St Joseph
11:27
65
66
1961
Jackson, Kian
West Windsor-Pla
11:28
66
67
708
Smith, Connor
Hunterdon Centra
11:28
67
68
1280
Busichio, Joseph
Point Pleasant B
11:28
68
69
1890
tiwari, nick
Washington Towns
11:29
69
70
1295
Oleary, Kameron
Point Pleasant B
11:30
70
71
827
Casales, Robert
McNair Academic
11:30
71
72
3204
Pullimood, Nikhil
West Windsor-Pla
11:30
72
73
514
Ciattarelli, Jack
Hillsborough
11:31
73
74
1739
Miller, Sam Liam
Unionville
11:31
74
75
165
Transue, James
Cherokee
11:31
75
76
2882
Coia, Jimmie
St Joseph
11:34
76
77
1442
Durrenberger, Kevin
Spotswood
11:34
77
78
23
Gershman, Daniel
Atlantic City
11:35
78
79
326
Skala, Joseph
Delsea
11:35
79
80
3229
Wolfe, Noah
West Windsor-Pla
11:35
80
81
3088
Branco, Matt
Absegami
11:36
81
82
964
Spirgel, Sam
Moorestown
11:37
82
83
969
Voyack, Andrew
Moorestown
11:38
83
84
3167
Godse, Raj
West Windsor-Pla
11:39
84
85
1966
Mendez, Albert
West Windsor-Pla
11:40
85
86
3219
Sridar, VJ
West Windsor-Pla
11:40
86
87
1859
Waldron, Tim
Voorhees
11:40
87
88
110
Teape, Kevyn
Burlington Towns
11:41
88
89
1255
DeGori, Vincent
Pitman
11:41
89
90
2735
Magerowski, Bryan
Lacey Township
11:42
90
91
1854
Silberman, Nate
Voorhees
11:42
91
92
866
Peters, Julian
Monmouth Regiona
11:42
92
93
1383
Haddock, Jordan
Robbinsville
11:43
93
94
392
Skotnicki, Matt
Haddon Heights
11:44
94
95
1027
Martino, Michael
Northern Burling
11:44
95
96
1169
Gondolf, Nicholas
Overbrook
11:45
96
97
2662
Afflerbach, Sam
Gateway Regional
11:46
97
98
5589
Maldonado, Angel
Elizabeth
11:48
98
99
2151
Tremoglie, Mark
Downingtown West
11:51
99
100
1743
Nilsen, John Ryan
Unionville
11:51
100
101
1721
DiMarco, Joseph
Unionville
11:51
101
102
2671
Fallon, Spencer
Gateway Regional
11:52
102
103
186
Holl, Wyatt
Cinnaminson
11:53
103
104
258
Chan, Alexander
Colts Neck
11:54
104
105
2979
Backal, Bailey
Eastern Senior
11:55
105
106
716
Vogel, Ian
Hunterdon Centra
11:56
106
107
1729
Kishore, Shashwat
Unionville
11:56
107
108
372
Slimbock, Darren
Gloucester Co Vo
11:56
108
109
106
Kalapuch, Andrew
Burlington Towns
11:57
109
110
1878
calhoun, ryan
Washington Towns
11:57
110
111
662
Hunt, Andrew
Hunterdon Centra
11:57
111
112
2209
Vanstekelenborg, Alex
Hopewell Valley
11:57
112
113
693
Patel, Parth
Hunterdon Centra
11:58
113
114
1054
Gorbig, Ross
Oakcrest
11:58
114
115
773
Brown, Jeff
Maple Shade
11:58
115
116
706
Skrant, Brandon
Hunterdon Centra
11:59
116
117
43
Mozart, Zachary
Barnegat
11:59
117
118
642
Connelly, James
Hunterdon Centra
11:59
118
119
761
Smith, Chauncey
Lindenwold
11:59
119
120
527
Glinsky, Cory
Hillsborough
12:00
120
121
2007
VanZelst, Nick
Williamstown
12:00
121
122
1895
williamson, dennis
Washington Towns
12:00
122
123
3217
Sorensen, Christian
West Windsor-Pla
12:01
123
124
2181
Lopez, Ignasio
Hopewell Valley
12:01
124
125
742
Gonzalez, Eddie
Lawrence
12:02
125
126
1606
Feigin, Jordan
Toms River East
12:04
126
127
2898
Brasberger, Eric
Timber Creek
12:04
127
128
550
Russo, Spencer
Hillsborough
12:05
128
129
1949
Bauter, Justin
West Windsor-Pla
12:06
129
130
2271
Szczech, Kevin
Cranford
12:06
130
131
2768
Vulimiri, Praveen
Bishop Eustace P
12:07
131
132
2071
Wickersham, Raleigh
Woodstown
12:08
132
133
1711
Andes, Ryan
Unionville
12:09
133
134
2655
Sutton, Dustin
Millville Senior
12:09
134
135
740
Critelli, Brennan
Lawrence
12:10
135
136
2607
Grover, Ryan
Sterling
12:10
136
137
3157
Crossey, Zach
West Windsor-Pla
12:11
137
138
385
Herrera, Sean
Haddon Heights
12:11
138
139
2347
Stevens, Danny
Haddonfield Memo
12:13
139
140
868
Shilke, Matthew
Monmouth Regiona
12:14
140
141
449
Morgan, Tyler
Hammonton
12:15
141
142
2004
Prichard, Bruce
Williamstown
12:15
142
143
553
Shein, Pierce
Hillsborough
12:19
143
144
2746
Timony, Barry
Lacey Township
12:19
144
145
2981
Caruso, Anthony
Eastern Senior
12:19
145
146
1971
Stern, Colin
West Windsor-Pla
12:20
146
147
2250
Inselberg, Zach
Cranford
12:21
147
148
2221
Mazziotti, Matthew
Triton Regional
12:22
148
149
216
McNamara, Hunter
Clearview Region
12:24
149
150
1953
Cunningham, Iam
West Windsor-Pla
12:25
150
151
1098
Jurasinski, Gus
Ocean City
12:26
151
152
2308
Barr, Blake
Haddonfield Memo
12:27
152
153
3176
Kasai, Takeshi
West Windsor-Pla
12:27
153
154
3172
Hesterberg, Will
West Windsor-Pla
12:28
154
155
334
Abel, Kabrini
Ewing
12:28
155
156
2207
Savarskyy, Paul
Hopewell Valley
12:28
156
157
2646
Martin, Austin
Millville Senior
12:29
157
158
1960
Hurley, Daniel
West Windsor-Pla
12:29
158
159
1718
Candy, Matthew
Unionville
12:30
159
160
2068
Villegas, Brian
Woodstown
12:31
160
161
559
Thoden, Jake
Hillsborough
12:32
161
162
2316
Evans, Chad
Haddonfield Memo
12:33
162
163
26
Rebish, Robert
Atlantic City
12:33
163
164
397
Hunter, Kenny
Bridgeton
12:34
164
165
5677
Olive, Josh
Buena Regional
12:35
165
166
2946
LaBenski, Brian
Deptford Townshi
12:35
166
167
3002
Sokolowski, Anthony
Eastern Senior
12:36
167
168
3000
Sobieski, Michael
Eastern Senior
12:37
168
169
2370
Borreggine, Savino
Audubon
12:38
169
170
185
Hart, Jack
Cinnaminson
12:38
170
171
1619
Samaniego, Eric
Toms River East
12:39
171
172
701
Rosenthal, Samson
Hunterdon Centra
12:39
172
173
1855
Suchovic, Matt
Voorhees
12:40
173
174
2128
Whiteman, Evan
Downingtown West
12:40
174
175
717
Welsh, Ross
Hunterdon Centra
12:41
175
176
2694
Challani, Siddarth
Hightstown
12:42
176
177
1451
Huryk, Justin
Spotswood
12:42
177
178
1200
Widger, Darrin
Pennsville Memor
12:43
178
179
1891
torney, andrew
Washington Towns
12:44
179
180
2949
Malicdem, Josh
Deptford Townshi
12:45
180
181
2938
Chapman, Zachary
Deptford Townshi
12:45
181
182
2229
Batista, Zach
Cranford
12:46
182
183
2732
Johnson, Robert
Lacey Township
12:46
183
184
1852
Riccio, Joseph
Voorhees
12:47
184
185
2249
Howard, Graham
Cranford
12:48
185
186
2387
Zane, William
Audubon
12:48
186
187
1400
Paka, Karthik
Robbinsville
12:48
187
188
1375
Cohen, Matt
Robbinsville
12:50
188
189
2276
Kosmides, Ryan
Hightstown
12:50
189
190
1171
McCouch, James
Overbrook
12:50
190
191
1201
Wiggins, George
Pennsville Memor
12:51
191
192
3038
Barone, Chris
Howell
12:51
192
193
2904
Warren, Zachary
Timber Creek
12:51
193
194
3047
Devosa, Ryan
Howell
12:51
194
195
2769
Bamba, Abdul
Camden Co Tech P
12:52
195
196
2888
Sanfilippo, Emanuel
St Joseph
12:52
196
197
1261
Snow, Alex
Pitman
12:52
197
198
2267
Rebelo, Sebastian
Cranford
12:53
198
199
2269
Sisk, Kenny
Cranford
12:53
199
200
1811
Pineda, Josh
Vineland
12:53
200
201
3152
Callahan, Tim
West Windsor-Pla
12:53
201
202
903
Bauscher, Sam
Moorestown
12:54
202
203
1394
McMurtry, Liam
Robbinsville
12:54
203
