RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hunterdon Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flemington, New Jersey
you RUN the place
84 Route 31, Flemington, New Jersey, 8822, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Julia Magliaro
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 20th 2013, 12:48am
Comments
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
- Dec 19, 2013
Drew University, Madison, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
MCCATS Morris County Track Coaches Associatio
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bridgewater-Raritan
Butler
Chatham
Delbarton
Dover
Hanover Park
Hunterdon Central
Jefferson Township
Kinnelon
Montville
Morris Catholic
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Mt Olive
Parsippany
Parsippany Hills
Randolph
Ridge
Roxbury
Sparta
Summit
Villa Walsh Academy
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
Whippany Park
Men:
55m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
Women:
55m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
HJ
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.76
nwi
1
2
Collins, Conor
12
Ridge
06.81
nwi
1
3
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
06.86
nwi
1
4
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
06.88
nwi
1
5
Medway, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
06.89
nwi
1
6
Jurewicz, Tyler
12
Ridge
06.89
nwi
1
7
Haila, Gabriel
12
Morris Knolls
07.02
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
06.83
nwi
1
2
Collins, Conor
12
Ridge
06.85
nwi
1
3
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.88
nwi
2
4
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
06.91
nwi
2
5
Haila, Gabriel
12
Morris Knolls
06.91
nwi
3
6
Jurewicz, Tyler
12
Ridge
06.94
nwi
3
7
Medway, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
06.99
nwi
3
8
Garramone, Adam
12
Randolph
07.02
nwi
1
9
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
07.07
nwi
4
10
Weber, Ricky
10
Morristown
07.08
nwi
1
11
Crawford, Josh
11
Parsippany
07.11
nwi
4
12
Heller, Phil
11
Chatham
07.11
nwi
4
13
Curtis, Sam
11
West Morris Mend
07.12
nwi
2
14
Schuren, Ryan
12
Randolph
07.12
nwi
3
15
Ferrone, Nicholas
10
Chatham
07.13
nwi
4
16
Rizio, Steven
10
Montville
07.16
nwi
4
17
Glover, Nasir
12
Roxbury
07.16
nwi
3
18
Yoon, Jihwan
11
Hanover Park
07.18
nwi
8
19
Ohazurike, Shawn
10
Delbarton
07.19
nwi
7
20
Selishi, Endale
10
Randolph
07.20
nwi
1
21
Petrides, Costa
12
Randolph
07.21
nwi
2
22
Fischer, Jonathan
12
West Morris Cent
07.21
nwi
4
23
Jean-Pierre, Kevin
12
Mt Olive
07.28
nwi
4
24
Canzoneri, Matt
11
Hanover Park
07.29
nwi
10
25
Frederick, Billy
11
Morristown
07.34
nwi
2
26
Werth, Mitchell
11
West Morris Cent
07.35
nwi
11
27
Davis, Jake
12
Sparta
07.35
nwi
6
28
Agyemang, Kwaku
9
Parsippany
07.36
nwi
6
29
Post, Daniel
9
West Morris Mend
07.37
nwi
6
30
Montilus, Julian
10
West Morris Mend
07.38
nwi
8
31
Gambetta, Joseph
10
Delbarton
07.39
nwi
3
32
Umano, Paolo
11
Summit
07.40
nwi
9
32
Stennet, Joel
9
Morristown
07.40
nwi
3
34
Maroney, Max
12
West Morris Cent
07.41
nwi
7
35
Ruggiero, Matthew
11
Parsippany
07.42
nwi
12
36
Punzo, Nicholas
12
Morris Knolls
07.43
nwi
8
37
Lee, Brian
10
Whippany Park
07.43
nwi
7
38
Hulse-carr, Christian
11
Parsippany
07.43
nwi
9
39
Miller, Randall
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.44
nwi
7
40
Spekhardt, Joe
10
Sparta
07.45
nwi
8
41
Dowiak, Jordan
12
Delbarton
07.46
nwi
1
42
Walsh, Noah
12
Chatham
07.47
nwi
8
43
Cannizzaro, Brandon
10
Hunterdon Centra
07.47
nwi
11
44
Tomasello, Conner
11
Summit
07.47
nwi
5
45
Krammer, KJ
11
Morristown
07.49
nwi
2
46
Gordon, Khalil
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.50
nwi
6
47
Eclavea, Noah
10
Mt Olive
07.50
nwi
13
48
Evans, Cole
11
Chatham
07.51
nwi
11
49
Degen, Brian
11
West Morris Cent
07.53
nwi
12
50
Prendergast, Dillon
11
Sparta
07.53
nwi
5
51
DeVitto, Dominick
12
Whippany Park
07.56
nwi
7
52
Judd, Marcus
10
Mt Olive
07.56
nwi
10
53
Williams, Aiden
12
West Morris Mend
07.56
nwi
9
54
Poulson, Mackinnon
9
Hunterdon Centra
07.57
nwi
15
54
Xu, Jeff
Morris Catholic
07.57
nwi
15
56
Hernandez, David
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.57
nwi
10
57
Ochoa, Christian
12
Roxbury
07.58
nwi
7
58
Maya, Alex
10
Mt Olive
07.59
nwi
12
59
Aidala-Brody, Felix
11
West Morris Cent
07.60
nwi
10
60
Bhawmik, Omkar
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.61
nwi
7
61
Anderson, Col
10
Montville
07.61
nwi
12
62
Marano, Griffin
12
Ridge
07.61
nwi
5
63
McKeon, AJ
12
Delbarton
07.62
nwi
2
64
Afful, Brian
11
Morris Knolls
07.62
nwi
12
65
Wrigley, Kenneth
9
Whippany Park
07.62
nwi
5
66
Zingone, Michael
12
Chatham
07.64
nwi
9
67
McGriff, Samuel
10
Hunterdon Centra
07.65
nwi
10
68
Chu, Travis
12
Montville
07.65
nwi
13
69
Berkowitz, Zach
11
Morris Hills
07.66
nwi
6
70
Mobo, Austin
12
Bridgewater-Rari
07.66
nwi
5
71
Mansueto, Alex
12
Hanover Park
07.67
nwi
11
72
Amos, Matthew
11
Morris Hills
07.74
nwi
5
73
Bush, Matthew
11
Jefferson Townsh
07.76
nwi
9
73
Rosario, Anthony
11
Delbarton
07.76
nwi
5
75
Schneider, Jason
10
Summit
07.78
nwi
13
75
Costanzo, James
11
Morris Hills
07.78
nwi
6
77
Murrillo, Matt
11
Summit
07.78
nwi
13
78
Berger, Sean
9
Hunterdon Centra
07.80
nwi
14
79
Matthiessen, Ryan
9
Hunterdon Centra
07.80
nwi
14
80
Mohabir, Kenny
12
Morris Hills
07.87
nwi
8
81
Grossmann, Matthew
12
Morris Knolls
07.87
nwi
9
82
Agnes, Michael
10
Jefferson Townsh
07.92
nwi
11
83
Pinilla, Matt
11
West Morris Mend
07.98
nwi
9
84
Gonzalez, Kevin
10
Dover
08.02
nwi
13
85
Borde, Milan
10
Roxbury
08.04
nwi
6
86
DeCotiis, Kyle
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.07
nwi
11
87
Kelly, Mathew
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.11
nwi
10
88
Smith, Bryan
11
Morris Knolls
08.17
nwi
12
89
Garcia, Francisco
10
Dover
08.18
nwi
13
90
Spada, Zack
10
Morris Hills
08.29
nwi
8
91
Setteducatto, Gerard
11
Jefferson Townsh
08.34
nwi
11
92
Zipeto, Nick
9
Whippany Park
08.42
nwi
10
93
Fernandez, Marcello
9
Dover
08.42
nwi
14
94
Smilek, Michael
10
Morris Catholic
08.53
nwi
15
95
Drury, Adam
12
Chatham
08.56
nwi
14
96
Kulp, Christian
9
Butler
08.69
nwi
12
97
Schiffman, Zack
9
Butler
09.07
nwi
14
98
Jose, Jimenez
11
Dover
09.39
nwi
15
99
Smilek, Bryan
9
Morris Catholic
09.42
nwi
14
100
Acosta, Andres
9
Dover
09.65
nwi
13
--
Shannon, Robert
12
Mt Olive
FS
nwi
1
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kildal-Brandt, Christian
11
West Morris Mend
1:23.67
1
2
Torres, Rudy
12
Morristown
1:26.18
1
3
Garcia, Edward
12
Mt Olive
1:26.92
1
4
Stickle, Greg
11
Randolph
1:28.00
6
5
Arabagian, Greg
12
Morristown
1:28.10
1
6
Lyons, Sean
12
Morristown
1:28.26
1
7
Earlywine, Jordan
11
Delbarton
1:28.57
2
8
Vena, Andrew
12
Chatham
1:28.62
1
9
Draskovics, Andrew
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:29.25
2
10
Weintraub, Matthew
12
Morris Hills
1:30.50
1
11
Schraer, Alex
10
Ridge
1:30.88
2
12
Leanza, Dan
12
Randolph
1:31.24
3
13
Vallacchi, John
12
Morristown
1:31.25
1
14
Hernandez, Peter
12
Parsippany
1:31.28
2
15
Kedzierski, Michal
12
Morris Knolls
1:31.43
3
16
Gosden, Michael
11
Morris Hills
1:31.57
2
17
Woods, Aaron
12
Parsippany
1:32.12
3
18
Nazaryk, Vail
10
Hunterdon Centra
1:32.42
4
19
Claps, Andrew
12
Ridge
1:33.06
3
20
Nalbach, Stephen
12
Randolph
1:33.39
4
21
Mayer, Luke
11
Delbarton
1:33.42
3
22
Schweizer, Jason
10
Morris Hills
1:33.45
2
23
Dennehy, John
11
Morris Hills
1:33.83
2
24
Adler, Jocob
12
Randolph
1:33.93
2
25
Kovalsky, Stephen
12
Delbarton
1:34.10
4
26
Griffin, Thomas
12
Delbarton
1:34.21
4
27
Stock, Brian
11
Whippany Park
1:34.33
2
28
Milway, Evan
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:34.44
5
29
Lowery, Teryon
11
Delbarton
1:34.47
3
30
Parelli, Christian
12
Jefferson Townsh
1:34.75
9
31
Malko, Russell
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:34.81
3
32
Belanger, John
11
Kinnelon
1:34.90
7
33
Ciccaglione, Nick
12
Randolph
1:35.01
5
34
Ho, Jonathan
10
Parsippany
1:35.20
4
35
Merdan, Ali
10
Bridgewater-Rari
1:35.30
5
36
Miu, Peter
10
West Morris Mend
1:35.43
4
37
Brodhead, Daniel
11
West Morris Cent
1:35.50
6
38
Saba, Matt
12
Sparta
1:35.70
3
39
O'Connor, Kyle
12
Morris Hills
1:36.14
1
40
DeBlieck, Dan
10