204
2943
Hill, Eric
Deptford Townshi
12:55
204
205
2262
Peebles, Sam
Cranford
12:55
205
206
46
Park, Zachary
Barnegat
12:55
206
207
1325
Drzal, Anthony
Rancocas Valley
12:59
207
208
2114
Crossan, Pete
Downingtown West
13:00
208
209
1096
Johnson, Austen
Ocean City
13:00
209
210
2816
Hamburg, Colin
Camden Co Tech S
13:02
210
211
1320
Carvin, David
Rancocas Valley
13:03
211
212
826
Brumfield, Chris
McNair Academic
13:05
212
213
317
Fox, Christian
Delsea
13:05
213
214
3146
Acuna, Charles
West Windsor-Pla
13:07
214
215
1059
Ramirez, David
Oakcrest
13:07
215
216
1973
Vashist, Siddanth
West Windsor-Pla
13:07
216
217
2066
Sobel, Matthew
Woodstown
13:12
217
218
1020
Graessle, William
Northern Burling
13:13
218
219
2693
Brandon, Jason
Hightstown
13:13
219
220
1755
Topp, Bailey
Unionville
13:14
220
221
2751
Carrie, Jon
Bishop Eustace P
13:14
221
222
84
Marino, Kyle
Brick Township
13:15
222
223
324
Rauscher, Dan
Delsea
13:16
223
224
1670
Santa Cruz, Tulio
Trenton Central
13:21
224
225
920
Graham, Ryan
Moorestown
13:21
225
226
2368
Arnold, Jacob
Audubon
13:28
226
227
1615
McGilloway, Dylan
Toms River East
13:28
227
228
1974
Wang, Jonathan
West Windsor-Pla
13:29
228
229
2257
McSharry, Brendan
Cranford
13:31
229
230
357
Dower, Andrew
Gloucester Co Vo
13:32
230
231
1392
Mayweather, Austin
Robbinsville
13:33
231
232
2259
O'Donnell, Tom
Cranford
13:33
232
233
858
Farrell, Sean
Monmouth Regiona
13:34
233
234
3109
Osario, Yarit
Absegami
13:35
234
235
864
Marzzano, Luc
Monmouth Regiona
13:37
235
236
1021
Hamner, Sean
Northern Burling
13:39
236
237
3255
Gahm, Matthew
Riverside
13:39
237
238
2763
Morelli, Henry
Bishop Eustace P
13:40
238
239
3106
Marshall, Dillon
Absegami
13:41
239
240
435
Dovgopol, Sergiy
Hammonton
13:42
240
241
1885
macrini, neil
Washington Towns
13:42
241
242
60
Matos, Nathan
Burlington Co Te
13:43
242
243
1251
Baker, Ryan
Pitman
13:43
243
244
2219
Lamancusa, Anthony
Triton Regional
13:44
244
245
2630
Plotts, Mason
Sterling
13:44
245
246
840
Zahidi, Idriss
McNair Academic
13:44
246
247
2371
Czerski, Samuel
Audubon
13:47
247
248
2969
Errickson, Ben
Wildwood
13:47
248
249
1386
Jones, Casey
Robbinsville
13:48
249
250
3272
Yunga, Joseph
Riverside
13:49
250
251
2758
Hutchison, Shawn
Bishop Eustace P
13:51
251
252
519
Delacruz, Justin
Hillsborough
13:51
252
253
2906
Boukman, Eli
Haddon Township
13:55
253
254
190
Taylor, Kyle
Cinnaminson
13:58
254
255
1664
Deleon, Franchescoly
Trenton Central
14:00
255
256
2378
MacGarvey, Mark
Audubon
14:01
256
257
108
Manalac, Austin
Burlington Towns
14:02
257
258
2900
Mott, Josh
Timber Creek
14:02
258
259
2720
Brandt, Kyle
Lacey Township
14:03
259
260
2612
Keller, Alex
Sterling
14:03
260
261
444
Mattioli, Matt
Hammonton
14:04
261
262
362
Jones, Brandon
Gloucester Co Vo
14:04
262
263
3056
Killeen, Matt
Howell
14:05
263
264
2358
young, marlon
Lakewood
14:06
264
265
2376
Lee, Nataniel
Audubon
14:07
265
266
1455
Parrilla, Ed
Spotswood
14:08
266
267
2917
Grugan, Jeff
Haddon Township
14:10
267
268
64
Ringen, Franklin
Burlington Co Te
14:11
268
269
1749
Scheiveret, Matthew
Unionville
14:12
269
270
3099
Joseph, Dukens
Absegami
14:13
270
271
2589
Ledoux, Edward
Collingswood
14:14
271
272
1958
Gunti, Murali
West Windsor-Pla
14:14
272
273
929
Infanger, Sam
Moorestown
14:17
273
274
1066
Wigglesworth, David
Oakcrest
14:25
274
275
31
Weems, Mason
Atlantic City
14:26
275
276
461
Weiss, Nick
Hammonton
14:27
276
277
1662
Christie, Yusef
Trenton Central
14:32
277
278
775
Lannon, Robert
Maple Shade
14:36
278
279
3192
Maffei, Peter
West Windsor-Pla
14:38
279
280
55
Evans, Isaac
Burlington Co Te
14:39
280
281
2608
Guadano, Justin
Sterling
14:39
281
282
2029
Class, Kenny
Winslow Township
14:39
282
283
3270
Wentworth, Matthew
Riverside
14:47
283
284
1950
Bondalapati, Srinihar
West Windsor-Pla
14:50
284
285
1602
Cottone, Nick
Toms River East
14:51
285
286
375
Wallit, David
Gloucester Co Vo
14:51
286
287
1449
Hologounis, Anthony
Spotswood
15:02
287
288
2910
Dougherty, Ryan
Haddon Township
15:06
288
289
104
Guarino, Luke
Burlington Towns
15:07
289
290
363
Lepone, Alex
Gloucester Co Vo
15:20
290
291
2240
Dragonette, Johnathan
Cranford
15:36
291
292
1058
Philip, Neil
Oakcrest
15:42
292
293
3001
Soffer, Zachary
Eastern Senior
15:44
293
294
1963
Kunchapu, Koushik
West Windsor-Pla
15:48
294
295
2719
Benjamin, Zachary
Lacey Township
16:14
295
296
66
Robinson, Eon
Burlington Co Te
16:22
296
297
3252
Deltoro, Brandon
Riverside
17:29
297
298
358
Dudley, Sean
Gloucester Co Vo
17:36
298
299
3250
Clifford, Zachary
Riverside
18:06
299
300
3259
Matthews, Joshua
Riverside
18:16
300
Womens 3200m XC Frosh
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
493
Mauer, Stephanie
Hillsborough
11:57
2
1184
Roberts, Briana
Pennsauken
12:29
3
1699
Rickenbach, Cami
Unionville
12:30
4
500
Novak, Paige
Hillsborough
12:35
5
2101
Hickey, Jayne
Downingtown West
12:37
6
1624
Duriske, Julia
Toms River North
12:41
7
237
Hoagland, Kayleigh
Colts Neck
12:43
8
1552
Foley, Caroline
The Tatnall
12:44
9
2572
Harrigle, Sadie
Southern Regiona
12:45
10
2233
Bush, Amanda
Cranford
12:57
11
1563
Teklits, Quinn
The Tatnall
12:59
12
2654
Springsteadah, McKenzie
Millville Senior
12:59
13
3207
Rancan, Christina
West Windsor-Pla
13:00
14
2266
Power, Megan
Cranford
13:01
15
1697
Norris, Ellie
Unionville
13:04
16
200
Schaeffer, Emily
Clearview Region
13:07
17
5679
Siegle, Kristin
Buena Regional
13:10
18
2192
Murray, Caitlin
Hopewell Valley
13:17
19
36
O'Connor, Erin
Barnegat
13:20
20
2164
Compton, Linnea
Hopewell Valley
13:21
21
2331
McCrudden, Natalie
Haddonfield Memo
13:23
22
2091
Fenimore, Kelsey
Downingtown West
13:27
23
482
Groninger, Genevieve
Hillsborough
13:28
24
2186
Meredith, Aleigh
Hopewell Valley
13:29
25
1116
DiSanto, Alex
Old Bridge
13:29
26
470
Cianciola, Kelly
Hillsborough
13:29
27
1509
Pinho, Vanessa
St John Vianney
13:34
28
475
Elbaum, Kimberly
Hillsborough
13:37
29
618
Skellington, Amanda
Hunterdon Centra
13:40
30
2191
Murphy, Caeiln
Hopewell Valley
13:40
31
1676
Bridges, Jace
Unionville
13:43
32
472
DeLorenzo, Olivia
Hillsborough
13:44
33
2242
Drewniak, Katie
Cranford
13:46
34
1508
Miraglia, Samantha
St John Vianney
13:46
35
1067
Bergman, Emma
Ocean City
13:50
36
2241
Drewniak, Claire
Cranford
13:50
37
1771
Esquilin, Destiny
Vineland
13:50
38
1187
Catlin, Courtney
Pennsville Memor
13:51
39
287
Cauley, Caitlin
Delran
13:51
40
2194
Pavicic, Peri
Hopewell Valley
13:52
41
202
Stumpf, Julia
Clearview Region
13:52
42
195
Jones, Megan
Clearview Region
13:53
43
1137
Stamey, Melanie
Old Bridge
13:56
44
2338
Poisel, Bridget
Haddonfield Memo
13:57
45
2566
Flood, Alison
Southern Regiona
13:59
46
341
Cooper, Vanessa
Gloucester Co Vo
13:59
47
411
Carley, Caprio
Hammonton
13:59
48
898
Warren, Heather
Moorestown
14:02
49
1364
Krueger, Caitlyn
Robbinsville
14:04
50
1558
Reinhardt, Jull
The Tatnall
14:06
51
5670
DeFoor, Geena
Buena Regional
14:06
52
3021
LaRocca, Gabrielle
Eastern Senior
14:08
53
884
Farmer, Madeline
Moorestown
14:10
54
604
Larmore, Shannon
Hunterdon Centra
14:10
55
2110
Zouras, Santina
Downingtown West
14:11
56
2575
Laurence, Capri
Southern Regiona
14:17
57
1645
Suchodolski, Alyson
Toms River North
14:21
58
344
Hawkes, Megan
Gloucester Co Vo
14:23
59
1924
Davis, Masai
West Windsor-Pla
14:23
60
1120
Gafanha, Briana
Old Bridge
14:23
61
465
Becker, Madison
Hillsborough
14:24
62
2211
Winton-Lavieri, Saffy
Hopewell Valley
14:28
63
1370
Singh, Michelle
Robbinsville
14:35
64
1136
Sech, Michelle
Old Bridge
14:36
65
2171
Graham, Delaney
Hopewell Valley
14:38
66
468
Bielen, Monika
Hillsborough
14:39
67
2285
Weissenberger, Elizabeth
Hightstown
14:41
68
133
Moraschi, Isabella
Cherokee
14:41
69
1692
Maggitti, Melissa
Unionville
14:44
70
2581
Oler, Emily
Southern Regiona
14:46
71
2697
Charache, Nicole
Hightstown
14:47
72
233
Elice, Sarah
Colts Neck
14:48
73
590
Cahill, Claire
Hunterdon Centra
14:48
74
2104
Liotta, Anya
Downingtown West
14:48
75
594
Cursley, Allana
Hunterdon Centra
14:50
76
1435
Spaanstra, Sabrina
Spotswood
14:53
77
1044
Myers, Pamela
Oakcrest
14:54
78
1114
Chiaruppa, Danielle
Old Bridge
14:55
79
1134
Piccard, Maddy
Old Bridge
14:55
80
1012
Wightman, Lauren
Northern Burling
14:56
81
1162
Fario, Alyssa
Overbrook
14:57
82
2560
Colon, Sabrina
Southern Regiona
15:00
83
1164
Passarello, Autumn
Overbrook
15:00
84
2953
Barone, Kara
Deptford Townshi
15:01
85
1436
Worden, Brianne
Spotswood
15:03
86
1794
Smallwood, Taija
Vineland
15:04
87
5667
Calixto, Vanessa
Buena Regional
15:05
88
464
August, Maddison
Hillsborough
15:07
89
1126
Jezycki, Lauren
Old Bridge
15:08
90
1310
Miller, Samantha
Rancocas Valley
15:08
91
1503
Graziano, Catalina
St John Vianney
15:10
92
2198
Qvale, Maguire
Hopewell Valley
15:13
93
488
Leone, Alexa
Hillsborough
15:14
94
1644
Reis, Jessica
Toms River North
15:20
95
5669
Damon, Carly
Buena Regional
15:20
96
3064
Neugass, Marlee
Howell
15:22
97
721
Costello, Jillian
Lacey Township
15:22
98
2576
MacMaster, Shannon
Southern Regiona
15:23
99
1013
Williamson, Sydnee
Northern Burling
15:24
100
2580
Navarro, Lauren
Southern Regiona
15:25
101
5672
Donnelly, Brianna
Buena Regional
15:29
102
2301
Ranes, Gillian
Cherry Hill East
15:30
103
2915
Frankie, Parker
Haddon Township
15:33
104
1163
Liahna, Luckett
Overbrook
15:34
105
2313
DeMarco, Isabel
Haddonfield Memo
15:34
106
2047
Sabol, Jennie
Woodstown
15:35
107
1417
Mavracic, Sarah
Shawnee
15:36
108
588
Bullock, Alexandra
Hunterdon Centra
15:36
109
1407
Dougherty, Emily
Shawnee
15:49
110
821
Sawh, Jasmine
McNair Academic
15:54
111
290
DeForest, Shannon
Delran
15:55
112
1186
Bouncuore, Abagail
Pennsville Memor
15:57
113
481
Gottfried, Haley
Hillsborough
15:58
114
2097
Graham, Bridget
Downingtown West
16:01
115
498
Mondoro, Kimberly
Hillsborough
16:02
116
490
Lukach, Michelle
Hillsborough
16:04
117
1773
Garcia, Kayla
Vineland
16:08
118
2562
Cullen, Emily
Southern Regiona
16:09
119
1700
Robb, Olivia
Unionville
16:09
120
5680
Sikking, Veronica
Buena Regional
16:11
121
229
Brennan, Kaylee
Colts Neck
16:13
122
1160
Altieri, Meagan
Overbrook
16:18
123
1774
Giacomelli, Gabrielle
Vineland
16:20
124
1827
Giambrone, Diana
Voorhees
16:22
125
1007
Okerson, Madison
Northern Burling
16:24
126
813
Hussein, Jasmine
McNair Academic
16:26
127
1308
Grant, Haley
Rancocas Valley
16:27
128
2664
Breggren, Maria
Gateway Regional
16:29
129
3112
Sanchez-Zevaxos, Diana
Absegami
16:30
130
236
Greengerg, Jessica
Colts Neck
16:33
131
3037
Baker, Alana
Howell
16:38
132
2929
Rose, Vermette
Haddon Township
16:38
133
3174
Julius, Rachel
West Windsor-Pla
16:40
134
17
Gershman, Riley
Atlantic City
16:51
135
1366
Leszcynski, Jackie
Robbinsville
16:51
136
2043
Kelly, Madison
Woodstown
16:54
137
2103
D'Ginto, Anna
Downingtown West
16:59
138
883
Farmer, Jennifer
Moorestown
17:00
139
1769
DeJesus, Mileisha
Vineland
17:02
140
2022
Mosley, Arielle
Winslow Township
17:04
141
2577
Marino, Mariah
Southern Regiona
17:10
142
2583
Pepe, Madison
Southern Regiona
17:16
143
1984
Scavelli, Jessica
Williamstown
17:16
144
2702
Freedman, Galen
Hightstown
17:19
145
22
Martin, Valaneice
Atlantic City
17:26
146
2582
Papunen, Ilsa
Southern Regiona
17:28
147
1767
Cosme, Niyah
Vineland
17:31
148
2920
Lieren, Tyria
Haddon Township
17:32
149
3096
Foley, Erin
Absegami
17:32
150
1770
Doulis, Angela
Vineland
17:35
151
1264
Blaney, Abby
Point Pleasant B
17:39
152
1268
Joyce, Alyssa
Point Pleasant B
17:41
153
2112
Freidman, Ali
Downingtown West
17:42
154
123
Gardner, Sam
Cherokee
17:42
155
2559
Cajzer, Emily
Southern Regiona
17:43
156
1271
Lohnes, Victoria
Point Pleasant B
17:47
157
2282
Ryer, Emily
Hightstown
17:48
158
872
Annese, Alison
Moorestown
17:55
159
2023
Mosley, Versai
Winslow Township
18:09
160
1790
Pender, Tichelle
Vineland
18:12
161
1872
Schipske, Emilee
Washington Towns
18:18
162
4
Canuso, Giana
Atlantic City
18:19
163
1783
Lopez, Mya
Vineland
18:26
164
1657
Samayoa, Angelica
Trenton Central
18:26
165
1793
Rivera, Brianna
Vineland
18:30
166
2603
Daniels, Stephanie
Sterling
18:43
167
3083
Anderson, Jhetta
Absegami
18:47
168
2297
McDonald, Tuesday
Cherry Hill East
18:47
169
1513
Tulchinsky, Esther
St John Vianney
18:48
170
1501
Christian, Amanda
St John Vianney
18:54
171
3101
Keenan, Bethann
Absegami
18:56
172
1836
Obszanski, Alexandra
Voorhees
19:03
173
1935
Natarajan, Sahana
West Windsor-Pla
19:05
174
1780
Hernandez, Zabrina
Vineland
19:06
175
1782
Janasiak, Dejalynn
Vineland
19:29
176
471
Conway, Emily
Hillsborough
19:31
177
95
Forberger, Dania
Burlington Towns
19:51
178
2243
Dziekanska, Wiktoria
Cranford
19:53
179
1788
Moye, Mickayla
Vineland
20:08
180
2598
CC, Gothie
Sterling
20:14
181
2298
Myers, Marisa
Cherry Hill East
20:28
182
1798
Young, Brandy
Vineland
20:34
183
1835
Molina, Amy
Voorhees
20:43
184
419
McManus, Lauren
Hammonton
20:44
185
1779
Hernandez, Amanda
Vineland
21:31
186
1768
Cross, Tifany
Vineland
21:41
187
495
McMahon, Clara
Hillsborough
22:41
188
172
Mason-Forest, Dreyani
Cinnaminson
22:42
189
1654
Guzman, Diana
Trenton Central
23:06
190
1658
Santiago, Melissa
Trenton Central
24:39
191
1656
Ramos, Surailyn
Trenton Central
24:45
192
1659
Santiago, Wendy