Morris Knolls
1:36.15
7
41
Park, Andrew
12
Kinnelon
1:36.32
4
42
Lynch, Tom
11
Sparta
1:36.42
3
43
Ashey, Sergei
11
West Morris Cent
1:36.42
7
44
Rizzo, Brandon
11
Roxbury
1:37.99
2
45
Guerra, Ethan
10
Sparta
1:37.99
3
46
Bermudez, Diego
10
Mt Olive
1:38.04
7
47
Lake, Jeramy
11
Butler
1:38.07
9
48
Landspurg, Steven
12
Kinnelon
1:38.09
4
49
Meneses, Roberto
12
Morris Knolls
1:38.29
6
50
Walker, Davin
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:38.31
5
51
Karg, David
12
Montville
1:38.34
5
52
Poliviou, Paul
12
Roxbury
1:38.61
4
53
Celli, Nicholas
10
Hanover Park
1:39.28
8
54
Mauricio, German
9
Dover
1:39.31
6
55
Joseph, Kendall
10
Mt Olive
1:39.36
8
56
Matrisciano, Michael
11
Whippany Park
1:39.45
4
57
Gong, Scott
12
Mt Olive
1:40.60
7
58
Marano, Connor
12
Ridge
1:40.69
5
59
Randolph, Ross
11
Morris Knolls
1:40.76
5
60
Murtha, Matt
11
Roxbury
1:40.81
6
61
Sturm, William
10
Mt Olive
1:40.98
8
62
Neptun, Matthew
11
Whippany Park
1:41.41
6
63
Iannuzzi, Matt
11
Butler
1:41.57
5
64
Gomez, Michael
12
Dover
1:41.88
5
65
Beeck, Chris
11
Morristown
1:42.22
5
66
Malanga, Luke
10
Chatham
1:42.38
7
67
Lattuga, Devin
11
Morris Catholic
1:43.53
8
68
Kemble, Nicholas
9
Bridgewater-Rari
1:43.83
7
69
Bertollo, Matt
10
Kinnelon
1:44.67
8
70
Pentony, Tanner
10
Chatham
1:44.82
7
71
Kebabjian, Yanni
10
Whippany Park
1:46.32
10
72
Kalik, Zachary
11
Bridgewater-Rari
1:46.35
8
73
Arocaceli, D'Angelo
11
Dover
1:47.16
6
74
Ashbrook, Mike
10
Butler
1:47.31
9
75
McClarren, Harrison
10
Bridgewater-Rari
1:48.11
6
76
DePeola, Nick
10
Butler
1:48.52
9
77
Boyland, Kyle
11
West Morris Cent
1:48.96
9
78
Farricker, Kenny
11
Chatham
1:49.20
9
79
Connolly, Matt
12
Kinnelon
1:49.62
8
80
Byrd, Jack
10
Chatham
1:50.27
6
81
Loth, Andrew
10
Whippany Park
1:51.20
10
82
Klein, Joshua
10
Montville
1:51.80
10
83
Muller, Jeremy
11
Morris Knolls
1:52.97
7
84
Aslamy, Mujtaba
9
Parsippany
1:53.68
8
85
Giugliano, Ben
9
Sparta
1:57.54
9
86
Temple, Mark
10
West Morris Cent
1:57.70
9
87
Boyd, Ethan
9
Jefferson Townsh
1:57.85
9
88
Bautista, Ralph
9
Parsippany
2:01.96
8
89
Paulose, Melvin
10
Montville
2:02.54
10
90
Eskow, Paul
9
Jefferson Townsh
2:05.23
10
91
Zito, Sean
9
West Morris Cent
2:07.13
10
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Sean
12
Morristown
2:45.31
1
2
Ehmann, Paul
11
West Morris Mend
2:45.68
1
3
Torres, Rudy
12
Morristown
2:48.24
1
4
Arabagian, Greg
12
Morristown
2:49.00
1
5
Yanakas, Nicholas
12
Mt Olive
2:50.00
1
6
Saponara, Matthew
11
Hunterdon Centra
2:50.07
1
7
Vanacore, Robert
11
Hunterdon Centra
2:50.53
1
8
Hauck, Grant
11
Chatham
2:50.98
1
9
Bedrock, Ethan
11
Randolph
2:51.76
2
10
Vallacchi, John
12
Morristown
2:53.04
1
11
Dyer, Andrew
10
Hunterdon Centra
2:53.16
1
12
Kelly, Sean
11
Bridgewater-Rari
2:53.37
2
13
Koch, Michael
12
Roxbury
2:53.43
3
14
Higgins, Seamus
12
Randolph
2:54.11
2
15
Gesell, Kevin
10
Chatham
2:54.97
2
16
Sarnie, Garrett
12
Ridge
2:55.68
2
17
Kontos, Nikolaos
12
West Morris Cent
2:55.84
1
18
Rumack, Sam
12
Randolph
2:56.93
2
19
Meiners, Theodore
11
West Morris Cent
2:57.07
2
20
Huang, Zhaopeng
11
Bridgewater-Rari
2:58.02
4
21
McNally, Ian
10
Morris Hills
2:58.12
2
22
Gasiorowski, Kyle
11
Roxbury
2:58.88
2
23
Mehring, Matthew
12
Delbarton
2:59.00
1
24
Lalas, Zachary
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:00.47
3
25
Shuler, Paul
11
Delbarton
3:02.10
1
26
Moreira, Joey
12
Roxbury
3:02.64
3
27
Rebucci, Jack
10
West Morris Mend
3:03.40
2
28
Davidson, Tyler
9
Delbarton
3:03.43
4
29
Adams, Tom
12
Randolph
3:04.12
4
30
Gordon, Daniel
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:04.65
3
31
Guerra, Ethan
10
Sparta
3:05.81
3
32
Abrams, August
12
Ridge
3:06.07
3
33
Brodman, Matt
10
West Morris Mend
3:06.80
2
34
Bresnahan, Daniel
10
Chatham
3:06.86
4
35
Lopez, Tony
10
Montville
3:07.08
4
36
Gupta, Nathan
11
Morris Hills
3:07.84
2
37
Gonzalez, Alec
9
Chatham
3:08.55
4
38
Plati, Kyle
12
Morris Knolls
3:09.36
3
39
Meehan, Michael
11
West Morris Mend
3:10.28
2
40
Park, Kevin
11
Montville
3:10.81
4
41
Kingsbery, Billy
12
Delbarton
3:11.47
3
42
Mogavero, John
10
Morris Hills
3:11.69
3
43
Penek, John
10
Delbarton
3:11.73
4
44
Raymond, Tyler
11
Mt Olive
3:12.80
5
45
Fung, Brian
12
Randolph
3:13.98
5
46
Lattuga, Devin
11
Morris Catholic
3:14.33
4
47
Hernandez, Manuel
11
Morris Hills
3:16.14
2
48
Best, Christopher
11
Jefferson Townsh
3:17.48
3
49
Stumpf, Joseph
10
Parsippany
3:18.00
5
50
Kuzemczak, Andrew
9
Whippany Park
3:18.52
5
51
DiLullo, Alec
9
West Morris Cent
3:18.72
5
52
Nees, Riley
10
Chatham
3:20.38
4
53
Vanier, Thomas
11
Morris Knolls
3:20.93
5
54
Zazzaro, Patrick
11
Mt Olive
3:22.72
5
55
Johnson, Desmond
12
Bridgewater-Rari
3:23.70
6
56
Pulgarin, Jhon
10
Dover
3:25.71
6
57
Warriner, Adam
11
Morris Knolls
3:28.59
5
58
Ulbrich, Matthew
10
Mt Olive
3:28.68
5
59
Wohlfahrt, Erik
10
Bridgewater-Rari
3:31.82
6
60
Naranjo, Dean
9
Parsippany
3:31.82
6
61
Shah, Neil
10
Parsippany
3:33.55
6
62
Cruz, Anthony
10
Jefferson Townsh
3:33.85
6
63
Shah, Jay
10
Parsippany
3:33.99
5
64
Ayala, Daniel
9
Dover
3:34.80
6
65
Krupczak, Edgar
11
Mt Olive
3:35.16
5
66
Arocaceli, D'Angelo
11
Dover
3:35.24
4
67
Dhand, Devon
10
Sparta
3:35.39
6
68
Sakiewicz, Seraphim
10
Sparta
3:38.35
5
69
Torkos, Zachary
9
Morris Catholic
3:39.73
4
70
Muller, Jeremy
11
Morris Knolls
3:51.11
4
71
Rusyniak, Forrest
11
Morris Knolls
4:02.04
6
72
Goldfarb, Christopher
9
Jefferson Townsh
4:24.50
6
--
Kurisko, Jacob
10
West Morris Mend
DQ
3
--
Ossana, Noah
9
Morristown
DQ
3
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Will
11
Chatham
4:44.65
1
2
Quinn, Evan
10
Morristown
4:45.47
1
3
Pressl, Tyler
12
West Morris Mend
4:46.53
1
4
Koch, Michael
12
Roxbury
4:46.87
1
5
Veidis, Nik
11
Sparta
4:47.92
1
6
Skelton, Kyle
12
Bridgewater-Rari
4:48.79
1
7
St. Jacques, Philip
12
West Morris Mend
4:49.03
1
8
Kontos, Nikolaos
12
West Morris Cent
4:51.56
1
9
Meiners, Theodore
11
West Morris Cent
4:52.59
1
10
Shah, Parth
12
Chatham
4:53.85
1
11
McVicar, Maxwell
10
Mt Olive
4:54.11
2
12
Anderson, Mitch
11
West Morris Mend
4:55.15
2
13
Moore, Timothy
12
Hunterdon Centra
4:58.59
1
14
Edwards, Ben
10
Morristown
4:59.03
3
15
Cary, Brian
11
Morristown
4:59.30
3
16
Bender, Eric
11
Bridgewater-Rari
4:59.59
2
17
DeFeo, Joesph
9
Delbarton
5:00.18
2
18
Moreira, Joey
12
Roxbury
5:00.43
1
19
Jorgeson, Kyle
11
Jefferson Townsh
5:00.61
1
20
St. Jacques, Bayley
10
West Morris Mend
5:00.81
2
21
Hehmeyer, Jenks
10
Montville
5:01.70
2
22
Hiller, Jacob
9
Ridge
5:02.19
3
23
Hanus, Spencer
12
Morris Catholic
5:02.20
2
24
Tarpara, Bhargav
12
Parsippany
5:02.77
1
25
Ulbrich, Joseph
12
Mt Olive
5:03.08
3
26
Fleming, McLane
11
Dover
5:03.94
2
27
Kubicki, Stephen
12
Mt Olive
5:04.07
2
28
Hynes, Liam
10
Chatham
5:04.13
3
29
Cassano, Steven
10
Randolph
5:04.28
3
30
Gasiorowski, Kyle
11
Roxbury
5:04.69
1
31
Mortensen, Pat
10
Chatham
5:06.70
3
32
Barone, Michael
11
Delbarton
5:07.64
2
33
Bjellquist, Kenny
12
Morris Knolls
5:07.72
3
34
Kraft, John
9
Montville
5:09.59
3
35
Ford, Timothy
12
Morris Knolls
5:10.71
2
36
Kvyk, Kevin
12
Chatham
5:12.24
3
37
Keating, John
10
Whippany Park
5:12.34
4
38
Smith, Connor
11
Hunterdon Centra
5:12.37
2
39
Carrara, Brad
11
West Morris Mend
5:12.48
3
40
Eville, Ryan
9
Hunterdon Centra
5:13.37
4
41
Westdyk, Chris
11
Delbarton
5:13.38
2
42
Grossman, Ethan
9
Montville
5:13.91
3
43
Cooper, Alex
9
Hunterdon Centra
5:14.53
4
44
Zullig, Chris
10
Morris Knolls
5:14.85
4
45
Murphy, Colin
11
Ridge
5:15.15
2
46
Freitas, Jon
11
Randolph
5:16.20
4
47
Ossana, Noah
9
Morristown
5:16.49
4
48
Feeley, Ian
10
Delbarton
5:16.74
4
49
Patracuolla, Steven
10
Parsippany
5:16.77
4
50
Gronke, Johnathan
10
Morristown
5:17.31
4
51
Salerno, Tyler
9
Morris Hills
5:17.74
4
52
Morena, Mike
9
Morris Hills
5:18.83
3
53
DiPippa, Jonathan
11
Parsippany
5:19.48
4
54
Dewlow, Luke
11
Randolph
5:20.13
4
55
O'Keefe, Brad
10
Ridge
5:20.47
3
56
Usiskin, Joshua
11
Morris Hills
5:21.84
2
57
Lattuga, Devin
11
Morris Catholic
5:23.24
4
58
Fastenau, Jack
10
Hunterdon Centra
5:25.20
4
59
Gannon, William
10
Delbarton
5:25.58
4
60
Keogh, Sean
10
Randolph
5:27.96
5
61
Chung, Brian
9
Bridgewater-Rari
5:31.40
5
62
Gupta, Harsh
9
Morris Hills
5:31.80
4
63
Bamert, Daniel
10
Parsippany
5:31.92
4
64
Hill, Brandon
10
Roxbury