Trenton Central
24:45
Womens 3200m XC Junior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1702
Smith, Courtney
Unionville
11:11
1
2
727
Leavitt, Danielle
Lacey Township
11:24
2
3
1685
Fisher, Emily
Unionville
11:29
3
4
1502
Connelly, Tara
St John Vianney
11:33
4
5
1512
Thompson, Courtney
St John Vianney
11:37
5
6
1072
Flynn, Bridget
Ocean City
11:40
6
7
1976
Ajimoko, Vicky
Williamstown
11:42
7
8
1834
Modde, Clarissa
Voorhees
11:49
8
9
1922
Altan, Manolya
West Windsor-Pla
11:54
9
10
2928
Pipkin, Alicia
Haddon Township
12:00
10
11
2132
Myland, Michelle
Downingtown West
12:05
11
12
1694
Mawn, McKayla
Unionville
12:08
12
13
1132
O'Mara, Shanna
Old Bridge
12:12
13
14
2657
Thaler, Victoria
Millville Senior
12:12
14
15
2182
Mahn, Haley
Hopewell Valley
12:15
15
16
1875
Taylor, Lexie
Washington Towns
12:17
16
17
2122
Loftus, Tabitha
Downingtown West
12:17
17
18
5682
Testa, Lisa
Buena Regional
12:19
18
19
1278
Skimmons, Anne
Point Pleasant B
12:24
19
20
1357
Borowski, Julia
Robbinsville
12:28
20
21
246
O'Dowd, Megan
Colts Neck
12:30
21
22
1419
Stang, Shannon
Shawnee
12:31
22
23
1939
Stark, Ilyssa
West Windsor-Pla
12:32
23
24
1250
Viola, Julia
Pitman
12:33
24
25
1247
Lapp, Kiersten
Pitman
12:33
25
26
1627
George, Kaitlyn
Toms River North
12:36
26
27
1119
Flynn-Rozanski, Cassidy
Old Bridge
12:37
27
28
2563
Difilippo, Jami
Southern Regiona
12:39
28
29
1363
Hughes, Paris
Robbinsville
12:40
29
30
2119
McNamee, Brenna
Downingtown West
12:41
30
31
5681
Testa, Gina
Buena Regional
12:41
31
32
1821
Cassavell, Claudia
Voorhees
12:43
32
33
3012
Davidson, Emily
Eastern Senior
12:45
33
34
725
Guida, Melissa
Lacey Township
12:46
34
35
2571
Hammel, Melana
Southern Regiona
12:49
35
36
1591
Lavallias, Sade
Timber Creek
12:49
36
37
2700
Foss, Hannah
Hightstown
12:50
37
38
599
Fraebel, Heather
Hunterdon Centra
12:53
38
39
1238
Novo, Roxanne
Phillipsburg
12:55
39
40
728
Mass, Alex
Lacey Township
12:55
40
41
3045
Dee, Francesca
Howell
12:56
41
42
2642
Dermen, Kaitlyn
Millville Senior
12:59
42
43
2309
Bolinger, Molly
Haddonfield Memo
13:00
43
44
1369
Piccione, Lauren
Robbinsville
13:00
44
45
417
Mackenzie, Tabitha
Hammonton
13:01
45
46
3191
Luan, Penny
West Windsor-Pla
13:02
46
47
885
Gorman, Elizabeth
Moorestown
13:03
47
48
197
Lynch, Katharine
Clearview Region
13:05
48
49
3077
Vitale, Tara
Howell
13:14
49
50
1638
Martone, Julia
Toms River North
13:17
50
51
2099
Clements, Julia
Downingtown West
13:18
51
52
420
Pagano, Valerie
Hammonton
13:21
52
53
134
Morasci, Ally
Cherokee
13:24
53
54
1553
Foley, Nicole
The Tatnall
13:27
54
55
1130
Lu, Stephanie
Old Bridge
13:28
55
56
176
Perry, Madison
Cinnaminson
13:28
56
57
893
Thoma, Aura
Moorestown
13:29
57
58
1684
Ferraro, Audrey
Unionville
13:33
58
59
1365
Lazzaro, Jamie
Robbinsville
13:35
59
60
240
Holland, Patricia
Colts Neck
13:36
60
61
607
Madorma, Gina
Hunterdon Centra
13:36
61
62
2656
Thaler, Valerie
Millville Senior
13:37
62
63
5666
Biondi, Janess
Buena Regional
13:37
63
64
1933
Kiebuzinski, Melanie
West Windsor-Pla
13:38
64
65
477
Fabricatore, Mary
Hillsborough
13:38
65
66
241
Kim, Kristen
Colts Neck
13:39
66
67
140
Shea, Morgan
Cherokee
13:40
67
68
1275
Parks, Eileen
Point Pleasant B
13:41
68
69
494
Mayes, Madeline
Hillsborough
13:42
69
70
174
Oldfield, Carley
Cinnaminson
13:42
70
71
1655
Mu, Aut
Trenton Central
13:43
71
72
175
Ostrowski, Sara
Cinnaminson
13:45
72
73
1185
Acton, Emily
Pennsville Memor
13:45
73
74
1623
Diawara, Halima
Toms River North
13:47
74
75
589
Cahill, Abbey
Hunterdon Centra
13:49
75
76
1648
Troisi, Jillian
Toms River North
13:50
76
77
1415
Malpass, Julia
Shawnee
13:51
77
78
2600
Daiutolo, Emily
Sterling
13:51
78
79
3026
Shah, Mily
Eastern Senior
13:53
79
80
1877
Walters, Melinda
Washington Towns
14:00
80
81
1191
Shipley, Alex
Pennsville Memor
14:00
81
82
2955
Dugan, Brianna
Deptford Townshi
14:01
82
83
2558
Burnup, Carly
Southern Regiona
14:02
83
84
1361
Guiducci, Alexia
Robbinsville
14:03
84
85
1046
Raymond, Alyssa
Oakcrest
14:04
85
86
2184
McDonough, Carolyn
Hopewell Valley
14:05
86
87
1691
Lopapa, Peyton
Unionville
14:05
87
88
491
Lynch, Kathleen
Hillsborough
14:06
88
89
196
Lessman, Elizabeth
Clearview Region
14:09
89
90
627
Zullo, Courtney
Hunterdon Centra
14:10
90
91
1122
Giglio, Angelique
Old Bridge
14:11
91
92
3238
Corley, Zamarah
Bridgeton
14:12
92
93
2884
Donahue, Dana
St Joseph
14:15
93
94
3234
Yu, Yvonne
West Windsor-Pla
14:15
94
95
2885
Hoerter, Alexis
St Joseph
14:15
95
96
1002
Logan, Sandy
Northern Burling
14:16
96
97
2565
Dragonetti, Nicola
Southern Regiona
14:16
97
98
2812
Crump, Nigeria
Camden Co Tech S
14:16
98
99
1762
Askins, Jackie
Vineland
14:17
99
100
2578
Maute, Grace
Southern Regiona
14:17
100
101
1244
Walsh, Alison
Phillipsburg
14:19
101
102
3110
Parra, Tiffany
Absegami
14:20
102
103
1274
Neuman, Destiny
Point Pleasant B
14:21
103
104
3028
Strube, Jennifer
Eastern Senior
14:21
104
105
1128
Kenney, Megan
Old Bridge
14:24
105
106
1039
Fraone, Jessica
Oakcrest
14:26
106
107
892
Slominski, Amanda
Moorestown
14:31
107
108
168
Currie, Michelle
Cinnaminson
14:32
108
109
3041
Brown, Sarah
Howell
14:33
109
110
72
Manna, Kimberly
Brick Township
14:33
110
111
487
Kaletski, Jackie
Hillsborough
14:34
111
112
2044
Lombardo, Alexandra
Woodstown
14:35
112
113
625
Yanas, Amber
Hunterdon Centra
14:36
113
114
1009
Their, Sydney
Northern Burling
14:37
114
115
1628
glassheim, Alexandra
Toms River North
14:37
115
116
69
Forbes, Nikki Ann
Brick Township
14:41
116
117
1302
Begolly, Shelby
Rancocas Valley
14:43
117
118
1237
Kovarik, Isabella
Phillipsburg
14:45
118
119
3246
Sauce, Edith
Bridgeton
14:46
119
120
329
Jesseman, Claire
Ewing
14:47
120
121
1683
Farrell, Madison
Unionville
14:48
121
122
626
Zemlachenko, Irene
Hunterdon Centra
14:49
122
123
376
Driver, Morgan
Haddon Heights
14:50
123
124
1434
Reinhard, Brittany
Spotswood
14:50
124
125
764
Haddon, Erin
Maple Shade
14:50
125
126
1864
Ambrosano, Gianna
Washington Towns
14:50
126
127
1123
Haddox, Casey
Old Bridge
14:51
127
128
347
Mainiero, Anna
Gloucester Co Vo
14:52
128
129
1071
Delgrande, Katherine
Ocean City
14:53
129
130
1863
Ambrosano, Alyssa
Washington Towns
14:54
130
131
2174
Heck, Kylie
Hopewell Valley
14:56
131
132
2157
Ahmad, Rebecca
Hopewell Valley
14:56
132
133
754
Odrick, Tomika
Lindenwold
14:58
133
134
999
Hirzel, Lydia
Northern Burling
14:58
134
135
617
Saponara, Nadia
Hunterdon Centra
14:59
135
136
333
Stankowska, Magda
Ewing
14:59
136
137
1505
Harnett, Julie
St John Vianney
14:59
137
138
1708
Welsh, Tatum
Unionville
15:02
138
139
1179
Dupree, Aleyah