5:34.79
5
65
Bertollo, Matt
10
Kinnelon
5:35.75
5
66
Lee, Dongyeop
11
Mt Olive
5:37.62
5
67
Guelph, David
11
Bridgewater-Rari
5:38.42
5
68
Schwartz, Steven
10
Parsippany
5:40.38
5
69
Redlich, Michael
11
Hanover Park
5:40.87
4
70
DiLullo, Alec
9
West Morris Cent
5:42.64
5
71
Warriner, Adam
11
Morris Knolls
5:45.12
5
72
Burke, Quinn
12
Jefferson Townsh
5:46.21
3
73
Gordon, Jason
12
Dover
5:47.26
5
74
Downey, Ryan
9
Whippany Park
5:47.38
5
75
Jensen, Christian
11
Randolph
5:48.79
5
76
Higgins, Tim
12
Montville
5:49.20
4
77
Stites, Jordan
10
Hanover Park
5:50.70
5
78
Falci, Derek
10
Whippany Park
5:51.00
5
79
Murtha, Thomas
10
Jefferson Townsh
5:54.51
4
80
Daley, Thomas
10
Roxbury
5:55.91
5
81
Kamath, Chetan
11
Mt Olive
5:59.11
5
82
Macchiarola, Michael
10
Bridgewater-Rari
6:01.97
5
83
Zito, Sean
9
West Morris Cent
6:17.11
5
--
Torkos, Zachary
9
Morris Catholic
DQ
5
--
Njeze, Ekwochi
9
Morris Knolls
DQ
5
--
Spalt, Dan
11
Morris Hills
DQ
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Medway, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
08.10
nwi
1
2
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
08.15
nwi
1
3
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
08.17
nwi
1
4
Walsh, John
12
Chatham
08.18
nwi
1
5
Nalbach, Stephen
12
Randolph
08.27
nwi
1
6
DiLorenzo, Alessio
12
Morris Hills
08.27
nwi
1
7
Turner, Isaiah
11
Morris Hills
08.29
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
08.19
nwi
1
2
Francis, Malik
11
Parsippany
08.23
nwi
3
3
Medway, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
08.27
nwi
3
4
DiLorenzo, Alessio
12
Morris Hills
08.30
nwi
1
5
Walsh, John
12
Chatham
08.30
nwi
2
6
Turner, Isaiah
11
Morris Hills
08.30
nwi
1
7
Nalbach, Stephen
12
Randolph
08.32
nwi
3
8
Pondiscio, Ronnie
12
Sparta
08.38
nwi
1
9
Mayer, Luke
11
Delbarton
08.42
nwi
2
10
Milway, Evan
12
Hunterdon Centra
08.49
nwi
1
11
Bowie, Alec
12
Sparta
08.53
nwi
4
12
Gansfuss, Christopher
10
Hunterdon Centra
08.63
nwi
2
13
Kuras, Paul
12
Morris Hills
08.65
nwi
2
14
Heller, Phil
11
Chatham
08.66
nwi
4
15
Anders, Matthew
12
Morristown
08.68
nwi
5
16
Kovalsky, Stephen
12
Delbarton
08.68
nwi
3
17
Ohazurike, Shawn
10
Delbarton
08.75
nwi
3
18
McClain, Conor
12
Morris Hills
08.79
nwi
3
19
Punzo, Nicholas
12
Morris Knolls
08.83
nwi
1
20
Quintero, Juan Paul
12
Dover
08.84
nwi
2
21
Matrisciano, Michael
11
Whippany Park
08.91
nwi
5
22
Fischer, Jonathan
12
West Morris Cent
08.96
nwi
5
23
Clark, Matt
11
Morristown
08.99
nwi
2
24
Tomasello, Conner
11
Summit
09.02
nwi
7
25
Eisenhardt, Harris
11
Chatham
09.08
nwi
5
26
Ross, Kyle
10
Randolph
09.08
nwi
4
27
King, Logan
10
Hanover Park
09.09
nwi
7
28
Montalto-Rook, Shawn
10
Morris Hills
09.10
nwi
3
29
Corbitt, Justin
11
Chatham
09.11
nwi
4
30
Pallarino, Michael
11
Morristown
09.12
nwi
4
31
Haila, Gabriel
12
Morris Knolls
09.12
nwi
6
32
McCormick, Colin
12
Delbarton
09.12
nwi
4
33
Walker, Davin
11
Hunterdon Centra
09.24
nwi
1
34
Guiliano, Dan
10
Roxbury
09.27
nwi
5
35
Gambetta, Joseph
10
Delbarton
09.28
nwi
6
36
Birmingham, David
12
Morristown
09.32
nwi
5
37
Simmons, Tyler
11
Morris Knolls
09.32
nwi
6
38
Lake, Jeramy
11
Butler
09.37
nwi
6
39
Damiano, Ethan
10
Randolph
09.46
nwi
4
40
DeBlieck, Dan
10
Morris Knolls
09.52
nwi
9
41
Ruglio, Marc
10
Roxbury
09.63
nwi
6
42
Ybanez, Antonio
11
Parsippany
09.68
nwi
2
43
Frederick, Billy
11
Morristown
09.73
nwi
5
44
Gawe, Tana
9
Randolph
09.84
nwi
7
45
Ashbrook, Mike
10
Butler
09.98
nwi
7
46
Dajee, Devesh
10
Chatham
10.30
nwi
7
47
Williams, Stephen
11
West Morris Cent
10.42
nwi
8
48
Vanier, Thomas
11
Morris Knolls
10.58
nwi
8
49
Gilby, Daniel
11
West Morris Cent
10.63
nwi
8
50
Wrigley, Kenneth
9
Whippany Park
10.67
nwi
6
51
Neptun, Matthew
11
Whippany Park
10.73
nwi
6
52
McGann, Andrew
11
Summit
10.74
nwi
9
53
Pateiro, Matthew
10
Hanover Park
10.90
nwi
8
54
Mullengada, Neil
10
Roxbury
10.97
nwi
9
55
Sakowski, Dominik
11
West Morris Cent
10.97
nwi
9
56
Kuzemczak, Andrew
9
Whippany Park
11.08
nwi
9
--
Patel, Deep
10
Roxbury
DQ
nwi
7
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nalbach
,
McAlmont
,
Ciccagli
,
Leanza
Randolph
1:37.47
1
2
Curtis
,
Graham
,
Post
,
Kildal-B
West Morris Mend
1:38.49
1
3
Francis
,
Hulse-ca
,
Woods
,
Crawford
Parsippany
1:40.03
4
4
Jurewicz
,
Schraer
,
Marano
,
Collins
Ridge
1:40.19
1
5
Kovalsky
,
McKeon
,
Mayer
,
Griffin
Delbarton
1:40.49
1
6
McGriff
,
Yoon
,
Guida
,
Mansueto
Hanover Park
1:40.59
2
7
Relay Team
Mt Olive
1:40.90
2
8
Relay Team
Randolph
1:41.11
3
9
Relay Team
Chatham
1:43.18
4
10
Relay Team
Morristown
1:43.31
1
11
Relay Team
Chatham
1:43.41
4
12
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
1:43.46
1
13
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
1:43.75
2
14
Relay Team
Summit
1:44.55
2
15
Relay Team
Whippany Park
1:44.72
6
16
Relay Team
Morris Hills
1:45.17
3
17
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
1:45.43
5
18
Relay Team
Randolph
1:45.63
4
19
Relay Team
Mt Olive
1:45.74
6
20
Relay Team
Montville
1:45.81
5
21
Relay Team
Roxbury
1:46.06
3
22
Relay Team
Morris Hills
1:46.07
4
23
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
1:46.86
7
24
Relay Team
Morristown
1:46.90
4
25
Relay Team
Delbarton
1:47.33
3
26
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
1:47.48
2
27
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
1:47.72
3
28
Relay Team
Delbarton
1:47.86
4
29
Relay Team
Roxbury
1:50.57
6
30
Relay Team
Morris Knolls
1:50.86
5
31
Relay Team
Summit
1:51.01
5
32
Relay Team
Sparta
1:51.10
7
33
Relay Team
Parsippany
1:51.24
7
34
Relay Team
Dover
1:51.92
5
35
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
1:52.03
5
36
Relay Team
Summit
1:52.11
6
37
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
1:52.22
6
38
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
1:52.76
7
39
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
1:52.88
5
40
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
1:53.69
3
41
Relay Team
Chatham
1:54.61
6
42
Relay Team
Hanover Park
1:54.63
6
43
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
1:54.82
7
44
Relay Team
Morristown
1:56.81
5
45
Relay Team
Roxbury
1:57.91
7
46
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
1:58.12
7
47
Relay Team
Butler
1:58.80
7
48
Relay Team
Montville
2:00.67
6
49
Relay Team
Parsippany
2:03.33
7
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGriff
,
Yoon
,
Guida
,
Canzoner
Hanover Park
3:41.54
1
2
Kuras
,
Weintrau
,
O'Connor
,
Gosden
Morris Hills
3:43.16
1
3
Jean-Pie
,
Schafer
,
Hars
,
Garcia
Mt Olive
3:45.42
1
4
Vena
,
Gesell
,
Hauck
,
Corbitt
Chatham
3:46.79
2
5
Bowie
,
Prenderg
,
Pondisci
,
Spekhard
Sparta
3:50.01
2
6
Dennehy
,
Spalt
,
Schweize
,
Montalto
Morris Hills
3:52.70
1
7
Relay Team
Kinnelon
3:54.50
2
8
Relay Team
Roxbury
3:56.06
2
9
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
3:57.30
1
10
Relay Team
Parsippany
3:57.62
2
11
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
3:59.51
3
12
Relay Team
Morris Hills
3:59.74
2
13
Relay Team
Montville
3:59.94
1
14
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
4:00.38
1
15
Relay Team
Chatham
4:01.19
3
16
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:01.55
1
17
Relay Team
Mt Olive
4:02.12
3
18
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
4:02.48
2
19
Relay Team
Mt Olive
4:04.38
4
20
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:05.45
3
21
Relay Team
Roxbury
4:07.62
4
22
Relay Team
Dover
4:13.73
3
23
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
4:14.44
3
24
Relay Team
Chatham
4:19.22
3
25
Relay Team
Parsippany
4:22.81
4
26
Relay Team
Montville
4:23.22
3
27
Relay Team
Montville
4:23.95
4
28
Relay Team
Parsippany Hills
4:40.28
4
29
Relay Team
Dover
4:47.20
4
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraemer, Matthew
12
Mt Olive
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
2
Weiss, Ethan
12
Mt Olive
50-08.25
(15.45m)
1
3
Rodgers, Alex
11
Montville
50-01.25
(15.27m)
1
4
Donini, Jerry
12
Delbarton
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
5
Rewick, Michael
12
Morris Hills
47-01.75
(14.37m)
1
6
Wukitsch, Sean
12
Morristown
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
7
Davis, Jake
12
Sparta
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