Pennsauken
15:04
139
140
2273
Wheatley, Erin
Cranford
15:06
140
141
1588
Hopkins, Natalie
Timber Creek
15:07
141
142
119
Dejesus, Tatyanne
Cherokee
15:08
142
143
293
Leib, Christina
Delran
15:08
143
144
1231
Eastman, Dana
Phillipsburg
15:09
144
145
1981
Folaranmi, Esther
Williamstown
15:11
145
146
1830
Lamy, Lisa
Voorhees
15:14
146
147
1315
Taylor, Jaclyn
Rancocas Valley
15:16
147
148
1703
Stanczuk, Brittany
Unionville
15:19
148
149
170
Ford, Tahszay
Cinnaminson
15:20
149
150
1777
Grissman, Amanda
Vineland
15:21
150
151
121
Digristina, Samantha
Cherokee
15:21
151
152
878
Carrigan, Elena
Moorestown
15:22
152
153
1507
Lita, Nicole
St John Vianney
15:24
153
154
1111
Asif, Zahra
Old Bridge
15:24
154
155
2956
Murphy, Annie
Deptford Townshi
15:25
155
156
2183
Marx, Emily
Hopewell Valley
15:29
156
157
1938
Schwartzman, Lauren
West Windsor-Pla
15:29
157
158
881
Delvadia, Maya
Moorestown
15:30
158
159
1079
McKenna, Natalie
Ocean City
15:30
159
160
126
Hatch, Julia
Cherokee
15:31
160
161
1625
Fischetti, Kaitlyn
Toms River North
15:32
161
162
327
Aparicio, Ithai
Ewing
15:32
162
163
2163
Collins, Maclean
Hopewell Valley
15:33
163
164
1413
Lavin, Lindsay
Shawnee
15:34
164
165
2597
Carer, Jo
Sterling
15:34
165
166
1866
D'Alessandro, Rachel
Washington Towns
15:36
166
167
1873
Schrader, Claudia
Washington Towns
15:37
167
168
880
Dee, Larissa
Moorestown
15:38
168
169
3249
Chang, Christina
Riverside
15:39
169
170
1977
Bulger, Jessica
Williamstown
15:39
170
171
2227
Waldron, Emily
Triton Regional
15:39
171
172
591
Cevasco, Erika
Hunterdon Centra
15:42
172
173
3161
ElHamahmy, Spencre
West Windsor-Pla
15:43
173
174
899
Wilson, Margaret
Moorestown
15:44
174
175
1087
Stuart, Kristen
Ocean City
15:45
175
176
298
Treude, Kristen
Delran
15:46
176
177
1405
Carey, Julia
Shawnee
15:52
177
178
171
Luaces, Erin
Cinnaminson
15:59
178
179
3017
Hindley, Nicole
Eastern Senior
16:01
179
180
76
Tray, Alexandra
Brick Township
16:02
180
181
3247
Vann, Samiya
Bridgeton
16:03
181
182
2252
Kenajian, Faye
Cranford
16:03
182
183
2634
Watkins, Safia
Sterling
16:03
183
184
1180
Gabri-El, Jasmine
Pennsauken
16:04
184
185
2628
Pearson, Amber
Sterling
16:04
185
186
289
Davis, Ashley
Delran
16:10
186
187
404
Schmitt, Hannah
Hightstown
16:12
187
188
2557
Bergin, Alison
Southern Regiona
16:16
188
189
1865
Brown, Caroline
Washington Towns
16:17
189
190
1652
Zoller, Sarah
Toms River North
16:19
190
191
997
Dragan, Adriana
Northern Burling
16:20
191
192
2690
Agrawal, Sneha
Hightstown
16:25
192
193
2619
McCargo, Precious
Sterling
16:26
193
194
502
Parvatrao, Shloka
Hillsborough
16:27
194
195
8
Hendri, Taylor
Atlantic City
16:28
195
196
1772
Fanfarillo, Dani
Vineland
16:30
196
197
1787
Mejia, Ana Karen
Vineland
16:39
197
198
623
Van Doren, Emily
Hunterdon Centra
16:41
198
199
169
Drumm, Jamie
Cinnaminson
16:41
199
200
135
Mulvaney, Kelly
Cherokee
16:46
200
201
3065
Osborne, Abigail
Howell
16:50
201
202
328
Fowlkes, Erica
Ewing
16:51
202
203
1698
Pancoast, April
Unionville
17:02
203
204
406
Jambu, Dep
Hightstown
17:04
204
205
3082
Aklilu, Kebron
Absegami
17:09
205
206
296
Schneider, Hannah
Delran
17:18
206
207
2564
Dorantes, Michelle
Southern Regiona
17:24
207
208
3040
Boyle, Joelle
Howell
17:31
208
209
1766
Clarke, Alexia
Vineland
17:37
209
210
877
Cain, Jessica
Moorestown
17:46
210
211
3084
Bates, Taylor
Absegami
17:51
211
212
726
Harland, Michelle
Lacey Township
17:56
212
213
2379
Massi, Emily
Audubon
18:14
213
214
2593
Bass, Imani
Sterling
18:23
214
215
3266
Sanchez, Pauleen
Riverside
18:25
215
216
3244
Ramos, Yadira
Bridgeton
18:28
216
217
247
Pizza, Emily
Colts Neck
18:29
217
218
2178
Kalmeijer, Romina
Hopewell Valley
18:31
218
219
2827
Singleton, Keila
Camden Co Tech S
18:37
219
220
765
Hoffman, Tiffany
Maple Shade
18:50
220
221
767
Mealy, Tess
Maple Shade
18:57
221
222
752
Burton, Aaliyah
Lindenwold
20:12
222
223
3240
Flores, Audriana
Bridgeton
20:19
223
224
3269
Vanderpoel, Kimberly
Riverside
21:21
224
225
3241
Jaminez, Arely
Bridgeton
21:35
225
226
2596
Caldwell, Adiya
Sterling
23:52
226
227
1653
Figueroa, Yoseline
Trenton Central
23:52
227
228
2795
Ramos, Alejandra
Camden Co Tech P
25:05
228
229
2825
Sheppard, Jauquia
Camden Co Tech S
26:28
229
Womens 3200m XC Senior
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1565
Williams, Julie
The Tatnall
11:12
1
2
1550
Anderson, Reagan
The Tatnall
11:27
2
3
1675
Birkenmaier, Anne
Unionville
11:41
3
4
2329
Malloy, Meghan
Haddonfield Memo
11:45
4
5
1832
McGill, Brigid
Voorhees
11:48
5
6
587
Bedard, Kaitlyn
Hunterdon Centra
11:52
6
7
1822
Cicitta, Nisa
Voorhees
11:53
7
8
1838
Seiffert, Erin
Voorhees
11:58
8
9
1641
O'Halloran, Karah
Toms River North
11:59
9
10
1825
Erickson, Kristen
Voorhees
12:02
10
11
1680
Dorrell, Abby
Unionville
12:04
11
12
1631
Hanlon, Maggie
Toms River North
12:05
12
13
1820
Carney, Shannon
Voorhees
12:08
13
14
2585
Smith, Jillian
Southern Regiona
12:10
14
15
3100
Juniewicz, Katie
Absegami
12:16
15
16
2156
Wrzosek, Jodi
Downingtown West
12:22
16
17
2107
Farrell, Abbey
Downingtown West
12:24
17
18
620
Sorrentino, Kristin
Hunterdon Centra
12:24
18
19
474
Drake, Mallory
Hillsborough
12:27
19
20
2586
Smolyn, Danielle
Southern Regiona
12:29
20
21
1069
Brelsford, Mary Kate
Ocean City
12:32
21
22
1705
Talley, Melissa
Unionville
12:33
22
23
2579
Muraczewski, Courtney
Southern Regiona
12:38
23
24
1929
He, Wendy
West Windsor-Pla
12:43
24
25
1554
Galto, Amy
The Tatnall
12:44
25
26
592
Clarke, Kaitlyn
Hunterdon Centra
12:47
26
27
887
Juliano, Alexis
Moorestown
12:47
27
28
1178
Cooper, Alice
Pennsauken
12:48
28
29
2197
Quinto, Casey
Hopewell Valley
12:50
29
30
2708
Khandelwal, Niki
Hightstown
12:51
30
31
1635
Kowalski, Elizabeth
Toms River North
12:52
31
32
1831
Lynn, Lauren
Voorhees
12:53
32
33
1985
Turner, Natalie
Williamstown
12:56
33
34
823
Sunaz, Maegan
McNair Academic
12:56
34
35
2260
Oltmann, Katia
Cranford
13:01
35
36
2116
Iding, Emerald
Downingtown West
13:01
36
37
888
Juliano, Emily
Moorestown
13:01
37
38
1564
Voltz, Lindsay
The Tatnall
13:02
38
39
115
Arnold, Mel
Cherokee
13:05
39
40
586
Auriemma, Christine
Hunterdon Centra
13:05
40
41
2340
Raphelson, Meredith
Haddonfield Memo
13:08
41
42
3027
Sobieski, Alex
Eastern Senior
13:08
42
43
3201
Pan, Xinran
West Windsor-Pla
13:11
43
44
330
Kuseryk, Shannon
Ewing
13:11
44
45
138
Robbie, Sarah
Cherokee
13:16
45
46
1305
Corbett, Claire
Rancocas Valley
13:16
46
47
818
Nicholas, Nicole
McNair Academic
13:17
47
48
3079
Werkley, Anne
Howell
13:17
48
49
729
Mentzel, Jessica
Lacey Township
13:20
49
50
1823
Cutri-French, Clare
Voorhees
13:21
50
51
2096
Bixler, Emma
Downingtown West
13:21
51
52
244
Moore, Caroline
Colts Neck
13:21
52
53
131
Kulcyk, Melissa
Cherokee
13:22
53
54
2095
Barton, Erin
Downingtown West
13:22
54
55
139
Sands, Melanie
Cherokee
13:23
55
56
2330
Martin, Sophie
Haddonfield Memo
13:23
56
57
769
Moyer, Kaley
Maple Shade
13:23
57
58
1127
Kaur, Jasmine
Old Bridge
13:24
58
59
3104
Kuharik, Hannah
Absegami
13:24
59
60
2216
Derham, Melanie
Triton Regional
13:24
60
61
1011
Verity, Devon
Northern Burling
13:27
61
62
1839
Suchovic, Samantha
Voorhees
13:28
62
63
129
Iannone, Danielle
Cherokee
13:28
63
64
3024
Mohr, Samantha
Eastern Senior
13:28
64
65
1427
Hagerty, Katie
Spotswood
13:29
65
66
738
Trzcinska, Marta
Lawrence
13:30
66
67
504
Ryan, Emma
Hillsborough
13:30
67
68
567
Britko, Erica
Holy Spirit
13:33
68
69
2351
Strasser, Juliette
Haddonfield Memo
13:34
69
70
1649
Weinberger, Meghie
Toms River North
13:35
70
71
1076
Kershbaumer, Kirsten
Ocean City
13:37
71
72
117
Chmielinski, Jess
Cherokee
13:37
72
73
1008
Spicer, Shae
Northern Burling
13:38
73
74
1630
Gordon, Rachel
Toms River North
13:39
74
75
3066
Osborne, Elie
Howell
13:40
75
76
736
Scott, Marissa
Lawrence
13:40
76
77
484
Hurley, Shannon
Hillsborough
13:41
77
78
1869
Laible, Kelly
Washington Towns
13:42
78
79
2150
Tredway, Brianna
Downingtown West
13:43
79
80
3029
Willams, Lindsey
Eastern Senior
13:44
80
81
896
Vizzard, Kate
Moorestown
13:45
81
82
874
Bodine, Kayla
Moorestown
13:48
82
83
1506
Howarth, Amanda
St John Vianney
13:49
83
84
3039
Behan, Jillian
Howell
13:50
84
85
2167
D'Anna, Janet
Hopewell Valley
13:50
85
86
613
Ooms, Ashley
Hunterdon Centra
13:51
86
87
2092
Aherne, Maura
Downingtown West
13:51
87
88
1690
Lapszynski, Kim
Unionville
13:52
88
89
1312
Ramus, Christa
Rancocas Valley
13:52
89
90
1679
DiPaolo, Laura
Unionville
13:53
90
91
1511
Roddy, Stephanie
St John Vianney
13:55
91
92
2682
Romeo, Liz
Gateway Regional
13:56
92
93
227
Bhat, Roshni
Colts Neck
13:56
93
94
569
Enriquez, Gianna
Holy Spirit
13:57
94
95
2908
D'Agostino, Sarah
Haddon Township
13:57
95
96
378
Gray, Morgan
Haddon Heights
13:58
96
97
1124
Howell, Samantha
Old Bridge
13:59
97
98
35
Morris, Samantha
Barnegat
14:00
98
99
3022
Lee, Amanda
Eastern Senior
14:01
99
100
1085
Solazzo, Theresa
Ocean City
14:02
100
101
1942
Vishnyakova, Maria
West Windsor-Pla
14:03
101
102
1
Alvarez, Elvia
Atlantic City
14:04
102
103
1420
Steel, Morgan
Shawnee
14:06
103
104
1416
Manaresi, Gina
Shawnee
14:07
104
105
3213
Senko, Katherine
West Windsor-Pla
14:10
105
106
1303
Belko, Emily
Rancocas Valley
14:11
106
107
1828
Gibson, Megan
Voorhees
14:11
107
108
1183
Ragsdale, Monica
Pennsauken
14:12
108
109
1789
Muzzarelli, Salena
Vineland
14:14
109
110
1077
Landi, Natalie
Ocean City
14:15
110
111
2584
Shields, Avie
Southern Regiona
14:15
111
112
15
Vanderburg, Tori
Atlantic City
14:15
112
113
1001
Linser, Emily
Northern Burling
14:16
113
114
16
Belmonte, Julia
Atlantic City
14:17
114
115
1819
Carmona, Izabella
Voorhees
14:22
115
116
847
Peters, Mikaela
Monmouth Regiona
14:22
116
117
1943
Weng, Angel
West Windsor-Pla
14:23
117
118
3268
Sickler, Holly
Riverside
14:23
118
119
469
Brower, Meghan
Hillsborough
14:24
119
120
3030
Wilson, Samnantha
Eastern Senior
14:27
120
121
14
Naoum, Alison
Atlantic City
14:27
121
122
1115
De Martino, Jacqueline
Old Bridge
14:28
122
123
1304
Carvin, Kadie
Rancocas Valley
14:31
123
124
3078
Walthers, Melody
Howell
14:32
124
125
3245
Sauce, Adriana
Bridgeton
14:34
125
126
1841
Tack, Erin
Voorhees
14:34
126
127
3018
Hutnik, Julia
Eastern Senior
14:35
127
128
2203
Rolwood, Melissa
Hopewell Valley
14:37
128
129
2604
Donnegon, Kelly
Sterling
14:41
129
130
1412
Gallagher, Aurora
Shawnee
14:44
130
131
3019
Kehoe, Kelli
Eastern Senior
14:46
131
132
145
Werth, Julia
Cherokee
14:49
132
133
1048
Spencer, Argiea
Oakcrest
14:52
133
134
1867
Fath, Ashley
Washington Towns
14:52
134
135
996
Catalfamo, Brooke
Northern Burling
14:53
135
136
1242
Thomas, Emily
Phillipsburg
14:54
136
137
843
Hann, Ashley
Monmouth Regiona
14:56
137
138
248
Powell, Anna
Colts Neck
14:57
138
139
382
Rittman, Emma
Haddon Heights
14:57
139
140
2024
Oguledo, Christine
Winslow Township
14:58
140
141
873
Bodine, Erin
Moorestown
15:00
141
142
231
Cid, Erica
Colts Neck
15:00
142
143
2041
Chasten, Amanda
Woodstown
15:01
143
144
1117
Dragun, Linda
Old Bridge
15:02
144
145
2670
Dubon, Marcia
Gateway Regional
15:03
145
146
116
Capelli, Kelsey
Cherokee
15:05
146
147
136
O'Keefe, Victoria
Cherokee
15:06
147
148
3010
Brown, Deanna
Eastern Senior
15:08
148
149
1414
Leto, Ashley
Shawnee
15:08
149
150
2196
Pfaff, Sarah
Hopewell Valley
15:09
150
151
507
Severino, Allison
Hillsborough
15:10
151
152
1421
Tucci, Anna
Shawnee
15:11
152
153
1409
Doyle, Erin
Shawnee
15:12
153
154
1559
Reyes, Sofi
The Tatnall
15:12
154
155
1133
Patel, Nikita
Old Bridge
15:15
155
156
889
Mamma, Zahabya
Moorestown
15:17
156
157
1041
Littlefield, Nicole
Oakcrest
15:23
157
158
2659
Wiggins, Taejana
Millville Senior
15:24
158
159
3014
Fennell, Alexis
Eastern Senior
15:25
159
160
1925
Dunn, Hillary
West Windsor-Pla
15:30
160
161
377
Fischer, Elizabeth
Haddon Heights
15:33
161
162
737
Srinivasan, Kiran
Lawrence
15:34
162
163
1243
Vasquez, Luciana
Phillipsburg
15:36
163
164
73
Monto, Marina
Brick Township
15:37
164
165
2799
Santaolalla, Giovanna
Camden Co Tech P
15:37
165
166
99
Matala, Alexa
Burlington Towns
15:39
166
167
342
Flood, Kelsea
Gloucester Co Vo
15:41
167
168
3073
Spare, Victoria
Howell
15:42
168
169
895
Tsao, Alexe
Moorestown
15:47
169
170
127
Holman, Lisa
Cherokee
15:48
170
171
1597
Tine, Alexis
Timber Creek
15:49
171
172
343
Galloway, Asia
Gloucester Co Vo
15:49
172
173
2012
Baxter, Semetrius
Winslow Township
15:58
173
174
2637
Wyatt, Ateera
Sterling
16:01
174
175
114
Amariti, Julia
Cherokee
16:01
175
176
1078
Mateer, MaryKate
Ocean City
16:02
176
177
2616
Little, Marissa
Sterling
16:06
177
178
814
Iraheta, Stephanie
McNair Academic
16:07
178
179
1306
Fitch, Aja
Rancocas Valley
16:09
179
180
137
Przybyszewski, Emily
Cherokee
16:09
180
181
2040
Carly, Margaret
Woodstown
16:10
181
182
593
Conover, Nicole
Hunterdon Centra
16:11
182
183
2791
Franco, Priscilla
Camden Co Tech P
16:12
183
184
3085
Beaufils, Aleesha
Absegami
16:12
184
185
348
Pilarz, Lauren
Gloucester Co Vo
16:13
185
186
1233
Fellowes, Lily
Phillipsburg
16:16
186
187
2
Bloom, Senni
Atlantic City
16:21
187
188
146
Wisnewski, Allison
Cherokee
16:26
188
189
2798
Roberts, Nijja
Camden Co Tech P
16:29
189
190
496
McMahon, Julia
Hillsborough
16:30
190
191
2605