8
Cannarozzi, Vincent
12
Jefferson Townsh
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
9
Graupe, Christian
12
Kinnelon
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
10
McClain, Conor
12
Morris Hills
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
11
Quinn, Patrick
11
Hunterdon Centra
42-08.25
(13.01m)
1
12
Boehme, Glen
12
Bridgewater-Rari
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
13
Lenz, Thomas
12
Delbarton
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
14
Larkin, Michael
11
Hunterdon Centra
40-02.25
(12.25m)
1
15
Bolanos, Gerber
12
Summit
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
16
Brady, Joe
10
Ridge
39-09.75
(12.13m)
1
17
Wong, Alex
12
Morris Knolls
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
18
Smith, Joe
12
Randolph
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
19
Jorge, Jaylon
10
Morristown
38-08.25
(11.79m)
1
20
Stewart, patrick
9
Kinnelon
38-02.25
(11.64m)
1
21
Ortega, Chris
12
Morris Hills
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
22
Mathur, Rohan
12
Bridgewater-Rari
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
23
Papetti, Vince
12
Delbarton
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
24
Willis, David
12
Morris Hills
36-09.75
(11.22m)
1
25
Lee, Joosung
11
Montville
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
26
Barber, William
12
Bridgewater-Rari
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
27
Willians, Benjamin
12
Whippany Park
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
28
Mejia, Fred
9
Hunterdon Centra
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
29
Mondella, Matthew
11
Hunterdon Centra
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
30
Krysa, Matt
11
Morris Knolls
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
31
Vinder, David
12
Montville
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
32
Alcide, Anthony
11
Mt Olive
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
33
Dennerlein, Edward
11
Chatham
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
34
McSpirit-Brush, Jarrett
11
Kinnelon
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
34
Galante, James
11
West Morris Cent
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
36
Tortenson, Sean
12
Mt Olive
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
37
Brecher, Ian
11
Randolph
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
38
Wong, Titus
11
Montville
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
39
Parowski, Mike
12
Delbarton
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
40
Fodali, Rocky
10
Randolph
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
41
Pinatelli, Michael
12
Randolph
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
42
DeSante, Christopher
11
Chatham
33-01.25
(10.09m)
1
43
Wong, Bryan
10
Morris Knolls
32-06.75
(9.93m)
1
44
Bordiuk, Chris
11
Ridge
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
44
Flood, Jesse
12
Hunterdon Centra
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
46
Carpenter, Collin
11
Morris Knolls
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
47
Bartley, Jack
11
Bridgewater-Rari
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
48
Agathis, Will
12
Delbarton
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
49
Kellstrom, Mark
10
Chatham
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
50
Morales, Omar
12
Dover
31-01.25
(9.48m)
1
51
Codey, Patrick
9
Summit
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
52
Garcia, Jonathan
11
Chatham
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
53
Schryver, Tim
10
West Morris Mend
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
54
McBride, Coliln
10
Sparta
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
55
Ramsay, Kevin
12
Jefferson Townsh
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
56
Marra, Andrew
11
Morris Knolls
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
57
Kawakami, Kevin
11
Ridge
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
58
Napoleon, Matthew
9
Morristown
29-05.75
(8.99m)
1
59
Gil, Max
12
Jefferson Townsh
29-04.25
(8.95m)
1
60
Elmore, Kyle
12
Montville
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
61
Wood, Ryan
11
Mt Olive
29-00.25
(8.85m)
1
62
Sordillo, Andrew
11
Chatham
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
63
Ruggiero, Matthew
11
Parsippany
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
64
Malone, Nicholas
10
West Morris Cent
26-09.75
(8.17m)
1
65
Burns, Timothy
12
Roxbury
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
66
Kozas, John
11
Randolph
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
67
Reed, Phil
11
Roxbury
25-10.25
(7.88m)
1
68
Herrman, Ryan
11
Butler
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
69
Cretella, Daniel
11
West Morris Cent
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
70
Espinoza, Cristian
10
Dover
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
71
Schaffer, Calvin
11
West Morris Cent
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
72
Garcia, Francisco
10
Dover
25-03.25
(7.70m)
1
73
Bertucci, Alex
10
West Morris Mend
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
74
Rodriguez, Andrew
10
West Morris Cent
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
75
Bergman, Greg
10
West Morris Mend
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
76
Beggs, Ryan
11
Kinnelon
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
77
Devito, Tyler
10
Jefferson Townsh
22-00.25
(6.71m)
1
78
Alonso, Victor Meli
11
Bridgewater-Rari
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
79
Schwemmer, Kenny
9
Roxbury
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zarro, Anthony
12
Randolph
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Walsh, John
12
Chatham
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Pondiscio, Ronnie
12
Sparta
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Clouse, Spencer
11
West Morris Mend
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Medway, Nicholas
12
Whippany Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Tomasello, Conner
11
Summit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Flood, Jesse
12
Hunterdon Centra
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Turner, Isaiah
11
Morris Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Dixon, Malik
12
Morris Hills
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Hudak, Christopher
11
Hunterdon Centra
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Proctor, Travis
10
Sparta
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Lalas, Zachary
10
Hunterdon Centra
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Schuren, Ryan
12
Randolph
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Kovalsky, Stephen
12
Delbarton
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Degen, Brian
11
West Morris Cent
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Lowery, Teryon
11
Delbarton
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Corbitt, Justin
11
Chatham
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Weber, Ricky
10
Morristown
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Punzo, Nicholas
12
Morris Knolls
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Simmons, Tyler
11
Morris Knolls
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Montalto-Rook, Shawn
10
Morris Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Pallarino, Michael
11
Morristown
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Mobo, Austin
12
Bridgewater-Rari
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Weber, Kevin
10
Randolph
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Maroney, Max
12
West Morris Cent
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Neptun, Matthew
11
Whippany Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Motschmann, Ethan
12
Morris Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Gansfuss, Christopher
10
Hunterdon Centra
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Edwards, Ben
10
Morristown
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Alex
10
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Tijhuis, Stephan