Garzon, Amber
Sterling
16:32
191
192
1799
Zerra, Melissa
Vineland
16:32
192
193
2212
Wittershein, Anne
Hopewell Valley
16:36
193
194
120
Digiambeardino, Mia
Cherokee
16:47
194
195
739
Zhou, Elaine
Lawrence
16:50
195
196
1263
Bennett, Claudia
Point Pleasant B
16:50
196
197
2372
Donnelly, Anne
Audubon
16:53
197
198
346
Hughes, Amanda
Gloucester Co Vo
16:54
198
199
850
Shah, Michelle
Monmouth Regiona
16:57
199
200
2687
Spissel, Natalie
Gateway Regional
17:01
200
201
132
Manahan, Caitlin
Cherokee
17:03
201
202
1042
MacIntosh, Samantha
Oakcrest
17:09
202
203
3105
Macrina, Tori
Absegami
17:17
203
204
74
Rosamilia, Amanda
Brick Township
17:32
204
205
2796
Rentas, Jessica Camacho
Camden Co Tech P
17:38
205
206
18
Glasser, Caitlin
Atlantic City
17:40
206
207
173
Memis, Gulden
Cinnaminson
17:44
207
208
1792
Priest, Bridget
Vineland
17:47
208
209
2800
Sequeria, Kelyn
Camden Co Tech P
17:56
209
210
2789
Brito, Solibeth
Camden Co Tech P
17:58
210
211
2819
Ibanez, Jaihna
Camden Co Tech S
18:06
211
212
410
Bruno, Taylor
Hammonton
18:08
212
213
894
Trivinia, Samantha
Moorestown
18:15
213
214
2805
Topper, Carolyn
Burlington Co Te
18:22
214
215
3111
Romesburg, Miranda
Absegami
18:30
215
216
2957
Sullivan, Katelyn
Deptford Townshi
18:36
216
217
2830
Wilson, Tyra
Camden Co Tech S
18:57
217
218
1118
Ebol, Alexandra
Old Bridge
19:14
218
219
2648
Moreno, Yazmin
Millville Senior
19:19
219
220
2801
Velazques, Genesis
Camden Co Tech P
19:44
220
221
852
Tursi, Amanda
Monmouth Regiona
20:04
221
222
2019
Higgs, Shequell
Winslow Township
20:54
222
Womens 3200m XC Soph
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1709
Young, Olivia
Unionville
11:13
1
2
1557
Hanrahan, Kieran
The Tatnall
11:24
2
3
1695
Mills, Gretchen
Unionville
11:46
3
4
3154
Casey, Deirdre
West Windsor-Pla
11:48
4
5
1833
McLaughlin, Erin
Voorhees
11:49
5
6
811
Gibson, Brittany
McNair Academic
11:54
6
7
1710
Zerbe, Bridgette
Unionville
11:54
7
8
1129
Kramer, Alyssa
Old Bridge
11:55
8
9
879
Cooper, Natalie
Moorestown
11:56
9
10
473
Doyle, Molly
Hillsborough
12:01
10
11
1824
Driscoll, Meaghan
Voorhees
12:07
11
12
3158
Deen, Julia
West Windsor-Pla
12:11
12
13
3131
Glynnn, Caitlin
Plainfield
12:18
13
14
1075
Grisbaum, Epiphany
Ocean City
12:20
14
15
1249
Vendetta, Hannah
Pitman
12:27
15
16
3048
Ferraro, Amanda
Howell
12:31
16
17
238
Hoagland, Samanatha
Colts Neck
12:36
17
18
2094
Barnhill, Hailey
Downingtown West
12:39
18
19
1362
Holzbaur, Erin
Robbinsville
12:39
19
20
1080
Myers, Erin
Ocean City
12:40
20
21
1248
Mieghan, Sarah
Pitman
12:40
21
22
1358
Celano, Annalise
Robbinsville
12:43
22
23
1596
Shipotofsky, Janelle
Timber Creek
12:45
23
24
3170
Gulama, Edlyn
West Windsor-Pla
12:46
24
25
1626
Fotopoulos, Alexa
Toms River North
12:48
25
26
1560
Riley, Kendra
The Tatnall
12:48
26
27
2312
DeCoursey, Lauren
Haddonfield Memo
12:49
27
28
3020
Kenselaar, Carly
Eastern Senior
12:54
28
29
1404
Bendixen, Nina
Shawnee
12:55
29
30
1229
Carroll, Bridget
Phillipsburg
12:57
30
31
1086
Stremme, Rachel
Ocean City
12:58
31
32
1704
Talley, Leah
Unionville
12:59
32
33
1936
Oey, Yuzki
West Windsor-Pla
13:02
33
34
1068
Brady, Madeline
Ocean City
13:03
34
35
1005
Natriello, Jessica
Northern Burling
13:05
35
36
723
Gauthier, Abbie
Lacey Township
13:07
36
37
506
Scrivanich, Courtney
Hillsborough
13:08
37
38
2568
Forsman, Julia
Southern Regiona
13:11
38
39
479
Garcia, Francina
Hillsborough
13:13
39
40
1840
Sweeney, Zhane
Voorhees
13:18
40
41
2317
Fonshell, Julia
Haddonfield Memo
13:19
41
42
418
Martinez, Brianni
Hammonton
13:22
42
43
1356
Bayless, Makenzie
Robbinsville
13:24
43
44
622
Torgerson, Emily
Hunterdon Centra
13:24
44
45
142
Vassalotti, Gabby
Cherokee
13:25
45
46
10
Kinghorn, Molly
Atlantic City
13:26
46
47
1687
Holt, Gillian
Unionville
13:27
47
48
350
Tortella, Veronica
Gloucester Co Vo
13:27
48
49
508
Young, Meredith
Hillsborough
13:28
49
50
1311
Parsons, Brittany
Rancocas Valley
13:29
50
51
288
Daly, Elizabeth
Delran
13:29
51
52
124
Gernhardt, Megan
Cherokee
13:34
52
53
5
Chakov, Alexandra
Atlantic City
13:37
53
54
2234
Byrne, Julie
Cranford
13:37
54
55
409
Berenato, Samantha
Hammonton
13:38
55
56
844
Kelley, Shannon
Monmouth Regiona
13:38
56
57
1316
Winser, Brittany
Rancocas Valley
13:38
57
58
1003
Melillo, Gianna
Northern Burling
13:39
58
59
3196
Murray, Alexandra
West Windsor-Pla
13:41
59
60
608
Magliaro, Julia
Hunterdon Centra
13:43
60
61
1235
Halm, Emily
Phillipsburg
13:43
61
62
3009
Bagchi, Nisha
Eastern Senior
13:47
62
63
2133
Olson, Maddie
Downingtown West
13:51
63
64
2045
Mullan, Mckenzie
Woodstown
13:51
64
65
2126
McCann, Annelise
Downingtown West
13:51
65
66
2140
Samsel, Becca
Downingtown West
13:52
66
67
3025
Moyle, Hannah
Eastern Senior
13:53
67
68
143
Waninger, Lindsay
Cherokee
13:57
68
69
2567
Fontana, Kristin
Southern Regiona
13:58
69
70
1314
Southard, Sage
Rancocas Valley
13:58
70
71
3165
Fleres, Amanda
West Windsor-Pla
14:00
71
72
234
Farrell, Megan
Colts Neck
14:01
72
73
606
Longchamp, Gabrielle
Hunterdon Centra
14:03
73
74
497
Menon, Pooja
Hillsborough
14:03
74
75
724
Guida, Amanda
Lacey Township
14:04
75
76
616
Rosenblatt, Samantha
Hunterdon Centra
14:07
76
77
2050
Waddington, Kellie
Woodstown
14:09
77
78
413
Cassidy, Caitlin
Hammonton
14:10
78
79
2336
Pfeifer, Olivia
Haddonfield Memo
14:11
79
80
2570
Gugliemini, Olivia
Southern Regiona
14:12
80
81
605
Lombardo, Jessica
Hunterdon Centra
14:15
81
82
891
Shipley, Hayley
Moorestown
14:17
82
83
167
Bleistine, Casey
Cinnaminson
14:18
83
84
3203
Pei, Doria
West Windsor-Pla
14:23
84
85
1688
Keglovits, Haley
Unionville
14:23
85
86
3050
Francese, Nicole
Howell
14:25
86
87
1868
Klavens, Jen
Washington Towns
14:26
87
88
615
Richardson, Tess
Hunterdon Centra
14:27
88
89
595
Didario, Gabrielle
Hunterdon Centra
14:29
89
90
2683
Saunders, Jessica
Gateway Regional
14:31
90
91
2046
Rodgers, Julia
Woodstown
14:31
91
92
820
Roldan, Gabby
McNair Academic
14:32
92
93
1410
Fair, Marybeth
Shawnee
14:32
93
94
331
McCord, Kate
Ewing
14:34
94
95
1785
Mayen, Itzell
Vineland
14:37
95
96
3062
Mulhearne, Chloe
Howell
14:39
96
97
1043
Muhammad, Aisha
Oakcrest
14:40
97
98
144
Webb, Kara
Cherokee
14:41
98
99
230
Cheng, Emily
Colts Neck
14:42
99
100
2926
Noa, Boonin
Haddon Township
14:42
100
101
1267
Havens, Lindsey
Point Pleasant B
14:44
101
102
2281
Remache, Leslie
Hightstown
14:44
102
103
414
Cowan, Natalie
Hammonton
14:44
103
104
480
Gilgallon, Olivia
Hillsborough
14:47
104
105
118
Cotton, Cassie
Cherokee
14:48
105
106
1367
Miller, Lauren
Robbinsville
14:48
106
107
122
Dunlevy, Olivia
Cherokee
14:49
107