12
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Cottis, William
11
West Morris Cent
NH
(--)
1
--
Dajee, Devesh
10
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
--
Amsden, Raymond
10
Jefferson Townsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Eisenhardt, Harris
11
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Dylan
11
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
Grossmann, Matthew
12
Morris Knolls
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Luar
9
Randolph
NH
(--)
1
--
McGriff, Samuel
10
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
07.31
nwi
1
2
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
07.42
nwi
1
3
Osborne, Emma
9
Summit
07.50
nwi
1
4
Warren, Alicia
12
Mt Olive
07.66
nwi
1
5
Foshay, Courtney
12
West Morris Mend
07.67
nwi
1
6
Larusso, Tiffany
11
Roxbury
07.74
nwi
1
7
Incantalupo, Claire
12
Sparta
07.74
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
07.28
nwi
1
2
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
07.53
nwi
2
3
Warren, Alicia
12
Mt Olive
07.69
nwi
1
4
Incantalupo, Claire
12
Sparta
07.71
nwi
2
4
Osborne, Emma
9
Summit
07.71
nwi
16
6
Foshay, Courtney
12
West Morris Mend
07.77
nwi
1
7
Larusso, Tiffany
11
Roxbury
07.78
nwi
2
8
Mead, Emily
12
Sparta
07.80
nwi
2
10
Brown, Lindsay
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.83
nwi
1
9
Medd, Taylor
12
Villa Walsh Acad
07.83
nwi
1
11
Mehta, Aimee
11
Randolph
07.84
nwi
5
12
O'Neill, Audrey
11
West Morris Mend
07.85
nwi
3
13
Ferrone, Lia
12
Chatham
07.86
nwi
3
14
Sauser, Leanna
11
Montville
07.89
nwi
3
15
Fantuzzi, Dana
11
Randolph
07.95
nwi
10
16
Murolo, Amanda
11
Montville
08.02
nwi
4
17
Penders, Grace
11
Villa Walsh Acad
08.05
nwi
3
18
Pai, Anjali
9
Morris Hills
08.07
nwi
1
19
Stewart, Ashley
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.10
nwi
4
19
Reyes, Alexis
11
Mt Olive
08.10
nwi
2
21
Skuraton, Nicole
11
West Morris Mend
08.12
nwi
5
22
Pasquale, Jessie
10
Randolph
08.13
nwi
8
23
Larkin, Catherine
11
Roxbury
08.13
nwi
4
23
Pallitto, Christina
12
Villa Walsh Acad
08.13
nwi
3
25
Wadley, Maggie
11
West Morris Mend
08.14
nwi
6
25
Savercool, Samantha
11
West Morris Mend
08.14
nwi
6
25
Alford, Niki
10
Roxbury
08.14
nwi
4
28
Forde, Shania
10
Montville
08.15
nwi
5
29
Fisher, Raydeena
10
Mt Olive
08.15
nwi
3
30
Schaffer, Ellie
11
Summit
08.17
nwi
1
31
Barber, Laura
10
Chatham
08.18
nwi
3
32
Figur, McKenzie
11
Whippany Park
08.18
nwi
6
33
Hegan, Riley
10
Hanover Park
08.22
nwi
6
33
Silfies, Emily
10
Roxbury
08.22
nwi
4
35
Johnson, Cariann
11
Kinnelon
08.25
nwi
7
36
Joseph, Tymia
10
Morris Knolls
08.25
nwi
10
37
Cathcart, Alina
11
Villa Walsh Acad
08.27
nwi
6
38
Mattson, Melissa
11
Butler
08.33
nwi
8
39
Salter, Sarah
12
Summit
08.33
nwi
12
40
Miller, Kayla
11
Whippany Park
08.34
nwi
11
41
White-Thorpe, Ifeoma
9
Morris Hills
08.34
nwi
2
41
Holzworth, Tanna
11
West Morris Cent
08.34
nwi
9
43
Kuyk, Beth
10
Chatham
08.35
nwi
5
44
Nichols, Phoebe
10
Chatham
08.39
nwi
8
45
Novo, Victoria
11
Summit
08.39
nwi
11
46
Siverson, Meghan
11
Morristown
08.42
nwi
7
47
Griffin, Nicole
12
Morristown
08.45
nwi
7
48
Hirsch, Emily
9
Ridge
08.47
nwi
12
49
Lu, Grace
10
Bridgewater-Rari
08.49
nwi
10
50
Grebelsky, Erica
12
West Morris Cent
08.49
nwi
11
51
Fitzell, Jordyn
9
Sparta
08.49
nwi
6
52
Quiogue, Rianna
11
Hanover Park
08.50
nwi
6
52
Zhi, Jingtong
10
Morristown
08.50
nwi
4
54
Tolliver, Tiarrah
10
Morris Knolls
08.52
nwi
10
55
Hansen, Melissa
10
Sparta
08.52
nwi
7
55
Leavenworth, Sierra
10
Kinnelon
08.52
nwi
5
57
Cole, Emily
12
Sparta
08.53
nwi
8
57
McNiff, Catherine
9
Chatham
08.53
nwi
4
59
Dugan, Michelle
12
Hunterdon Centra
08.54
nwi
7
60
Narciso, Simone
11
Morris Hills
08.54
nwi
5
61
Vialet, Kate
10
Jefferson Townsh
08.56
nwi
8
62
Williamson, Lauren
11
Hunterdon Centra
08.56
nwi
14
63
O'Connel, Mary Kate
10
Morristown
08.58
nwi
5
64
Clayton, Tiffany
11
Hanover Park
08.61
nwi
16
65
Bender, Michele
11
Bridgewater-Rari
08.64
nwi
11
66
Binns, Ashley
10
Morris Knolls
08.64
nwi
10
67
Larsen, Rachel
11
Kinnelon
08.65
nwi
7
68
Brenn, Cara
12
Summit
08.67
nwi
12
68
Renne, Amy
10
Mt Olive
08.67
nwi
2
70
Sorgi, Rachel
10
Randolph
08.68
nwi
11
71
Koch, Alivia
10
Morris Knolls
08.69
nwi
15
72
Hughes, Cameron
9
Ridge
08.72
nwi
13
73
Kwasnik, Bonnie
12
Hunterdon Centra
08.72
nwi
9
74
Horner, Casey
10
Butler
08.75
nwi
14
75
Mulraine, Adia
9
Montville
08.77
nwi
12
75
Wedemeier, Kristen
9
Butler
08.77
nwi
12
77
Tselepis, Jacklyn
10
Montville
08.79
nwi
14
78
Ciavatta, Marissa
9
Whippany Park
08.80
nwi
13
79
Berger, Claudia
12
Bridgewater-Rari
08.80
nwi
10
80
Foti, Sophia
9
Hanover Park
08.81
nwi
9
81
Kaspar, Francesca
9
Whippany Park
08.83
nwi
13
82
Priddy, Kelly
XS
West Morris Cent
08.83
nwi
12
83
Pellegrino, Chelsea
10
West Morris Cent
08.84
nwi
12
83
Chan, Sarah
10
Bridgewater-Rari
08.84
nwi
11
85
Zapata, Lindsey
11
West Morris Cent
08.87
nwi
14
86
Cartagena, Sam
9
Butler
08.88
nwi
8
87
Yaqoobi, Sarha
11
Parsippany
08.91
nwi
9
88
Alves, Brianna
11
Roxbury
08.92
nwi
9
89
Schanz, Cara
10
Whippany Park
08.95
nwi
13
90
Doriety, Nikki
11
Morris Hills
08.99
nwi
7
91
McKenna, Jacqueline
11
Hunterdon Centra
08.99
nwi
9
92
D'Agnilli, Rachel
10
Butler
09.01
nwi
14
93
Federico, Lauren
10
Randolph
09.03
nwi
11
94
Marsh, Emily
11
Jefferson Townsh
09.06
nwi
13
95
Carroll, Colleen
10
Bridgewater-Rari
09.06
nwi
15
96
Ferrara, Allison
11
Morristown
09.09
nwi
10
97
Turner, Desiree
10
Dover
09.10
nwi
13
98
Haley, Ava
9
Butler
09.15
nwi
15
99
Plunkett, Emma
10
Jefferson Townsh
09.17
nwi
14
100
Shaw, Veronica
11
Parsippany
09.21
nwi
8
101
Gongora, Natali
9
Parsippany
09.31
nwi
13
102
Cronce, Paige
9
Hunterdon Centra
09.51
nwi
14
103
Calle, Mary
9
Morris Hills
09.54
nwi
9
104
DeMilt, Margaret
9
Villa Walsh Acad
09.87
nwi
15
105
Bajwa, Jessica
9
Parsippany
09.91
nwi
15
106
Lissner, Jill
9
Morris Knolls
10.57
nwi
15
Womens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochrane, Kylene
12
West Morris Cent
1:41.07
1
2
Coombs, Cassandra
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:42.71
2
3
Tonnesen, Sierra
11
West Morris Mend
1:43.14
2
4
Jaeger, Kathleen
11
Hunterdon Centra
1:43.61
2
5
Poggi, Micaela
11
Mt Olive
1:45.58
1
6
Ortiz, Kassandra
12
Morris Knolls
1:46.16
2
7
Follet, Rhianna
11
Morris Hills
1:46.70
1
8
Thurston, Ashleigh
11
Morris Hills
1:47.06
1
9
McCoy, Shaye
12
Ridge
1:47.86
1
10
Nixon, Rose
11
Whippany Park
1:48.04
1
11
Mlynar, Jen
12
Parsippany
1:48.11
2
12
Frenzel, Alexandra
10
Chatham
1:48.15
1
13
Medenback, Margo
12
West Morris Mend
1:48.34
1
14
Rachmaciej, Gabby
11
Parsippany
1:49.03
2
15
Christensen, Nicole
11
Jefferson Townsh
1:49.07
6
16
Natali, Nicolle
12
Roxbury
1:49.74
4
17
Harrington, Alana
11
Villa Walsh Acad
1:49.76
2
18
Lloyd, Meghan
11
West Morris Cent
1:49.81
1
19
Palumbo, Alex
10
Roxbury
1:49.89
3
20
Coon, Chrissy
12
Morristown
1:49.97
5
21
Wingate, Emily
10
Chatham
1:50.28
5
22
Iannuzzi, Katie
10
Butler
1:50.46
4
23
Angulo, Amanda
11
Parsippany
1:50.78
2
24
DiSalvio, Julia
11
Chatham
1:51.51
4
25
Tencic, Erin
10
Chatham
1:51.92
4
26
Rosenblatt, Samantha
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:51.96
4
27
Hsu, Kati
10
Parsippany
1:52.20
2
28
Diaz, Jacqueline
11
Bridgewater-Rari
1:52.88
3
29
Lepik, Erika
10
Bridgewater-Rari
1:53.71
4
30
Heller, Jenn
11
Butler
1:55.43
6
31
Graziani, Deanna
10
Roxbury
1:55.55
3
32
Barry, Jessica
10
Chatham
1:56.48
3
33
Henderson, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
1:56.59
4
34
Brackelmanns-Puig, Marle
12
Randolph
1:56.82
5
35
Ingling, Madison
10
Morris Hills
1:57.05
4
36
Racine, Sarah
9
Morris Catholic
1:57.54
7
37
Hong, Kristie
10
Ridge
1:57.82
3
38
Rehberger, Marissa
12
Kinnelon
1:58.40
6
39
Morgan, Katelyn
9
Bridgewater-Rari
1:58.47
5
40
Anderson, Stefanie
12
Hunterdon Centra
1:58.57
4
41
Touchette, Keyana
9
Morris Knolls
1:58.60
7
42
Wedemeier, Alison
12
Butler
1:58.95
5
43
Xi, Tiffany
12
Morris Knolls
1:59.11
7
44
Malanga, Grace
10
Chatham
1:59.23
5
45
Dolgonos, Dina
12
Ridge
2:00.20
3
46
Twilley, Katherine
11
West Morris Cent
2:00.31
8
47
Colledge, Tori
9
Villa Walsh Acad
2:00.32
9
48
Holleritter, Samantha
12
Jefferson Townsh
2:00.37
6
49
Andeson, Alyssa
11
Roxbury
2:00.76
6
50
Freitas, Alison
9
Randolph
2:01.48
8
51
Goulden, Allison
11
Morris Knolls
2:02.01
8
52
Simon, Lilla
12
Morris Hills
2:02.60
3
53
Okafor, Nonye
11
Hanover Park
2:03.59
5
54
Kantheti, Uma
11
Morristown
2:04.11
6
55
McCarthy, Elizabeth
10
West Morris Cent
2:04.19
8
56
Perez-Coral, Chantal
9
Morris Knolls
2:04.57
8
57
Rucereto, Dana
11
Sparta
2:05.10
6
58
Vogt, Brianna
9
Whippany Park
2:05.23
7
59
Richtarek, Alyssa
9
Morristown
2:05.26
5
60
Murphy, Jessica
9
Whippany Park
2:06.02
7
61
Ryerson, Angela
9
Morris Catholic
2:06.17
9
62
Cahill, Erin
11
Hanover Park
2:06.65
5
63
Bullock, Alexandra
10
Hunterdon Centra
2:07.12
7
64
Hess, Anna
9
Morristown
2:07.49
6
65
Currie, Shannon
11
Sparta
2:07.72
3
66
Meixsell, Paige
11
Bridgewater-Rari
2:08.85
7
67
Iurato, Bree
10
Butler
2:10.18
9
68
Rentko, Beth
12
Morristown
2:11.02
8
69
Bally, Carissa
10
Sparta
2:12.22
3
70
Higgins, Briana
10
Bridgewater-Rari
2:13.90
7
71
Gately, Caila
10
Whippany Park
2:14.98
7
72
Whiting, Caroline
12
Randolph
2:16.42
9
73
Tillyer, Kelly
10
Sparta
2:17.28
6
74
Gomez, Julia
12
Dover
2:17.72
8
75
Kelly, Siobhan
9
Villa Walsh Acad
2:18.97
9
76
Olson, Heather
9
Randolph
2:19.10
9
77
McCarthy, Siobhan
12
West Morris Cent
2:19.27
8
78
Halpern, Helen
9
Randolph
2:20.61
9
79
Giraldo, Nathalia
9
Parsippany
2:21.28
9
80
mcintyre, shannon
11
Sparta
2:23.13
8
81
Potter, Elizabeth
11
Morris Catholic
2:29.68
8
82
Sarah, Rubacky
11
Morris Catholic
2:30.93
9
83
Rose, Nicole
11
Morris Catholic
2:53.64
9
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlosser, Ally
10
Parsippany
3:21.82
2
2
Asay, Regan
11
Ridge
3:22.35
1
3
Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna
12
Ridge
3:23.48
1
4
Black, Ally
12
Morris Knolls
3:23.88
1
5
Pignatelli, Haley
9
Parsippany
3:25.85
1
6
Lloyd, Meghan
11
West Morris Cent
3:26.20
1
7
Natali, Nicolle
12
Roxbury
3:26.40
1
8
Pignatelli, Samantha
12
Parsippany
3:27.48
1
9
Dostanko, Jasmine
11
Morris Knolls
3:27.98
1
10
Burnett, Sarah
12
Montville
3:29.10
1
11
Gross, Allison
11
Montville
3:29.35
2
12
Wadley, Gillian
9
West Morris Mend
3:31.74
1
13
Balzarotti, Alyssa
10
Ridge
3:33.89
1
14
Loeken, Josetine
9
Randolph
3:34.23
2
15
Miller, Samantha
12
West Morris Cent
3:35.63
3
16
Hughes, Erin
10
West Morris Cent
3:37.29
3
17
Koontz, Hannah
10
Hunterdon Centra
3:37.49
2
18
Wisniewski, Meghan
10
Parsippany
3:38.49
1
19
Christensen, Lauren
11
Jefferson Townsh
3:38.65
3
20
Schneider, Maggie
9
Chatham
3:38.77
1
21
Holeczko, Taylor
11
Morris Hills
3:38.90
2
22
Marsh, Nicole
12
Chatham
3:40.21
3
23
Cochrane, Mikayla
10
West Morris Cent
3:40.25
2
24
Guenzel, Kyra
9
Montville
3:40.58
2
25
Caulfield, Nicole
11
Morris Hills
3:40.66
2
26
Didario, Gabrielle
11
Hunterdon Centra
3:40.71
2
27
Raadam, Anya
10
Chatham
3:41.79
2
28
Magliaro, Julia
11
Hunterdon Centra
3:42.23
2
29
Racine, Sarah
9
Morris Catholic
3:42.61
3
30
Delade, Tracy
10
Chatham
3:43.51
2
31
Zook, Madison
9
Hunterdon Centra
3:43.56
2
32
Sisco, Kristen
9
Randolph
3:44.16
3
33
Hynes, Keren
9
Chatham
3:46.02
3
34
Currie, Shannon
11
Sparta
3:47.53
4
35
Kleiman, Olivia
9
Hunterdon Centra
3:47.70
2
36
Godau, Kirstin
12
Montville
3:48.23
3
37
Wagner, Lucy
12
West Morris Mend
3:48.63
5
38
Murphy, Caitlin
11
Villa Walsh Acad
3:49.69
3
39
Murphy, Megan
9
Villa Walsh Acad
3:50.61
5
40
Carus, Sydney
12
Montville
3:51.70
3
41
Rentko, Beth
12
Morristown
3:52.98
3
42
Jones, Allison
9
Whippany Park
3:53.00
4
43
Chidambaram, Shanthi
10
Randolph
3:54.14
3
44
Boysen, Laura
9
Morristown
3:54.55
4
45
Ureta, Erika
10
Butler
3:56.45
5
46
Cahill, Erin
11
Hanover Park
3:56.62
3
47
Giarratano, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
3:57.48
5
48
Okafor, Nonye
11
Hanover Park
3:57.53
4
49
Morris-McNally, Nataiija
10
Morristown
3:58.69
4
50
Olimpio, Alyssa
11
Villa Walsh Acad
3:58.81
4
51
Nicolosi, Katie
9
Jefferson Townsh
4:00.45
4
52
Rucereto, Dana
11
Sparta
4:01.26
4
53
Ferrante, Marisa
9
Morris Knolls
4:01.27
5
54
Mitrano, Joya
11
Villa Walsh Acad
4:02.63
4
55
Farlekas, Mia
9
West Morris Mend
4:05.15
3
56
Incledon, Emily
10
Randolph
4:06.39
4
57
Bally, Carissa
10
Sparta
4:06.95
3
58
Moran, Anna-Marie
10
Morris Hills
4:07.37
2
59
Becker, Aemin
12
Kinnelon
4:07.86
4
60
Bierman, Melissa
10
Randolph
4:08.67
4
61
Tillyer, Kelly
10
Sparta
4:09.62
4
62
Cote, Melissa
10
Morristown
4:10.32
5
63
Coronel, Jennifer
9
Dover
4:11.97
4
64
backes, emily
9
Morris Knolls
4:13.00
5
65
Skaltsis, Mary
9
West Morris Mend
4:17.29
5
66
Welch, Ashlyn
12
Parsippany
4:21.14
3
67
mcintyre, shannon
11
Sparta
4:22.25
5
68
Franzoni, Renata
10
West Morris Mend
4:22.64
5
69
Gambelli, Reilly
9
Villa Walsh Acad
4:28.06
5
70
Marson, Emma
9
Morristown
4:28.45
5
71
Mistry, Sonam
9
Morris Catholic
5:20.87
5
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Kane, Christine
10
Morristown
5:29.48
1
2
Cary, Emma
11
Morristown
5:32.27
1
3
Black, Ally
12
Morris Knolls
5:35.92
1
4
Dostanko, Jasmine
11
Morris Knolls
5:37.53
1
5
Golowko, Michelle
10
Montville
5:37.98
1
6
Barone, Lauren
12
Morristown
5:39.48
1
7
Pignatelli, Samantha
12
Parsippany
5:41.34
1
8
Pignatelli, Haley
9
Parsippany
5:43.75
1
9
Lloyd, Meghan
11
West Morris Cent
5:46.77
1
10
Maheras, Patricia
11
Villa Walsh Acad
5:47.42
1
11
Hamilton, Julie
9
Chatham
5:47.73
1
12
Sullivan, Kate
9
Morristown
5:51.45
2
13
Tye, Dominique
9
Roxbury
5:52.73
1
14
Inn, Olivia
12
Montville
5:53.03
2
15
DiGirolamo, Julia
10
Villa Walsh Acad
5:55.74
2
16
Hughes, Erin
10
West Morris Cent
5:57.49
2
17
Steffens, Katie
11
Chatham
5:57.77
1
18
Schuman, Joannie
11
Whippany Park
5:58.74
2
19
McConnon, Madelyn
10
Jefferson Townsh
5:59.42
2
20
Paxos, Zoe
9
Roxbury
6:00.48
1
21
Cochrane, Mikayla
10
West Morris Cent
6:01.06
2
22
Garcia, Maria
11
Hanover Park
6:06.49
2
23
Sanzone, Kaitlin
12
Montville
6:07.24
2
24
McLaughlin, Erin
12
Randolph
6:07.28
2
25
Fennel, Rachel
10
Randolph
6:07.38
3
26
Sanzone, Erin
10
Montville
6:07.53
2
27
Cosgrove, Margot
11
Chatham
6:07.67
2
28
Schmitter, Katherine
11
Chatham
6:09.27
3
29
Medd, Lindsey
11
Villa Walsh Acad
6:09.71
2
30
Ragno, Jillian
9
Hunterdon Centra
6:10.27
3
31
Prudente, Franchesca
12
Montville
6:10.91
2
32
DePalma, Grace
9
Jefferson Townsh
6:12.38
3
33
Torgerson, Emily
11
Hunterdon Centra
6:13.18
3
34
Wisniewski, Meghan
10
Parsippany
6:13.70
2
35
Nash, Samantha
9
Hanover Park
6:14.06
3
36
Darakjy, Courtney
9
Randolph
6:16.10
4
37
Brown, Taylor
12
West Morris Cent
6:18.64
2
38
Mondoro, Marisa
11
Hunterdon Centra
6:20.09
3
39
Zimmerman, Kaitlin
12
Ridge
6:21.62
2
40
Lennon, Kristi
9
Hunterdon Centra
6:23.05
3
41
McDonnell, Catherine
9
Ridge
6:27.50
3
42
Shetzline, Lauren
9
Randolph
6:27.65
3
43
Gurbisz, Hannacy
10
Butler
6:28.71
3
44
Berry, Haylee
9
Whippany Park
6:29.11
3
45
Michaels, Jordyn
10
Randolph
6:31.08
4
46
Xi, Tiffany
12
Morris Knolls
6:32.26
4
47
Touchette, Keyana
9
Morris Knolls
6:32.82
4
48
Moore, Emily
11
Hunterdon Centra
6:34.09
3
49
Lepik, Alyssa
12
Bridgewater-Rari
6:34.86
4
50
Goulden, Allison
11
Morris Knolls
6:36.11
4
51
Pitney, Margot
11
Bridgewater-Rari
6:38.13
4
52
Brogan, Hannah
11
Chatham
6:38.79
3
53
Schuele, Lianna
10
Whippany Park
6:42.95
4
54
Ayala, Karina
12
Dover
6:42.98
4
55
DeMeo, Kayla
12
Butler
6:43.03
4
56
Boze, Rebecca
10
Hanover Park
6:44.75
4
57
Morris-McNally, Nataiija
10
Morristown
6:48.81
3
58
Morelli, Julia
10
West Morris Cent
6:50.58
3
59
Jackson, Sophie
10
Bridgewater-Rari
6:50.65
4
60
Becker, Aemin
12
Kinnelon
6:51.03
4
61
Snyder, Katrina
10
Roxbury
6:54.73
3
62
Kiss, Samantha
10
Hanover Park
7:09.02
4
63
Inglis, Rebecca
11
Dover
7:14.69
4
64
Hope, Morgan
11
Bridgewater-Rari
7:53.04
4
65
Sanchez, Lourdes
11
Bridgewater-Rari
8:04.41
4
--
Bains, Shayna
9
Ridge
DQ
3
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Elly
10
Randolph
08.88
nwi
1
2
Kirton, Simone
9
Chatham
09.08
nwi
1
3
Creedon, Jessica
9
Ridge
09.10
nwi
1
4
Monahan, Danielle
11
Hanover Park
09.31
nwi
1
5
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
09.41
nwi
1
6
Cozzarelli, Danielle
11
Whippany Park
09.45
nwi
1
7
Davis, Rebecca
12
Sparta
09.55
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Elly
10
Randolph
08.82
nwi
2
2
Creedon, Jessica
9
Ridge
08.95
nwi
2
3
Kirton, Simone
9
Chatham
09.09
nwi
3
4
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
09.25
nwi
1
5
Cozzarelli, Danielle