108
1309
Mathews, Marisa
Rancocas Valley
14:49
108
109
253
Shah, Radhika
Colts Neck
14:50
109
110
3051
Galuppo, Alysson
Howell
14:51
110
111
297
Segan, Ellie
Delran
14:53
111
112
1931
Hoshino, Shiho
West Windsor-Pla
14:56
112
113
2934
Tyrrell, Maria
Haddon Township
14:57
113
114
1360
Gosselin, Jennie
Robbinsville
14:58
114
115
1781
Jackson, Kayla
Vineland
14:59
115
116
1276
Peled, Elizabeth
Point Pleasant B
15:03
116
117
1232
Farley, Tori
Phillipsburg
15:04
117
118
1182
Luu, Jenny
Pennsauken
15:04
118
119
1432
Nowak, Sarah
Spotswood
15:04
119
120
610
Miller, Hayley
Hunterdon Centra
15:05
120
121
381
Miles, Katie
Haddon Heights
15:05
121
122
2113
McClelland, Maureen
Downingtown West
15:05
122
123
1083
Shirk, Gretchen
Ocean City
15:06
123
124
753
Mingori, Samantha
Lindenwold
15:08
124
125
2228
Alarcon, Jenniffer
Cranford
15:10
125
126
3023
Levy, Janae
Eastern Senior
15:11
126
127
1047
Scardino, Danielle
Oakcrest
15:12
127
128
732
Schoeneberg, Erica
Lacey Township
15:14
128
129
1403
Bandomer, Megan
Shawnee
15:16
129
130
249
Powell, Margaret
Colts Neck
15:20
130
131
1980
Denneny, Shannon
Williamstown
15:21
131
132
1010
Torres, Emily
Northern Burling
15:23
132
133
2679
Mastrando, Marissa
Gateway Regional
15:23
133
134
2381
Peterson, Morgan
Audubon
15:24
134
135
2115
Graham, Meghan
Downingtown West
15:26
135
136
3127
McNaught, Kristen
Plainfield
15:26
136
137
848
Pszeniczny, Haley
Monmouth Regiona
15:26
137
138
1829
Jobson, Lauren
Voorhees
15:27
138
139
845
Lindstrom, Megan
Monmouth Regiona
15:27
139
140
3190
Lowell, Amanda
West Windsor-Pla
15:28
140
141
1165
Powell, Stephanie
Overbrook
15:29
141
142
770
Rios, Abby
Maple Shade
15:32
142
143
3067
Rizzo, Alexarae
Howell
15:32
143
144
2314
DiMedio, Francesca
Haddonfield Memo
15:32
144
145
2573
Hartney, Bethany
Southern Regiona
15:34
145
146
1088
Twiggs, Maura
Ocean City
15:35
146
147
1937
Saksena, Sanjana
West Windsor-Pla
15:38
147
148
619
Slama, Samantha
Hunterdon Centra
15:41
148
149
1074
Greene, Mackenzie
Ocean City
15:42
149
150
1983
McCoy, Rachel
Williamstown
15:42
150
151
75
Shinn, Samantha
Brick Township
15:43
151
152
1426
Hager, Mary Grace
Spotswood
15:44
152
153
421
Schenker, Julia
Hammonton
15:44
153
154
1682
Eiermann, Haley
Unionville
15:50
154
155
733
Bielamowicz, Sara
Lawrence
15:51
155
156
2797
Roberts, Kandis
Camden Co Tech P
15:51
156
157
1422
Bonacci, Rachel
Spotswood
15:52
157
158
492
Matarazzo, Alyssa
Hillsborough
15:53
158
159
1707
Welsh, Larsen
Unionville
15:56
159
160
3124
Hemmings, Kaylia
Plainfield
15:58
160
161
299
Williams, Lauren
Delran
16:00
161
162
416
FitzPatrick, Caroline
Hammonton
16:01
162
163
2042
Joyner, Tanner
Woodstown
16:02
163
164
6
D'Amico, Hannah
Atlantic City
16:05
164
165
612
O'Brien, Hannah
Hunterdon Centra
16:05
165
166
1940
Vadell, Maya
West Windsor-Pla
16:09
166
167
1637
Malone, Bailey
Toms River North
16:12
167
168
96
Francisco, Darian
Burlington Towns
16:15
168
169
1049
Tomasello, Aubree
Oakcrest
16:16
169
170
2821
Mobley, Cheyenne
Camden Co Tech S
16:21
170
171
1677
Christofides, Haley
Unionville
16:22
171
172
2912
Elizabeth, Reece
Haddon Township
16:26
172
173
849
Seymour, Danielle
Monmouth Regiona
16:27
173
174
609
McKenna, Jacqueline
Hunterdon Centra
16:30
174
175
1307
Goldy, Julianne
Rancocas Valley
16:30
175
176
812
Hussein, Fajer
McNair Academic
16:31
176
177
1944
Wong, Allison
West Windsor-Pla
16:31
177
178
1226
Avila, Jill
Phillipsburg
16:31
178
179
1928
Guo, Lilly
West Windsor-Pla
16:36
179
180
291
Grzyminski, Colleen
Delran
16:37
180
181
2663
Aquino, Shalisa
Gateway Regional
16:42
181
182
499
Murphy, Mackenzie
Hillsborough
16:44
182
183
1240
Sabo, Alex
Phillipsburg
16:44
183
184
1239
Rojas, Jessica
Phillipsburg
16:45
184
185
50
Kamalieh, Celine
Burlington Co Te
16:47
185
186
97
Greenwald, Kelly
Burlington Towns
16:47
186
187
1589
Johnson, Tamia
Timber Creek
16:49
187
188
1786
Mazzeo, Sara
Vineland
16:51
188
189
5597
Shockley, Aliya
Winslow Township
16:53
189
190
405
Husko, Alyssa
Hightstown
16:53
190
191
2277
Lanphear, Elizabeth
Hightstown
16:56
191
192
3128
Ocampo, Paula
Plainfield
17:00
192
193
2244
Esteves, Charlotte
Cranford
17:07
193
194
2195
Pfaff, Andrea
Hopewell Valley
17:13
194
195
1166
Talotta, Jessica
Overbrook
17:16
195
196
51
Marsh, Jeraca
Burlington Co Te
17:17
196
197
2954
Bernardo, Charlotte
Deptford Townshi
17:17
197
198
815
Kheir, Dina
McNair Academic
17:18
198
199
808
Debreus, Ashley
McNair Academic
17:21
199
200
2014
Bennett, Gabrielle
Winslow Township
17:29
200
201
2561
Cort, Emily
Southern Regiona
17:32
201
202
3232
Yang, Peggy
West Windsor-Pla
17:32
202
203
3063
Nannarone, Michelle
Howell
17:32
203
204
851
Steely-Brown, Katharine
Monmouth Regiona
17:35
204
205
1038
Cruz, Gabrielle
Oakcrest
17:37
205
206
412
Carrelli, Angelica
Hammonton
17:39
206
207
1686
Grady, Kelly
Unionville
17:40
207
208
3125
Hernandez, Estefani
Plainfield
17:53
208
209
3108
McNeil, Danielle
Absegami
17:55
209
210
722
Dimler, Jessica
Lacey Township
18:00
210
211
882
Demaio, Anna
Moorestown
18:11
211
212
2793
Kitchen, Valerie
Camden Co Tech P
18:21
212
213
2894
Agbai, Nicole
Lindenwold
18:22
213
214
1006
Nunez, Ashley
Northern Burling
18:28
214
215
1870
Mack, Juliette
Washington Towns
18:44
215
216
2927
Olivia, Smith
Haddon Township
18:59
216
217
349
Simila, Sam
Gloucester Co Vo
19:10
217
218
3264
Petti, Alexis
Riverside
19:16
218
219
1161
Bonilla, Kimberly
Overbrook
19:18
219
220
1592
Marinero, Valerie
Timber Creek
19:28
220
221
2215
Cerezo, Alyssa
Triton Regional
19:45
221
222
351
Ungure, Alyssa
Gloucester Co Vo
19:46
222
223
3035
Arolick, Melanie
Howell
19:54
223
224
1796
Toro, Vianka
Vineland
20:24
224
225
1595
Rangel, Cinthia
Timber Creek
20:26
225
226
2822
Narvaez, Emily
Camden Co Tech S
20:49
226
227
1763
Baez, Christina
Vineland
22:33
227
Hashtags
#cherokee
#challenge
More news
2012 Results - Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
92 shares:
Cherokee Cross Country Challenge
,
Absegami H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Galloway, New Jersey
,
Atlantic City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlantic City, New Jersey
,
Audubon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Audubon, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hunterdon Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flemington, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
14
2014
10
11
2013
9
16
2012
15
11
2011
1
2010
7
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#cherokee
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!