11
Whippany Park
09.33
nwi
1
6
Monahan, Danielle
11
Hanover Park
09.48
nwi
2
7
Davis, Rebecca
12
Sparta
09.64
nwi
4
8
Joseph, Tymia
10
Morris Knolls
09.73
nwi
5
9
Mattson, Melissa
11
Butler
09.76
nwi
1
10
Malatesta, Elizabeth
12
Chatham
09.83
nwi
1
11
Heffernan, Cali
12
West Morris Mend
09.84
nwi
3
12
Sabatino, Kathleen
12
West Morris Cent
09.86
nwi
5
13
Dello Russo, Gina
10
Whippany Park
09.87
nwi
8
13
Kowalski, Marissa
12
Whippany Park
09.87
nwi
4
15
Harrington, Alana
11
Villa Walsh Acad
09.95
nwi
2
16
Proctor, Kaya
12
Sparta
09.95
nwi
4
17
Cronin, Kelsey
12
West Morris Cent
09.96
nwi
1
18
O'Connor, Erin
12
Chatham
09.97
nwi
4
19
Henderson, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
10.07
nwi
4
19
Silfies, Emily
10
Roxbury
10.07
nwi
5
21
Iannuzzi, Katie
10
Butler
10.10
nwi
2
22
Larkin, Catherine
11
Roxbury
10.12
nwi
2
23
Potter, Millie
12
Randolph
10.15
nwi
3
24
Fitzell, Jill
12
Sparta
10.19
nwi
4
25
Loeken, Marianne
12
Randolph
10.20
nwi
6
26
Hansen, Sarah
11
Hanover Park
10.20
nwi
7
27
O'Neill, Audrey
11
West Morris Mend
10.23
nwi
5
28
Jorgensen, Chelsea
12
Morris Hills
10.25
nwi
3
29
Tolliver, Tiarrah
10
Morris Knolls
10.30
nwi
6
30
Hu, Rayleen
10
West Morris Mend
10.33
nwi
5
31
Wedemeier, Alison
12
Butler
10.33
nwi
3
32
Johnson, Cariann
11
Kinnelon
10.35
nwi
5
33
Higinbothan, Kelly
12
Parsippany
10.42
nwi
1
34
Pallitto, Christina
12
Villa Walsh Acad
10.46
nwi
1
35
Williams, Olivia
10
West Morris Mend
10.48
nwi
5
36
Feury, Tess
12
Villa Walsh Acad
10.49
nwi
6
37
Herrera, Michelle
10
Parsippany
10.49
nwi
9
38
Hinton, Kaleigh
12
Hanover Park
10.50
nwi
7
39
Trasente, Nina
10
Roxbury
10.59
nwi
9
40
Masucci, Savannah
11
Hunterdon Centra
10.62
nwi
3
41
Criscione, Julia
12
Villa Walsh Acad
10.64
nwi
7
42
DiDario, Alexandra
10
Hunterdon Centra
10.67
nwi
6
43
Alford, Niki
10
Roxbury
10.68
nwi
6
44
Salter, Sarah
12
Summit
10.75
nwi
7
45
Brackelmanns-Puig, Marle
12
Randolph
10.82
nwi
8
46
Pai, Anjali
9
Morris Hills
10.92
nwi
4
47
Weaver, Elaine
10
Chatham
10.96
nwi
6
48
Kling, Brittany
10
Morris Hills
10.97
nwi
7
49
Nichols, Phoebe
10
Chatham
10.99
nwi
10
50
Wedemeier, Melanie
10
Morris Hills
11.13
nwi
7
51
Chin, Bethia
10
Whippany Park
11.14
nwi
9
52
Brenn, Cara
12
Summit
11.14
nwi
11
53
Iurato, Bree
10
Butler
11.15
nwi
11
54
Lashell, Eowyn
11
Summit
11.18
nwi
10
55
Rachmaciej, Gabby
11
Parsippany
11.36
nwi
8
56
Lare, Dorathea
10
West Morris Cent
11.41
nwi
11
57
Richtarek, Alyssa
9
Morristown
11.48
nwi
10
58
Competiello, Jessica
10
Jefferson Townsh
11.49
nwi
3
59
Herrera, Nicole
10
Parsippany
11.52
nwi
9
60
Funcasta, Stephanie
11
Morris Hills
11.52
nwi
9
61
Ortiz, Kassandra
12
Morris Knolls
11.55
nwi
8
62
Christodoulou, Maria
11
Sparta
11.57
nwi
10
63
McNiff, Catherine
9
Chatham
11.65
nwi
2
64
Maugeri, Amanda
11
Roxbury
11.65
nwi
8
65
Giarratano, Amanda
10
Morris Knolls
11.77
nwi
9
66
Kohaut, Sarah
11
Summit
11.83
nwi
10
67
Horner, Casey
10
Butler
11.95
nwi
10
68
Shaw, Veronica
11
Parsippany
11.96
nwi
8
69
Kaspar, Francesca
9
Whippany Park
12.06
nwi
9
70
Binns, Ashley
10
Morris Knolls
12.07
nwi
7
71
Koene, Hope
11
Hunterdon Centra
12.08
nwi
6
72
Lazur, Katie
10
Hanover Park
12.10
nwi
8
73
Helmstetter, Charlotte
12
West Morris Cent
12.36
nwi
11
74
Priddy, Kelly
XS
West Morris Cent
12.48
nwi
11
75
D'Agnilli, Rachel
10
Butler
12.85
nwi
11
76
Pasquale, Jessie
10
Randolph
13.11
nwi
10
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prevete
,
Warren
,
Poggi
,
Orji
Mt Olive
1:52.83
1
2
Foshay
,
Tonnesen
,
Wadley
,
O'Neill
West Morris Mend
1:53.19
1
3
Medd
,
Pallitto
,
Penders
,
Feury
Villa Walsh Acad
1:55.10
3
4
Nixon
,
Miller
,
Kowalski
,
Dello Ru
Whippany Park
1:56.10
4
5
Alford
,
Silfies
,
Larkin
,
LaRusso
Roxbury
1:56.32
2
6
Angulo
,
Rachmaci
,
Mlynar
,
Saunders
Parsippany
1:56.86
1
7
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
1:57.05
4
8
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
1:57.48
3
9
Relay Team
Chatham
1:57.92
2
10
Relay Team
Randolph
1:58.13
1
11
Relay Team
Summit
1:58.57
2
12
Relay Team
Montville
1:58.78
1
13
Relay Team
Hanover Park
1:58.87
2
14
Relay Team
Ridge
1:59.05
1
15
Relay Team
Mt Olive
1:59.72
3
16
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
2:00.25
6
17
Relay Team
Summit
2:00.26
6
18
Relay Team
Villa Walsh Acad
2:00.40
4
19
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
2:01.72
5
20
Relay Team
Butler
2:02.13
2
21
Relay Team
Kinnelon
2:02.62
3
22
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
2:02.79
3
23
Relay Team
Randolph
2:03.42
5
24
Relay Team
Morristown
2:03.76
2
25
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
2:04.09
8
26
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
2:04.34
5
27
Relay Team
Chatham
2:05.03
6
28
Relay Team
Randolph
2:05.22
5
29
Relay Team
Morristown
2:05.42
3
30
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
2:05.52
4
31
Relay Team
Summit
2:05.61
5
32
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
2:05.93
6
33
Relay Team
Morris Hills
2:06.13
4
34
Relay Team
Parsippany
2:06.64
8
35
Relay Team
Chatham
2:06.77
7
36
Relay Team
Mt Olive
2:07.25
5
37
Relay Team
Hanover Park
2:07.78
6
38
Relay Team
Villa Walsh Acad
2:07.80
7
39
Relay Team
Morris Hills
2:08.78
5
40
Relay Team
Whippany Park
2:09.21
8
41
Relay Team
Montville
2:09.79
7
42
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
2:09.80
7
43
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
2:10.13
7
44
Relay Team
Butler
2:10.34
6
45
Relay Team
Roxbury
2:10.76
6
46
Relay Team
Ridge
2:10.97
7
47
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
2:13.03
8
48
Relay Team
Roxbury
2:13.26
5
49
Relay Team
Morris Knolls
2:13.64
8
50
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
2:13.78
8
51
Relay Team
Bridgewater-Rari
2:14.47
8
52
Relay Team
Morris Knolls
2:17.04
8
53
Relay Team
Morristown
2:20.10
4
54
Relay Team
Morris Knolls
2:20.10
6
55
Relay Team
Morris Hills
2:22.65
7
--
Relay Team
Whippany Park
DNF
7
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medenbac
,
Skuraton
,
Wuss
,
Hefferna
West Morris Mend
4:23.67
1
2
Natali
,
Alford
,
Graziani
,
LaRusso
Roxbury
4:29.06
2
3
Follet
,
Pai
,
Simon
,
Ingling
Morris Hills
4:32.70
1
4
Connolly
,
Davis
,
Incantal
,
Rucereto
Sparta
4:33.87
1
5
Kirton
,
O'Neill
,
DiSalvio
,
Barber
Chatham
4:34.61
1
6
Wingate
,
McNiff
,
Tencic
,
Frenzel
Chatham
4:35.89
2
7
Relay Team
West Morris Cent
4:37.27
1
8
Relay Team
Montville
4:39.62
1
9
Relay Team
Hanover Park
4:41.03
2
10
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
4:46.42
3
11
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
4:47.15
2
12
Relay Team
Mt Olive
4:49.46
2
13
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:49.77
1
14
Relay Team
Parsippany
4:51.55
2
15
Relay Team
Roxbury
4:51.66
2
16
Relay Team
Chatham
4:54.65
3
17
Relay Team
Mt Olive
4:57.34
3
18
Relay Team
Hunterdon Centra
5:00.86
1
19
Relay Team
Mt Olive
5:03.44
3
20
Relay Team
Montville
5:04.20
1
21
Relay Team
Parsippany
5:08.25
3
22
Relay Team
Villa Walsh Acad
5:11.10
3
23
Relay Team
Montville
5:25.03
2
24
Relay Team
Dover
5:33.65
3
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grabowski, Nikki
12
Ridge
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
2
Wildermuth, Jordan
10
Jefferson Townsh
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
3
Pignataro, Alexis
11
Mt Olive
33-04.75
(10.18m)
1
4
Wis, Leah
10
Montville
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
5
Cooper, Christen
11
West Morris Cent
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
6
Noonan, Caitlin
12
Jefferson Townsh
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
7
Deroba, Marissa
11
Bridgewater-Rari
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
8
Greuter, Emily
10
Morris Hills
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
9
Davis, Rebecca
12
Sparta
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
10
Kawakami, Lauren
12
Ridge
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
11
Ross, Allison
12
Hanover Park
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
12
Ough, Nicole
12
Randolph
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
13
Gomez, Luisa
12
Dover
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
14
Chou, Anna
12
Hanover Park
28-03.25
(8.62m)
1
15
Feury, Tess
12
Villa Walsh Acad
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
16
McGurn, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
17
Quinn, Collene
12
Mt Olive
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
18
Anderson, Eileen
12
Dover
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
19
Fales, Emily
11
Parsippany
26-09.75
(8.17m)
1
20
Sharkey, Shelby
12
Bridgewater-Rari
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
21
Pitts, Kayle
11
Kinnelon
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
22
Matrisciano, Kathyrn
9
Whippany Park
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
23
Castro, Marcela
12
Summit
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
24
Henderson, Gemma
10
Villa Walsh Acad
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
24
Sokolik, Jenna
10
Kinnelon
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
26
Spada, Kaitlin
11
Hanover Park
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
27
Sanyour, Julia
10
Summit
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
28
Hellander, Delia
10
Villa Walsh Acad
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
29
Walsh, Cassidy
10
Sparta
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
30
Dugan, Allyson
11
Kinnelon
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
31
Pasquale, Alana
11
Hanover Park
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
32
Polo, Jordan
12
West Morris Mend
23-05.75
(7.16m)
1
33
Donahue, Emily
12
Hunterdon Centra
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
34
Hanley, Shannon
11
Kinnelon
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
34
Holt, Kelly
12
Villa Walsh Acad
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
36
Babus, Haley
11
Roxbury
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
37
Zammiello, Nina Maria
12
Randolph
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
38
Cicchine, Dina
11
Morris Hills
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
39
Costa, Jordan
12
West Morris Cent
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
40
Wardrop, Megan
11
Morris Knolls
22-00.50
(6.72m)
1
41
Orr, Logan
12
Morris Hills
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
42
Granata, Veronica
10
Montville
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
43
Rath, Bridget
12
Summit
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
44
Kay, Abigail
12
West Morris Cent
21-03.25
(6.48m)
1
45
Adamas, Maria
10
Morris Knolls
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
46
Miller, Brittany
12
Mt Olive
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
47
Carter, Daniella
10
Roxbury
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
48
Fisher, Megan
10
Hunterdon Centra
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
49
Pizzuto, Emily
12
Hunterdon Centra
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
50
Mustacchio, DiAnna
12
West Morris Cent
20-05.25
(6.23m)
1
51
Whiting, Caroline
12
Randolph
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
52
Saint Jacques, Catherine
11
Morris Catholic
20-03.50
(6.18m)
1
53
Tice, Smantha
9
Jefferson Townsh
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
54
Svaasand, Kelsey
9
Morris Knolls
19-10.25
(6.05m)
1
55
Syllien, Gaelle
12
Roxbury
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
55
Post, Ayonna
9
West Morris Mend
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
57
Schumm, Kira
10
West Morris Mend
19-08.75
(6.01m)
1
58
Spano, Maria
10
West Morris Mend
19-05.50
(5.93m)
1
59
Morstatt, Carly
10
Jefferson Townsh
19-01.50
(5.83m)
1
60
Piccinich, Aimee
9
Parsippany
18-09.50
(5.73m)
1
61
Bley, Breanne
12
Jefferson Townsh
18-04.50
(5.60m)
1
62
Piccitto, Casey
10
Roxbury
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
63
Sant Foster, Natura
10
Ridge
17-09.50
(5.42m)
1
64
Scarpanito, Jillian
11
Morris Catholic
17-08.00
(5.38m)
1
65
Glucksman, Jordyn
9
Jefferson Townsh
16-10.00
(5.13m)
1
66
Zaman, Marianna
10
Bridgewater-Rari
16-06.50
(5.04m)
1
67
Gil, Nicole
10
Roxbury
16-04.50
(4.99m)
1
68
Wallace, Alexis
9
Bridgewater-Rari
15-11.75
(4.87m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wis, Leah
10
Montville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Hall, Kristen
10
Whippany Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Dello Russo, Gina
10
Whippany Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Cronin, Kelsey
12
West Morris Cent
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Benz, Monica
11
Villa Walsh Acad
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Cozzarelli, Danielle
11
Whippany Park
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Prevete, Jessica
11
Mt Olive
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Monahan, Danielle
11
Hanover Park
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Lovenberg, Kristina
10
West Morris Cent
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Carpenter, Miranda
12
West Morris Cent
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Rec, Abigail
10
West Morris Cent
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Croom, Sholei
12
Villa Walsh Acad
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Maugeri, Amanda
11
Roxbury
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Lennon, Kristi
9
Hunterdon Centra
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Mattson, Melissa
11
Butler
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Wedemeier, Alison
12
Butler
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Laham, Alissa
12
Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Higinbothan, Kelly
12
Parsippany
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Zemlachenko, Irene
12
Hunterdon Centra
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Mlynar, Jen
12
Parsippany
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Davis, Rebecca
12
Sparta
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
McKay, Veronica
10
Mt Olive
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Larkin, Catherine
11
Roxbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Penders, Grace
11
Villa Walsh Acad
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Hinton, Amanda
10
Hanover Park
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Proctor, Kaya
12
Sparta
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Koene, Hope
11
Hunterdon Centra
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Kypers, Haley
12
Roxbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Dubos, Shayna
12
Roxbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
30
Sokolik, Jenna
10
Kinnelon
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
30
Pizzuto, Emily
12
Hunterdon Centra
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
30
Iurato, Bree
10
Butler
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
30
Szesko, Gabrielle
10
Whippany Park
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
30
Barillari, Alicia
10
Hanover Park
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
30
Dugan, Michelle
12
Hunterdon Centra
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
30
Holt, Kelly
12
Villa Walsh Acad
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
30
Alexander, Lauren
11
Roxbury
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
30
Lovenberg, Morgan
10
West Morris Cent
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Larsen, Rachel
11
Kinnelon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jack-oleary
#lid-lifter
More news
2013 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
922 shares:
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter
,
Brdgwtr-raritn High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, New Jersey
,
Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Butler, New Jersey
,
Chatham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hunterdon Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flemington, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
14
2014
10
11
2013
9
16
2012
15
11
2011
1
2010
7
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#jack-oleary
#lid-lifter
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!